LEGO Minecraft Mini Biome (21589)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: Minecraft
• Age Range: 12 Year(s)
• LEGO set
• Includes 797 individual pieces
• Suitable for children and adults aged 12 and up
• Modular design with different biomes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft Mini Biome (21589)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO Minecraft Mini Biomes Toy - DIY Miniature Room Decor Kit - 3D Puzzle w/ 5 Microfigures - Gaming Gift for 12+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Teens - 21589 B0FPXG6D7P
LEGO MINECRAFT BIOMES DISPLAY SET – Showcase kids’ passion for Minecraft building with the Mini Biomes toy for 12+ year old boys, girls, and teens who love gaming decor 5 REMOVABLE MINECRAFT BIOMES – The LEGO set includes micro-scaled worlds: mountain, flower forest, mushroom fields, desert and savanna biomes, that can be removed and swapped around for customisation GAMING DECORATION WITH 5 MINECRAFT FIGURES - Features a reversible backdrop that switches from day and night-time designs, plus Steve, Creeper, Mooshroom, Husk and Pillager microfigures COLLECTABLE LEGO MINECRAFT TOY – Each biome features authentic details, such as lava, gold, cacti, trees, a waterfall, cave, coral reef, shipwreck, temple, pumpkin, ocean, beach and a treasure chest MINECRAFT GIFT FOR GAMERS - This LEGO building set makes a great gaming gift for 12+ year old boys, girls and teens who are passionate fans of video games, Minecraft bedroom decor and merchandise MINECRAFT MADE REAL – Kids and teens with a passion for Minecraft can create and customise scenes from the game; rearranging, rebuilding and reimagining as new adventures take shape SETS FOR MINECRAFT PLAYERS – LEGO Minecraft building toys offer kids a huge range of familiar scenes, features and mobs from the popular game, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
LEGO Minecraft 21589 Mini Biomes Set 10299070
Discover a build filled with familiar Minecraft moments in the LEGO Mini Biomes set. Explore five iconic areas - the Mountain, Flower Forest, Mushroom Fields, Desert and Savanna - each shown in a compact scene. Look out for fun touches like caves, coral, waterfalls and temples, all inspired by the game. Meet five micro figures, including Steve and a Creeper, as you place them around the builds to bring each biome to life. A reversible backdrop lets you switch between day and night, so your display always matches your mood. And with simple instructions in the LEGO Builder app, putting it all together feels easy from start to finish.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Minecraft: Mini Biomes 797pcs (21589) 12+ New&sealed
Lego Minecraft: Mini Biomes 797pcs (21589) 12+ New&sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft 21589 Mini Biomes Age 12+ 797pcs
Celebrate iconic Minecraft decor with the LEGO Minecraft Mini Biomes (21589) building set for boys and girls 12 years old and over. Minecraft...
prodImage
£53.09
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft 21589 Mini Biomes
Celebrate the blocky universe of Minecraft with the LEGO Minecraft Mini Biomes (21589) building set. This 797-piece collectible features 5 highly detailed, removable micro scale biomes for you to build, customize, and display. Recreate iconic game environments including a mountain with a dripstone cave, a flowery forest, mushroom fields with a shipwreck, a desert temple, and a savanna with a pillager outpost.The set includes 5 beloved Minecraft microfigures: Steve, a Creeper, a mooshroom, a husk, and a pillager to populate your scenes. Enhance your display with the reversible backdrop that switches between dramatic day and night time designs. Perfect for gamers and builders aged 12 and up, this set is packed with authentic details like an amethyst geode, treasure chest, and coral reef. It’s an engaging build and a fantastic piece of gaming decor for any fan.
2 days
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Mini Biomes 6585530
Celebrate iconic Minecraft® decor with the LEGO® Minecraft Mini Biomes (21589) building set for boys and girls 12 years old and up. Minecraft players can put their passion for the game on display for all to admire with 5 toy biomes and 5 microfigures: Steve, Creeper™, mooshroom, husk and a pillager.The LEGO Minecraft set has 5 removable biomes: mountain – with dripstone cave, amethyst geode and waterfall; flower forest – with a cave, lava and gold; mushroom fields – with a coral reef, shipwreck, 2 red mushroom trees and a brown mushroom; desert – with a temple, coral reef, ocean, cacti and treasure chest; and savanna – with a pillager outpost, lush cave, acacia trees, pumpkin, lava and beach. Also includes a reversable (day/night-time) backdrop. This set makes a great gaming gift for Minecraft players and LEGO fans. And, with the LEGO Builder app, kids can build with confidence – zoom, rotate in 3D and track progress with easy-to-follow digital instructions. Set contains 797 pieces.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft Mini Biomes Building Toy for kids 21589 7995912
Celebrate LEGO Minecraft with this versatile set featuring 5 highly detailed, removable biomes and 5 well-known microfigures for play and display. LEGO® model number: 21589 - for ages 12 years and over. Theme: LEGO Minecraft. LEGO MINECRAFT BIOMES DISPLAY SET – Showcase kids' passion for Minecraft building with the Mini Biomes toy for 12+ year old boys, girls, and teens who love gaming decor. 5 REMOVABLE MINECRAFT BIOMES – The LEGO set includes micro-scaled worlds: mountain, flower forest, mushroom fields, desert and savanna biomes, that can be removed and swapped around for customisation. GAMING DECORATION WITH 5 MINECRAFT FIGURES - Features a reversible backdrop that switches from day and night-time designs, plus Steve, Creeper, Mooshroom, Husk and Pillager microfigures. COLLECTABLE LEGO MINECRAFT TOY – Each biome features authentic details, such as lava, gold, cacti, trees, a waterfall, cave, coral reef, shipwreck, temple, pumpkin, ocean, beach and a treasure chest. MINECRAFT GIFT FOR GAMERS - This LEGO building set makes a great gaming gift for 12+ year old boys, girls and teens who are passionate fans of video games, Minecraft bedroom decor and merchandise. Measures over 11 cm (4.5 in. ) high, 24 cm (9 in. ) wide and 7 cm (3 in. ) deep. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 797 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H9.1, W19.1, D35.4cm. General Information: For ages 12 years and over. EAN: 5702018055984. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£55.00
£59.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
LEGO Minecraft Mini Biomes Toy - DIY Miniature Room Decor Kit - 3D Puzzle w/ 5 M 21589
LEGO Minecraft Mini Biomes Toy - DIY Miniature Room Decor Kit - 3D Puzzle w/ 5 M, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO set
Includes 797 individual pieces
Suitable for children and adults aged 12 and up
Modular design with different biomes
Age Range
12 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Minecraft

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft Mini Biome (21589)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Botanicals Mini Bonsai (10373)
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO NINJAGO Tournament Arena (71818)
£38.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Friends Beach House with Seals (42699)
£38.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Botanicals Japanese Red Maple (10348)
£38.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Friends Funny Octopus Carousel (41373)
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO DOTS Hogwarts Desk Set (41811)
£39.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Minecraft Ghast Balloon Attack (21273)
£38.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Minecraft Mini Biome (21589)
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
edgeb_14
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel