LEGO Technic Aston Martin Valkyrie (42208)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- Aston Martin Valkyrie
- LEGO Theme World: Technic
- Age Range: 9 Year(s)
- Includes: Replica of the Aston Martin Valkyrie
- Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
- Number of Parts: 707
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Technic Aston Martin Valkyrie (42208)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
14 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Technic Aston Martin Valkyrie Buildable Car Model Kit, Vehicle Toy for Kids, Creative Gift for Boys and Girls Aged 9 and over 42208 B0DWDJWS3D
A car model kit for kids aged 9 and over – Let kids and sports car fans build their dream car with this LEGO Technic Aston Martin Valkyrie model, which includes heaps of authentic functions A toy vehicle with fun functions – Discover lots of moving elements in this toy vehicle like the V12 engine with moving pistons, the differential and the opening gullwing doors Moving features – This Aston Martin toy car features fun details like the steering, which is controlled by turning the knob on top of the car, and the pistons that move as the driver’s side wheel spins A vehicle toy with star appeal – This LEGO Technic car features an eye-catching teal colour scheme and can be placed on display until the next time kids take it for a spin A creative gift for sports car fans – This Aston Martin model car set makes a great gift idea for kids who love LEGO vehicles and sports car toys Navigate with ease – Let the LEGO Builder app guide kids on an intuitive building adventure, where they can save sets, track progress and zoom in and rotate models in 3D while they build An introduction to engineering – LEGO Technic buildable model sets (sold separately) feature realistic movement and mechanisms to introduce young LEGO builders to the universe of engineering Measurements – A 707-piece set with a buildable car model measuring over 7 cm (2.5 in.) high, 29 cm (11 in.) long and 13 cm (5 in.) wide, Manufacturer: LEGO

£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42208 Aston Martin Valkyrie
Build the iconic Aston Martin Valkyrie hypercar with the LEGO Technic 42208 model kit. This highly detailed 707-piece set, designed for ages 9 and up, perfectly captures the real car's aggressive aerodynamics and signature teal color scheme.Experience authentic mechanical play with a functional V12 engine featuring moving pistons that activate as you turn the car. Operate the steering via a top-mounted control knob and open the signature gullwing doors for a truly immersive build. This model is an excellent way to introduce young builders to engineering principles through realistic movement.The building process is enhanced with the LEGO Builder app, offering 3D guided instructions for an intuitive and rewarding construction experience. Once complete, this stunning replica becomes a impressive display piece for any motorsport fan. No batteries required for hours of imaginative fun.
2 days

£41.25
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Aston Martin Valkyrie 42208 NEW 2025
LEGO Technic Aston Martin Valkyrie 42208 NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£48.95
£52.50
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Lego Technic 42208 Aston Martin Valkyrie Building Set for Ages 9 & Up
Lego Technic 42208 Aston Martin Valkyrie Building Set for Ages 9 & Up, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£52.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42208 Aston Martin Valkyrie Set 10291584
- This LEGO Technic Aston Martin Valkyrie set brings you one iconic hypercar to build, race and show off- It features controllable steering and pistons that move as the driver's side wheel spins- Check out the V12 engine with a working differential and gullwing doors- The LEGO Builder app lets you zoom, rotate and track your build every step of the way- It's perfect for ages 9 and up and even adult car-model collectors- Once built, pop it on display and give your supercar collection the spotlight it deserves
"1 to 3 days"

£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Aston Martin Valkyrie 6526822
Give kids a thrilling project with this LEGO® Technic™ Aston Martin Valkyrie (42208) car model kit for boys and girls aged 9 and up. Inspired by the real-world Aston Martin, this model version will delight sports car fans with its striking aerodynamic design and eye-catching color scheme.Discover a wealth of features like the steering, which is controlled by a knob on top of the car, and the doors, which open gullwing style, just like those on the real car. Open the hood and lift the engine cover to reveal the V12 engine. See the pistons move as the driver’s side wheel turns – and check out the differential.LEGO Technic sets (sold separately) feature realistic movement to introduce young LEGO builders to the universe of engineering. This set makes a great gift for kids who love vehicle toys. Give kids an easy and intuitive building adventure with the LEGO Builder app, where they can zoom in and rotate models in 3D, save sets and track their progress. Set contains 707 pieces.

£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42208 Aston Martin Valkyrie Age 9+ 707pcs
Give kids a thrilling project with this LEGO Technic Aston Martin Valkyrie (42208) car model kit for boys and girls aged 9 and over. Inspired by the...

£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Aston Martin Valkyrie Buildable Car Model Kit, Vehicle Toy for Kids, Creative Gift for Boys and Girls Aged 9 and over 42208

£55.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 42208 Technic Aston Martin Valkyrie - Buildable Car
LEGO 42208 Technic Aston Martin Valkyrie - Buildable Car, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture

£53.49
Shipping: Free
Lego Technic 42208 Aston Martin Valkyrie - Brand New & Sealed 60471
Lego Technic 42208 Aston Martin Valkyrie - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£53.76
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Aston Martin Valkyrie 42208 NEW 2025
LEGO Technic Aston Martin Valkyrie 42208 NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Aston Martin Valkyrie 42208 NEW 2025, FREE POST
LEGO Technic Aston Martin Valkyrie 42208 NEW 2025, FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Technic Lego 42208 Technic Aston Martin Valkyrie
Lego 42208 Technic Aston Martin Valkyrie, Everything Else > Other

£70.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Aston Martin Valkyrie Buildable Car Model Kit, Vehicle Toy for Kids 42208
LEGO Technic Aston Martin Valkyrie Buildable Car Model Kit, Vehicle Toy for Kids, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive

£72.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Includes: Replica of the Aston Martin Valkyrie |
| 9 Year(s) |
| Technic |
| Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) |
| 707 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Technic Aston Martin Valkyrie (42208)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products