LEGO Super Mario Toad's Treasure Hunt (71368)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Super Mario Toad's Treasure Hunt (71368)
from £39.99to £79.9910 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Playsets
• LEGO Theme World: Super Mario
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Content: Toad houses, a tree, a treasure chest, sliding and rotating platforms as well as 10 function tiles, 1 Goomba, 2 Cheep-Cheeps, and Toad and Toadette as figures
• Number of Parts: 464
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Super Mario Toad's Treasure Hunt (71368)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Super Mario: Toad's Treasure Hunt Expansion Set (71368)
LEGO Super Mario: Toad's Treasure Hunt Expansion Set (71368), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
£43.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
LEGO® Super Mario™ Toad’s Treasure Hunt Expansion Set 71368 brand new S2
LEGO® Super Mario™ Toad’s Treasure Hunt Expansion Set 71368 brand new S2, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
£46.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
LEGO 71368 Super Mario Toad’s Treasure Hunt Expansion Set Buildable Game S_71368-1_N_S_0
Add this treasure-hunting expansion with loads of challenges to the Adventures with Mario Starter Course set (sold separately) for extra fun Features Toad Houses, a tree, treasure chest, sliding and rotating platforms and 10 action bricks, for solo gameplay or fun with friends Players can help Mario figure (not included) find the 3 hidden Blocks and jump on them in the correct order to win bonus digital coins Including a Goomba, 2 Cheep Cheeps and Toad and Toadette figures, this set can be combined with other Super Mario toys in various ways The free LEGO app has digital building instructions, cool viewing tools, inspiration for creative play and more - visit LEGO.com/devicecheck, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£57.17
£68.16
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
LEGO 71368 Super Mario Toad’s Treasure Hunt Expansion Set Buildable Game EE-WTI6-ZPD9
Add this treasure-hunting expansion with loads of challenges to the Adventures with Mario Starter Course set (sold separately) for extra fun Features Toad Houses, a tree, treasure chest, sliding and rotating platforms and 10 action bricks, for solo gameplay or fun with friends Players can help Mario figure (not included) find the 3 hidden Blocks and jump on them in the correct order to win bonus digital coins Including a Goomba, 2 Cheep Cheeps and Toad and Toadette figures, this set can be combined with other Super Mario toys in various ways The free LEGO app has digital building instructions, cool viewing tools, inspiration for creative play and more - visit LEGO.com/devicecheck, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£60.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Super Mario Toad's Treasure Hunt Expansion 71368
Players must defeat enemies and overcome challenges in Toad Village with this LEGO Super Mario Toad�s Treasure Hunt Expansion...
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 71368 - Super Mario Toad's Treasure Hunt Expansion Set - New & Sealed
LEGO 71368 - Super Mario Toad's Treasure Hunt Expansion Set - New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£42.99
£46.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lego 71368 Super Mario: Toad's Treasure Hunt Expansion Set - New - Retired
Lego 71368 Super Mario: Toad's Treasure Hunt Expansion Set - New - Retired, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 71368 Super Mario Toad’s Treasure Hunt Expansion Set Buildable Game JZ-LV2R-3Z5S
LEGO 71368 Super Mario Toad's Treasure Hunt Expansion Set, Buildable Game Players must defeat enemies and overcome challenges in Toad Village with this LEGO Super Mario Toad's Treasure Hunt Expansion Set 71368 . A super gift for kids to add to their LEGO Super Mario Starter Course 71360 . It features cute toad and fly figures, 2 Cheep Cheeps and a Goomba. A bridge and sliding and rotating platforms must be overcome to reach the 1, 2, 3 blocks in the toad houses, tree and treasure chest. Intuitive instructions plus for this set can be found on the free Brand: LEGO Product type: TOY BUILDING BLOCK Size: Einheitsgröße, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO® Super Mario™ Toad’s Treasure Hunt Expansion Set 71368 brand new S1
LEGO® Super Mario™ Toad’s Treasure Hunt Expansion Set 71368 brand new S1, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.99
£77.98
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
LEGO Super Mario Toad's Treasure Hunt 71368
LEGO Super Mario Toad's Treasure Hunt 71368, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
Content: Toad houses, a tree, a treasure chest, sliding and rotating platforms as well as 10 function tiles, 1 Goomba, 2 Cheep-Cheeps, and Toad and Toadette as figures
Age Range
8 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Super Mario
Number of Parts
464

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Super Mario Toad's Treasure Hunt (71368)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Creator 3-in-1 T-Rex (31151)
£39.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Technic Aston Martin Valkyrie (42208)
£39.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO ICONS Kingfisher (10331)
£38.25
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Friends motorhome (42663)
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Friends Magical Caravan (41688)
£38.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Pokémon Eevee (72151)
£39.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO Technic The Batman - Batcycle (42155)
£42.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City Yellow Bulldozer (60466)
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Super Mario Toad's Treasure Hunt (71368)
rareminifigs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £3.49
starbase2016
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £6.99
BricksDirect
prodImage
£57.17
Shipping: £10.99
ONJ Goods
prodImage
£60.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel