LEGO Botanicals Japanese Red Maple (10348)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Botanicals Japanese Red Maple (10348)
from £38.99to £71.8217 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Japanese Red Maple - Bonsai Tree
• LEGO Theme World: Botanicals
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Easy-care artificial plant that never wilts
• Decoration for living room or office
• Includes printed and digital assembly instructions
• Number of Parts: 474
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Japanese Red Maple (10348)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Botanicals Japanese Red Maple Bonsai Tree - Artificial Plant Building Set with Red & Orange Leaves, plus a Buildable Pot - DIY Home Decor Gift For Adults - 10348 B0DWF6VKYB
LEGO BONSAI TREE – Relax and unwind with the LEGO Botanicals Japanese Red Maple Bonsai Tree building set for adults, which is packed with authentic details AUTUMN COLOURS – Features lifelike red and amber LEGO leaves, arranged on a woody stem and presented in a dark green plant pot for easy display MINDFUL BUILDING EXPERIENCE – Nature and plant lovers will enjoy creating this immersive project and admiring its tranquil, realistic design FAUX PLANT DECOR – Add a calming touch to your living space with this artificial plant, which makes a great home or office decor piece that needs no watering BIRTHDAY GIFT FOR PLANT LOVERS – A nature-themed birthday or anniversary gift for women, men and adults who enjoy relaxing building projects DISPLAY WITH OTHER SETS – Combine this LEGO tree with other buildable flowers and plants (sold separately) from the LEGO Botanicals collection DIGITAL INSTRUCTIONS – Use the LEGO Builder app for a digital version of the instructions alongside the printed booklet, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Japanese Maple Tree Botanicals 10348 New Sealed Box Poor Condition
Lego Japanese Maple Tree Botanicals 10348 New Sealed Box Poor Condition, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 10348 Japanese Red Maple Bonsai Tree
Discover the art of Zen and the beauty of nature with the LEGO Botanicals 10348 Japanese Red Maple Bonsai Tree. This exquisite collectible building set is designed for adults, offering a calming and mindful building experience with its 474 pieces. Construct a stunningly realistic model that captures the tranquil essence of a maple bonsai in vibrant autumn colors, featuring rich red and amber foliage on finely detailed branches.The completed model is elegantly displayed in a stylish, buildable dark green pot, making it a sophisticated decorative piece for any home or office. As part of the LEGO Botanical Collection, this bonsai tree requires no watering or maintenance, forever preserving its serene beauty. Once assembled, the tree measures over 9 inches (24 cm) high, 10 inches (26 cm) wide, and 8 inches (22 cm) deep, creating a lasting impression. It’s the perfect gift for nature lovers and adult LEGO fans seeking a rewarding and immersive creative project.
2 days
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 10348 Japanese Red Maple Bonsai Tree Set for Adults 10297347
- Build a beautiful, zero-maintenance bonsai tree with this LEGO Botanicals set- The red and orange maple leaves add instant colour to your home- You'll build a dark green pot for your finished creation- Use the LEGO Builder app to zoom, rotate and track your build
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Japanese Maple Tree - Botanicals 10348 (18+) 474 pcs
LEGO Japanese Maple Tree - Botanicals 10348 (18+) 474 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Japanese Red Maple Bonsai Tree 6526168
Welcome tranquility into your home with the LEGO® Botanicals Japanese Red Maple Bonsai Tree (10348) building kit for adults. Flourishing with stunning details, this nature-inspired set becomes gorgeous plant decor that will never wilt or need to be watered. Capturing the beauty and vibrancy of real red maple bonsai trees, this LEGO plant has red and orange leaves and sits in a dark green plant pot. Relax and unwind as you create the plant before displaying it proudly as home decor or office decor that will bring a touch of calm and serenity wherever it’s placed. Symbols of peace and balance, red maple bonsai trees are believed to bring good luck and prosperity, making this immersive project a great gift for plant lovers. It’s also a thoughtful housewarming gift, Valentine’s Day gift, Mother’s Day gift, Father’s Day gift or birthday gift for women, men and nature fans. Set contains 474 pieces.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 10348 Japanese Red Maple Bonsai Tree Age 18+ 474pcs
Welcome tranquillity into your home with the LEGO Botanicals Japanese Red Maple Bonsai Tree (10348) building kit for adults. Flourishing with...
prodImage
£55.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Botannicals 10348 Japanese Red Maple Bonsai Tree - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Botannicals 10348 Japanese Red Maple Bonsai Tree - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.71
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 10348 Japanese Red Maple Bonsai Tree Age 18+ 474pcs
LEGO Botanicals 10348 Japanese Red Maple Bonsai Tree Age 18+ 474pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanical: Japanese Red Maple Bonsai Tree V29 (10348)
LEGO Botanical: Japanese Red Maple Bonsai Tree V29 (10348), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Japanese Red Maple Bonsai Tree DIY Set 10348
LEGO Botanicals Japanese Red Maple Bonsai Tree DIY Set 10348, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Botanicals Japanese Red Maple Bonsai Tree
Lego Botanicals Japanese Red Maple Bonsai Tree, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£54.99
£61.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO Botanicals Japanese Red Maple Bonsai Tree 10348 NEW 2025
LEGO Botanicals Japanese Red Maple Bonsai Tree 10348 NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Botanicals 10348 Japanese Maple Tree 474 Piece Set 1188
Lego Botanicals 10348 Japanese Maple Tree 474 Piece Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Japanese Red Maple Bonsai Tree 10348 NEW 2025
LEGO Botanicals Japanese Red Maple Bonsai Tree 10348 NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Botanicals Lego 10348 Botanical Japanese Red Maple Bonsai Tree
Lego 10348 Botanical Japanese Red Maple Bonsai Tree, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Japanese Red Maple Bonsai Tree 10348
LEGO Botanicals Japanese Red Maple Bonsai Tree 10348, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£71.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Easy-care artificial plant that never wilts
Decoration for living room or office
Includes printed and digital assembly instructions
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Botanicals
Number of Parts
474

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Japanese Red Maple (10348)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO DUPLO Organic Garden (10984)
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Funny Octopus Carousel (41373)
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Super Mario Game Boy (72046)
£36.27
Compare Prices
23 offers
LEGO Friends Beach House with Seals (42699)
£38.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Animal Crossing Visit of Melinda (77049)
£38.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Star Wars Mandalorian Helmet (75328)
£39.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
LEGO Ideas Disney Pixar Luxo Jr. (21357)
£38.50
Compare Prices
23 offers
LEGO Botanicals Japanese Red Maple (10348)
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel