LEGO Technic NEOM McLaren Formula E Race Car (42169)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Technic NEOM McLaren Formula E Race Car (42169)
from £24.99to £75.8210 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• NEOM McLaren Formula E Race Car
• LEGO Theme World: Technic
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 452
• Dimensions: W12 Centimetre x H6 Centimetre x L31 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic NEOM McLaren Formula E Race Car (42169)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO TECHNIC: Neom Mclaren Formula E Race (42169)9+sealed Scratch,crease&mark
LEGO TECHNIC: Neom Mclaren Formula E Race (42169)9+sealed Scratch,crease&mark, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO TECHNIC: Neom Mclaren Formula E Race (42169)9+New&sealed Slightly Scratch&
LEGO TECHNIC: Neom Mclaren Formula E Race (42169)9+New&sealed Slightly Scratch&, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
£33.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
LEGO Technic NEOM McLaren Formula E Race Car Toy for 9 Plus year Old Kids, Boys & Girls, Model Pull-Back Vehicle Building Set, Kids' Bedroom Decoration, Birthday Gift Idea 42169
NEOM McLaren Formula E model car with pull-back action – This building toy for 9+-year-old boys and girls lets racing fans build a cool race car toy Fast-paced fun – This McLaren car toy features a double pull-back function so kids can send the model car speeding along the track Steer the LEGO vehicle – Kids can use the steering function to move the wheels of this pull-back car toy as they enjoy hours of creative play A racing car gift for kids – This set makes a fun gift for 9 plus year old boys and girls, and it also looks great as a kids' bedroom decoration Introduction to engineering – LEGO Technic sets feature realistic movement and mechanisms to introduce young builders to the universe of engineering Intuitive instructions – The LEGO Builder app guides your youngster on an intuitive building adventure with tools that let them zoom in and rotate models in 3D, save sets and track their progress, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic NEOM McLaren Formula E Race Car - 42169
prodImage
£68.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Technic Neom Mclaren Formula E Race Car (42169) Brand New, Free Postage
Lego Technic Neom Mclaren Formula E Race Car (42169) Brand New, Free Postage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
BRICK IN IT Display Case For LEGO® Technic NEOM McLaren Formula E Race Car 42169
BRICK IN IT Display Case For LEGO® Technic NEOM McLaren Formula E Race Car 42169, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic NEOM McLaren Formula E Car Set 42169 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Technic NEOM McLaren Formula E Car Set 42169 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£43.97
Shipping: Free
BRICK IN IT Display Case For LEGO® Technic NEOM McLaren Formula E Race Car 42169
BRICK IN IT Display Case For LEGO® Technic NEOM McLaren Formula E Race Car 42169, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Technic 42169 NEOM McLaren Formula E Team Car
Lego Technic 42169 NEOM McLaren Formula E Team Car, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic NEOM McLaren Formula E Race Car Toy for 9 Plus year Old Kids, Boys 42169
LEGO Technic NEOM McLaren Formula E Race Car Toy for 9 Plus year Old Kids, Boys, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£75.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
9 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12 Centimetre x H6 Centimetre x L31 cm
LEGO Theme World
Technic
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
452

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic NEOM McLaren Formula E Race Car (42169)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Minecraft The Creeper (21276)
£24.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
LEGO Classic Medium Brick Box (10696)
£24.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Expecto Patronum (76414)
£23.57
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO City Concrete Mixer (60478)
£24.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Vidiyo K-Pawp Concert (43113)
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Friends Tuning Workshop (41351)
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Cute Dog (31137)
£26.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Technic NEOM McLaren Formula E Race Car (42169)
edgeb_14
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
knightrider0786
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £3.49
S Commerce
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel