LEGO DOTS Hogwarts Desk Set (41811)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO DOTS Hogwarts Desk Set (41811)
from £31.99to £60.767 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: DOTS
• Desk Set
• Includes 4 accessories and a sticker
• Over 800 pieces for custom design
• With creative ideas for easy assembly and decoration
• Suitable for children aged 6 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DOTS Hogwarts Desk Set (41811)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego Dots - Harry Potter Hogwarts™ Desktop Kit 41811
Lego Dots - Harry Potter Hogwarts™ Desktop Kit 41811, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£31.99
£34.74
Shipping: £2.75
with shipping: £2.75
LEGO 41811 DOTS Hogwarts Desktop Kit, DIY Harry Potter Back to School Accessories and Supplies, Desk Decor Items and Patch Sticker, Crafts Toys for Kids 8H-A33L-MBDC
LEGO DOTS Hogwarts desktop kit features 4 desk decor items plus an adhesive patch for kids to decorate and bring the magic of Harry Potter to life This Harry Potter toy craft set includes a Golden Snitch note holder, scarf-shaped tray plus a customisable photo frame with decorative add-ons Also includes a lockable secret box which kids can use to store their treasures, plus an 8x8 adhesive sticker to add fun and colour to any desk Kids can use the different coloured tiles to decorate the pieces, plus there are 10 exclusive mosaic tiles with Harry Potter-inspired designs Harry Potter fans can find fun ways to show off their Hogwarts house pride and keep their desk tidy with this back-to-school supplies set, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 41811 DOTS Hogwarts Desktop Kit, DIY Harry Potter Back to School Accessories and Supplies, Desk Decor Items and Patch Sticker, Crafts Toys for Kids B0BBS2Q91B
LEGO DOTS Hogwarts desktop kit features 4 desk decor items plus an adhesive patch for kids to decorate and bring the magic of Harry Potter to life This Harry Potter toy craft set includes a Golden Snitch note holder, scarf-shaped tray plus a customisable photo frame with decorative add-ons Also includes a lockable secret box which kids can use to store their treasures, plus an 8x8 adhesive sticker to add fun and colour to any desk Kids can use the different coloured tiles to decorate the pieces, plus there are 10 exclusive mosaic tiles with Harry Potter-inspired designs Harry Potter fans can find fun ways to show off their Hogwarts house pride and keep their desk tidy with this back-to-school supplies set, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£38.08
Shipping: Free
LEGO 41811 DOTS Hogwarts Desktop Kit, DIY Harry Potter Back to School Accessories and Supplies, Desk Decor Items and Patch Sticker, Crafts Toys for Kids 8H-A33L-MBDC
LEGO DOTS Hogwarts desktop kit features 4 desk decor items plus an adhesive patch for kids to decorate and bring the magic of Harry Potter to life This Harry Potter toy craft set includes a Golden Snitch note holder, scarf-shaped tray plus a customisable photo frame with decorative add-ons Also includes a lockable secret box which kids can use to store their treasures, plus an 8x8 adhesive sticker to add fun and colour to any desk Kids can use the different coloured tiles to decorate the pieces, plus there are 10 exclusive mosaic tiles with Harry Potter-inspired designs Harry Potter fans can find fun ways to show off their Hogwarts house pride and keep their desk tidy with this back-to-school supplies set, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO DOTS Harry Potter Hogwarts Desktop Kit 41811
LEGO DOTS Harry Potter Hogwarts Desktop Kit 41811, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO DOTS Hogwarts Desktop Kit 41811 DIY Harry Potter Back to School Accessories and Supplies Desk D?cor Items and Patch Sticker Crafts Toys 6425731
Give creative Harry Potter fans fun ways to show off their Hogwarts house pride and keep their desk tidy with this LEGO DOTS Hogwarts Desktop Kit...
prodImage
£60.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 41811 DOTS Hogwarts Desktop Kit, DIY Harry Potter Back to School Accessorie
LEGO 41811 DOTS Hogwarts Desktop Kit, DIY Harry Potter Back to School Accessorie, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Desk Set
Includes 4 accessories and a sticker
Over 800 pieces for custom design
With creative ideas for easy assembly and decoration
Suitable for children aged 6 and up
LEGO Theme World
DOTS

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DOTS Hogwarts Desk Set (41811)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO DOTS Hogwarts Desk Set (41811)
giddygoattoys
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: £2.75
SKYWISH
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel