LEGO Stunt Show Truck (60294)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Stunt Show Truck (60294)
from £29.90to £54.995 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Stunt Show Truck
• LEGO Theme World: City
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Includes: truck, jump and landing ramps, diving pool, stunt bike with flywheel, 4 minifigures, accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 420
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Stunt Show Truck (60294)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO CITY STUNTZ 60294 Stunt Show Truck Set Age 6 Years+
LEGO CITY STUNTZ 60294 Stunt Show Truck Set Age 6 Years+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.90
£33.80
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
NEW & SEALED Lego City Stuntz 60294 Stunt Show Truck Inc Motorbike & Minifigures
NEW & SEALED Lego City Stuntz 60294 Stunt Show Truck Inc Motorbike & Minifigures, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 60294 City Stuntz Stunt Show Truck WB-1YQK-RT11
Stunt Show Truck The toy truck with a trailer that transforms into a functioning dunk tank features cool exhaust stacks, flames and a toothed grille Kids push the stunt motorbike to activate the flywheel, launch it from the ramp to hit the bull’s-eye and drop the clown into the toy dunk tank Manufacturer recommended age: 6+ Number of pieces: 420 GUIDED BUILD - Instructions PLUS on the free LEGO Building Instructions app allows for zooming, rotating & visualising the toy for kids aged 6+ as they build EXTEND THE FUN - Combine this set with others from the new LEGO City Stuntz universe (sold separately) for more action, known characters and LEGO stunt racers
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 60294 City Stuntz Stunt Show Truck & Flywheel-Powered Motorbike Toy Set
LEGO 60294 City Stuntz Stunt Show Truck & Flywheel-Powered Motorbike Toy Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£52.20
£56.40
Shipping: £4.20
with shipping: £4.20
Lego 60294 City Stunt Show Truck - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2022
Lego 60294 City Stunt Show Truck - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2022, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: truck, jump and landing ramps, diving pool, stunt bike with flywheel, 4 minifigures, accessories
Age Range
6 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
City
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
420

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Stunt Show Truck (60294)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lego Friends Tow Truck (41348)
£29.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Roller Skate Disco (41708)
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Disney Isabela's Flower Pot (43237)
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Tribute to Jane Goodall (40530)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO ICONS Moving Cart (40586)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Fox (21588)
£27.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
LEGO Technic Catamaran (42105)
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Friends Paisleys House (41724)
£28.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Stunt Show Truck (60294)
imagitoys
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: £3.90
fionasbargains
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Archive of Bricks
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
managetrade17
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: £4.20
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel