LEGO Marvel Iron Spider-Man Bust (76326)

Price History
• Iron Spider-Man Bust
• LEGO Theme World: Marvel Super Heroes
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Includes: buildable Iron Spider-Man bust, nameplate, mini-figure of Iron Spider-Man
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 379
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Iron Spider-Man Bust (76326)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO Marvel Iron Spider-Man Bust Age 18+ 379pcs 2025 (76326)
LEGO Marvel Iron Spider-Man Bust Age 18+ 379pcs 2025 (76326), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO | Marvel Iron Spider-Man Bust - Display Model Building Set for Adults incl. 2 Movable Arms, a Rotating Head & a Super Hero Minifigure - Collectible Avengers Gift for Fans - 76326 B0DWDLM9XS
Building set for adult Marvel fans – The Iron Spider-Man Bust is a collectible build-and-display set for experienced model-makers and adult Super Hero enthusiasts DIY Iron Spider-Man suit – This model kit features Spider-Man wearing his Iron Man armour complete with 2 movable 'mechanical' arms Authentically detailed – The realistic recreation of the celebrated Marvel character features a rotatable head and comes with a LEGO Marvel Iron Spider-Man minifigure Super Hero display piece – Comes with 2 interchangeable bases incorporating a name plaque: one with space for the detachable LEGO Marvel Iron Spider-Man minifigure and one without LEGO Marvel gift for adults – This build-and-display building set makes a fun Avengers-themed gift for men and women who are fans of Spider-Man and buildable movie memorabilia High-quality instructions – A coffee-table-style guide provides step-by-step building instructions, design details and more, and the LEGO Builder app includes a digital version of the same guide More building sets for adults – This model kit is one of a collection of Super Hero busts (each sold separately) and part of a wider range of rewarding and immersive LEGO Sets for Adults, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel Iron Spider-Man Bust Avengers Building Set 76326 7820630
The authentically detailed Iron Spider-Man Bust is a collectible LEGO Marvel Avengers gift created with adult enthusiasts in mind. LEGO® model number: 76326 - for ages 18 years and over. Theme: LEGO Marvel. Building set for adult Marvel fans – The Iron Spider-Man Bust is a collectible build-and-display set for experienced model-makers and adult Super Hero enthusiasts. DIY Iron Spider-Man suit – This model kit features Spider-Man wearing his Iron Man armour complete with 2 movable 'mechanical' arms. Authentically detailed – The realistic recreation of the celebrated Marvel character features a rotatable head and comes with a LEGO Marvel Iron Spider-Man minifigure. Super Hero display piece – Comes with 2 interchangeable bases incorporating a name plaque: one with space for the detachable LEGO Marvel Iron Spider-Man minifigure and one without. LEGO Marvel gift for adults – This build-and-display building set makes a fun Avengers-themed gift for men and women who are fans of Spider-Man and buildable movie memorabilia. The completed bust measures over 17 cm (6.5 in. ) high, 20 cm (7.5 in. ) wide and 11 cm (4.5 in. ) deep. Part of the Spider-Man collection. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 379 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H6.2, W26.2, D22.2cm. General Information: For ages 18 years and over. EAN: 5702017817989. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£42.00
£46.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
LEGO Marvel 76326 Iron Spider-Man Bust Age 18+ 379pcs - LEGO Building Set
The stunning Iron Spider-Man Bust (76326) is a build-and-display LEGO ǀ Marvel collectible set for adult enthusiasts. It makes a thoughtful gift...
prodImage
£52.19
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel 76326 Iron Spider-Man Bust Set for Adults 10297279
Build a striking Iron Spider-Man display piece that proudly shows off your Marvel fandom. Play around with the movable arms and rotating head to create a unique, eye-catching look. Plus, you can choose between two display bases to suit your shelf, desk or display cabinet.Good to know- It comes with an Iron Spider-Man minifigure and name plaque to complete your display- Zoom, rotate and build together with the LEGO Builder app- It makes a great gift idea for any Marvel fans aged 18 and up
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Iron Spider-Man Bust 6527618
The stunning Iron Spider-Man Bust (76326) is a build-and-display LEGO® ǀ Marvel collectible set for adult enthusiasts. It makes a thoughtful gift for the Super Hero in your life, whether it’s a present for boyfriends or girlfriends, dads on Father’s Day or moms on Mother’s Day. This iconic building set features 2 movable mechanical arms and a rotatable head. It comes with 2 interchangeable bases incorporating a name plaque: one with space for a detachable Iron Spider-Man minifigure and one without. The satisfying building project is complemented by a digital version of the set’s building instructions, which can be found on the LEGO Builder app. The extensive LEGO Sets for Adults range offers model-builders a truly immersive and rewarding experience. Contains 379 pieces.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO ǀ Marvel Iron Spider-Man Buste, Bouwset voor Volwassenen, Bouwbare Superhel ‎76326
LEGO ǀ Marvel Iron Spider-Man Buste, Bouwset voor Volwassenen, Bouwbare Superhel, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£66.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: buildable Iron Spider-Man bust, nameplate, mini-figure of Iron Spider-Man
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Marvel Super Heroes
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
379

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Iron Spider-Man Bust (76326)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
LEGO Marvel Iron Spider-Man Bust (76326)
swapshopbargains
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£52.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel