LEGO Technic Powered UP Technic Large Motor (88013)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Technic Powered UP Technic Large Motor (88013)
from £32.49to £44.994 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Technic
• LEGO Technic Accessory Set
• Compatible with LEGO Technic building kits
• Connects to the LEGO Technic Hub 88012
• Drive for control mechanisms and gears
• Suitable for children aged 7 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Powered UP Technic Large Motor (88013)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Technic Motor Powered Up L Electric 88013 22169 FREE P&P UK SELLER NEW
LEGO Technic Motor Powered Up L Electric 88013 22169 FREE P&P UK SELLER NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Bricks, Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Grey Electric Battery Box Powered Up Bluetooth Hub bb1277c01 88012
LEGO Technic Grey Electric Battery Box Powered Up Bluetooth Hub bb1277c01 88012, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Bricks, Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 88013 Powered Up Technic Large Motor
LEGO Confidential Ideal addition to LEGO Technic sets, trains or programmable robots Loose Lego product in polybag, without original packaging or building instructions, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Battery Box Powered Bluetooth Hub Technic bb1277c01 88012 NEW (E8)
LEGO Battery Box Powered Bluetooth Hub Technic bb1277c01 88012 NEW (E8), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Bricks, Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Technic Accessory Set
Compatible with LEGO Technic building kits
Connects to the LEGO Technic Hub 88012
Drive for control mechanisms and gears
Suitable for children aged 7 and up
LEGO Theme World
Technic

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Powered UP Technic Large Motor (88013)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
LEGO Technic Powered UP Technic Large Motor (88013)
missingbrickshop
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
missingbrickshop
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
toybrickshop
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel