LEGO Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar (42222)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- LEGO Theme World: Technic
- Age Range: 9 Year(s)
- LEGO Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar
- Pieces: 771
- Features: Steering wheel, liftable hood, opening doors
- Digital version unlockable in Asphalt Legends game
- Age group: From 9 years
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar (42222)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
29 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO TECHNIC BUGATTI CHIRON PUR SPORT - 42222 AGE: 9+ 771 pcs NEW FREEPOST UK
LEGO TECHNIC BUGATTI CHIRON PUR SPORT - 42222 AGE: 9+ 771 pcs NEW FREEPOST UK, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£38.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar Toy - Race Car Model Kit w/a W16 42222
LEGO Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar Toy - Race Car Model Kit w/a W16, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£39.95
£45.30
Shipping: £5.35
with shipping: £5.35
LEGO Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar Toy - Race Car Model Kit w/a W16 Engine, Steering & Opening Doors - Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys & Motorsport Fans - 42222 B0FPXDNXZH
RACE CAR MODEL KIT – Race into action with the LEGO Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar toy for 9+ year old boys and girls who love racing games AUTHENTIC DETAILS – Explore the details in this car model building kit, like the steering, W16 engine, opening doors and opening bonnet, then check out the vibrant orange bodywork and black livery BUILD, PLAY, DISPLAY – Kids can enjoy assembling the building set, then stage fun races with their race car toy before placing it on display until it’s time to play again TIE-IN WITH ASPHALT LEGENDS – Includes a redeemable code to unlock a digital version of this LEGO Bugatti model car in the ASPHALT LEGENDS online video game CAR GIFT FOR KIDS – This Bugatti toy car makes a fun birthday gift for 9+ year old boys and girls who love racing games and LEGO building sets DIGITAL GUIDE – The LEGO Builder app guides kids on an intuitive adventure where they can save sets, track progress and zoom in and rotate models using 3D instructions as they build, Manufacturer: LEGO

£41.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42222 Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar Set 10296940
- This LEGO Technic set lets kids build a stunning Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport hypercar- It includes a detailed W16 engine and opening doors and bonnet for realistic play- Use the knob on top of the car to steer the car in any direction- It comes with a code to unlock this Bugatti in the Asphalt Legends online video game- The LEGO Builder app lets kids track progress, rotate models and zoom right in on the build- It's suitable for kids aged 9+ years and is a great gift idea for motorsport fans- Once you've finished building, it makes a cool display piece in any games room
"1 to 3 days"

£41.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42222 Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar
Race into the world of elite hypercars with the LEGO Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport (42222). This 771-piece building kit challenges you to construct a stunning replica, measuring over 29cm long, that’s packed with authentic, functional details. Build the iconic W16 engine with moving pistons, viewable under the opening hood. Operate the working steering via the roof knob and open the signature dihedral doors.The model’s aggressive racing aesthetic is captured with a vibrant orange and black color scheme, detailed livery, and stylish spoiler. Your purchase includes a redeemable code to unlock a digital version in the ASPHALT LEGENDS online game. For builders aged 9 and up, this set offers an immersive, hands-on engineering experience, enhanced by digital 3D instructions in the LEGO Builder app.
2 days

£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar 6588565
Give racing fans a thrill with this kids’ LEGO® Technic™ Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar (42222) for boys and girls ages 9 years old and up. The car has lots of neat features for vehicle fans to explore. Steer using the knob on top of the hypercar model, then check out the W16 engine, opening doors and opening hood.The set comes with a redeemable code to unlock a digital version of this LEGO Technic car in the ASPHALT LEGENDS online video game. Kids can have fun building and playing with their vehicle model. Then when it’s time for a new activity, they can play and race with the digital version in the game. This set makes a fun gift for kids who love car racing toys.LEGO Technic sets feature realistic movements and mechanisms that introduce young LEGO builders to engineering in an approachable and realistic way. Kids can build with confidence using the LEGO Builder app – zoom, rotate in 3D and track progress with easy-to-follow digital instructions. Set contains 771 pieces.

£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42222 Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar Age 9+ 771pcs
Give racing fans a thrill with this kids' LEGO Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar (42222) for boys and girls aged 9 and over. The car...

£60.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar (42222) New Sealed
LEGO Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar (42222) New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£39.99
£43.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Technic:Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport (42222)9+ Sealed,scratch,crease Box 771pcs 42222
LEGO Technic:Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport (42222)9+ Sealed,scratch,crease Box 771pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42222 Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar Age 9+ 771pcs Box Has Marks
LEGO Technic 42222 Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar Age 9+ 771pcs Box Has Marks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar (42222) | Brand New Sealed
LEGO Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar (42222) | Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£40.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar (42222)
LEGO Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar (42222), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO Technic 42222 Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar Age 9+ 771pcs
LEGO Technic 42222 Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar Age 9+ 771pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£49.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar 42222 New Boxed 42222
LEGO Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar 42222 New Boxed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£49.95
£54.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lego Technic 42222 Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar Toy for Ages 9+
Lego Technic 42222 Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar Toy for Ages 9+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£56.98
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar 42222 | 771pcs
LEGO Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar 42222 | 771pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£56.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 42222 Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar Toy - with W16 Engine, S...
LEGO 42222 Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar Toy - with W16 Engine, S..., Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture

£57.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Technic 42222 Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hyper Car - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Technic 42222 Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hyper Car - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£58.04
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar with Online Video Game Code 42222
LEGO Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar with Online Video Game Code, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£59.98
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar (42222)
LEGO Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar (42222), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 42222 Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar
LEGO 42222 Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£60.00
£64.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Techinc Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport 422222
LEGO Techinc Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£60.00
£66.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
LEGO Technic 42222 Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar Age 9+ 771pcs
LEGO Technic 42222 Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar Age 9+ 771pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£60.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Techinc Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar Buildable Construction Set 42222
LEGO Techinc Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar Buildable Construction Set 42222, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£63.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar 42222 Sports Car Model
LEGO Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar 42222 Sports Car Model, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£63.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hyper Car 1188
Lego Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hyper Car, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£64.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Technic Lego 42222 Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport
Lego 42222 Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport, Everything Else > Other

£76.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar Toy - Race Car Model Kit w/a W16 42222
LEGO Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar Toy - Race Car Model Kit w/a W16, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£78.02
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar - Model 42222 9+ Yrs
LEGO Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar - Model 42222 9+ Yrs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| LEGO Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar |
| Pieces: 771 |
| Features: Steering wheel, liftable hood, opening doors |
| Digital version unlockable in Asphalt Legends game |
| Age group: From 9 years |
| 9 Year(s) |
| Technic |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Technic Bugatti Chiron Pur Sport Hypercar (42222)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products