LEGO Friends Andreas Talent Show (41368)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Friends Andreas Talent Show (41368)
from £31.95to £39.993 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Talent Show
• LEGO Theme World: Friends
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• 2 x mini-figures
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 492
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Andreas Talent Show (41368)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Friends 41368 - Andrea's Talent Show - Brand New & Factory Sealed
LEGO Friends 41368 - Andrea's Talent Show - Brand New & Factory Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Lego 41368 Friends Andrea's Talent Show - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2019
Lego 41368 Friends Andrea's Talent Show - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2019, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Friends Andrea's Talent Show (41368)
Lego Friends Andrea's Talent Show (41368), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
£44.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Additional information
2 x mini-figures
Age Range
7 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Friends
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
492

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Andreas Talent Show (41368)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
LEGO Friends Andreas Talent Show (41368)
itsmyhobby2015
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
retrocave
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
simplypurelybargains
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £4.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel