LEGO Pokémon Eevee (72151)
- Eevee
- LEGO Theme World: Pokémon
- Age Range: 18 Year(s)
- Includes: Replica of the Pokémon Eevee with movable head, ears, legs + feet
- Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
- Number of Parts: 587
- Dimensions: H19 Centimetre x L21 cm
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Pokémon Eevee (72151)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
16 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BRICK IN IT Display Case For LEGO Pokémon Eevee 72151
BRICK IN IT Display Case For LEGO Pokémon Eevee 72151, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts

£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Pokémon Eevee Figure - Building Set for Adults - Anime Model Kit w/Posable Limbs, Ears & Tail - DIY Room or Desk Decor - Collectible Gaming Gift Idea - 72151 Cos_23.96_B0FPXD1GCR
POKÉMON MERCH FOR EEVEE FANS – Relive bonding moments as a Trainer with the LEGO Pokémon Eevee building set for adults, which assembles into a fun piece of room decor CUTE POSABLE POKÉMON FIGURE – Eevee’s cute face, ears, feet and legs can all move and the tail articulates so this Normal-type Pokémon figure can be positioned into iconic poses HIDDEN EASTER EGG – While building this Pokémon model kit, fans discover a special surprise that highlights Eevee’s many Evolutions GAMING ROOM DECOR – Once built, this cute recreation of an iconic character makes a fun piece of shelf or desk decor that will look great in any room COLLECTABLE POKÉMON GIFT FOR FANS – This Eevee gift for women and men will bring nostalgic joy to any Pokémon video game enthusiast and adult fans of LEGO models 3D BUILDING INSTRUCTIONS – Get ready to build like never before with the LEGO Builder app, where you can save sets, track your progress, zoom in and rotate your set with 3D building instructions, Manufacturer: LEGO

£49.83
Shipping: Free
LEGO Pokémon Eevee Figure - Building Set for Adults - Anime Model Kit w/Posable Limbs, Ears & Tail - DIY Room or Desk Decor - Collectible Gaming Gift Idea - 72151 LEGO Pokémon Cw6367_36
POKÉMON MERCH FOR EEVEE FANS – Relive bonding moments as a Trainer with the LEGO Pokémon Eevee building set for adults, which assembles into a fun piece of room decor CUTE POSABLE POKÉMON FIGURE – Eevee’s cute face, ears, feet and legs can all move and the tail articulates so this Normal-type Pokémon figure can be positioned into iconic poses HIDDEN EASTER EGG – While building this Pokémon model kit, fans discover a special surprise that highlights Eevee’s many Evolutions GAMING ROOM DECOR – Once built, this cute recreation of an iconic character makes a fun piece of shelf or desk decor that will look great in any room COLLECTABLE POKÉMON GIFT FOR FANS – This Eevee gift for women and men will bring nostalgic joy to any Pokémon video game enthusiast and adult fans of LEGO models 3D BUILDING INSTRUCTIONS – Get ready to build like never before with the LEGO Builder app, where you can save sets, track your progress, zoom in and rotate your set with 3D building instructions, Manufacturer: LEGO

£49.89
Shipping: Free
LEGO Pokémon Eevee Figure - Building Set for Adults - Anime Model Kit w/Posable Limbs, Ears & Tail - DIY Room or Desk Decor - Collectible Gaming Gift Idea - 72151 B0FPXD1GCR
POKÉMON MERCH FOR EEVEE FANS – Relive bonding moments as a Trainer with the LEGO Pokémon Eevee building set for adults, which assembles into a fun piece of room decor CUTE POSABLE POKÉMON FIGURE – Eevee’s cute face, ears, feet and legs can all move and the tail articulates so this Normal-type Pokémon figure can be positioned into iconic poses HIDDEN EASTER EGG – While building this Pokémon model kit, fans discover a special surprise that highlights Eevee’s many Evolutions GAMING ROOM DECOR – Once built, this cute recreation of an iconic character makes a fun piece of shelf or desk decor that will look great in any room COLLECTABLE POKÉMON GIFT FOR FANS – This Eevee gift for women and men will bring nostalgic joy to any Pokémon video game enthusiast and adult fans of LEGO models 3D BUILDING INSTRUCTIONS – Get ready to build like never before with the LEGO Builder app, where you can save sets, track your progress, zoom in and rotate your set with 3D building instructions, Manufacturer: LEGO

£49.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Pokémon Eevee Figure - Building Set for Adults - Anime Model Kit w/Posable Limbs, Ears & Tail - DIY Room or Desk Decor - Collectible Gaming Gift Idea - 72151 Cos_19.97_B0FPXD1GCR
POKÉMON MERCH FOR EEVEE FANS – Relive bonding moments as a Trainer with the LEGO Pokémon Eevee building set for adults, which assembles into a fun piece of room decor CUTE POSABLE POKÉMON FIGURE – Eevee’s cute face, ears, feet and legs can all move and the tail articulates so this Normal-type Pokémon figure can be positioned into iconic poses HIDDEN EASTER EGG – While building this Pokémon model kit, fans discover a special surprise that highlights Eevee’s many Evolutions GAMING ROOM DECOR – Once built, this cute recreation of an iconic character makes a fun piece of shelf or desk decor that will look great in any room COLLECTABLE POKÉMON GIFT FOR FANS – This Eevee gift for women and men will bring nostalgic joy to any Pokémon video game enthusiast and adult fans of LEGO models 3D BUILDING INSTRUCTIONS – Get ready to build like never before with the LEGO Builder app, where you can save sets, track your progress, zoom in and rotate your set with 3D building instructions, Manufacturer: LEGO

£49.98
Shipping: Free
LEGO Pokémon 72151 Eevee Set for Adults 10304630
This LEGO Pokémon Eevee set brings the cute and curious Pokémon to life in brick-built form. With its instantly recognisable face, perky tail and posable design, you can recreate different Eevee poses. There's even a hidden surprise that celebrates all eight of Eevee's evolution potential. Once built, it's perfect for showing off on a shelf or desk.Suitable for adults aged 18+ yearsDigital instructions in the LEGO Builder app587 pieces
"1 to 3 days"

£52.73
Shipping: Free
Pokemon LEGO Pokémon Eevee Figure (72151) Nintendo Gaming Building Toy Figurine 679069
LEGO Pokémon Eevee Figure (72151) Nintendo Gaming Building Toy Figurine, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Eevee 6590469
Elevate your on-screen Trainer adventures into 3D form with the LEGO® Pokémon™ Eevee (72151) building kit for men and women. Taking fans of the video games back to bonding moments on their Trainer journey, this gaming merch for adults makes a cute Pokémon room decor accessory.This Eevee figure is instantly recognizable from the world of Pokémon, with its cute face, and perky tail and ears. The limbs and head of this Normal-type LEGO Pokémon™ figure are movable and the tail can be angled. It can be posed into authentic positions so Eevee can be made to look like it’s on the move, launching into action. Even its ears can be posed, dialing up the appeal of this charming display piece.Team up with friends and family with Build Together mode in the LEGO Builder app. It makes this an ideal LEGO set for couples or fellow Pokémon fans to enjoy as everyone can build a part of this Pokémon set using their own devices. Set contains 587 pieces.

£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Pokémon 72151 Eevee - Collector's Building Set for Adults - Gaming Gift Idea
"Transpose your Pokémon adventures into 3 dimensions with the LEGO Pokémon Eevee building kit (72151) for adults. This model,

£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Pokémon Eevee Figure Building Set for Adults 72151 8092041
Relive Pokemon memories and create a cute piece of desk decor by building this detailed brick-built figure of the beloved Pokemon Eevee. LEGO® model number: 72151 - for ages 18 years and over. Theme: LEGO Pokemon. POKEMON MERCH FOR EEVEE FANS – Relive bonding moments as a Trainer with the LEGO Pokemon Eevee building set for adults, which assembles into a fun piece of room decor. CUTE POSABLE POKEMON FIGURE – Eevee's cute face, ears, feet and legs can all move and the tail articulates so this Normal-type Pokemon figure can be positioned into iconic poses. HIDDEN EASTER EGG – While building this Pokemon model kit, fans discover a special surprise that highlights Eevee's many Evolutions. GAMING ROOM DECOR – Once built, this cute recreation of an iconic character makes a fun piece of shelf or desk decor that will look great in any room. COLLECTABLE POKEMON GIFT FOR FANS – This Eevee gift for women and men will bring nostalgic joy to any Pokemon video game enthusiast and adult fans of LEGO models. The Eevee Pokemon figure stands over 19 cm (7.5 in. ) tall. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 587 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H7.6, W26.2, D28.2cm. General Information: For ages 18 years and over. EAN: 5702018069264. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day

£55.00
£59.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
LEGO Pokémon Eevee Figure - Building Set for Adults - Anime Model Kit w/Posable Limbs, Ears & Tail - DIY Room or Desk Decor - Collectible Gaming Gift Idea - 72151 Cos_19.97_B0FPXD1GCR
POKÉMON MERCH FOR EEVEE FANS – Relive bonding moments as a Trainer with the LEGO Pokémon Eevee building set for adults, which assembles into a fun piece of room decor CUTE POSABLE POKÉMON FIGURE – Eevee’s cute face, ears, feet and legs can all move and the tail articulates so this Normal-type Pokémon figure can be positioned into iconic poses HIDDEN EASTER EGG – While building this Pokémon model kit, fans discover a special surprise that highlights Eevee’s many Evolutions GAMING ROOM DECOR – Once built, this cute recreation of an iconic character makes a fun piece of shelf or desk decor that will look great in any room COLLECTABLE POKÉMON GIFT FOR FANS – This Eevee gift for women and men will bring nostalgic joy to any Pokémon video game enthusiast and adult fans of LEGO models 3D BUILDING INSTRUCTIONS – Get ready to build like never before with the LEGO Builder app, where you can save sets, track your progress, zoom in and rotate your set with 3D building instructions, Manufacturer: LEGO

£49.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Pokémon Eevee Figure - Building Set for Adults - Anime Model Kit w/Posable Limbs, Ears & Tail - DIY Room or Desk Decor - Collectible Gaming Gift Idea - 72151 Cos_23.96_B0FPXD1GCR
POKÉMON MERCH FOR EEVEE FANS – Relive bonding moments as a Trainer with the LEGO Pokémon Eevee building set for adults, which assembles into a fun piece of room decor CUTE POSABLE POKÉMON FIGURE – Eevee’s cute face, ears, feet and legs can all move and the tail articulates so this Normal-type Pokémon figure can be positioned into iconic poses HIDDEN EASTER EGG – While building this Pokémon model kit, fans discover a special surprise that highlights Eevee’s many Evolutions GAMING ROOM DECOR – Once built, this cute recreation of an iconic character makes a fun piece of shelf or desk decor that will look great in any room COLLECTABLE POKÉMON GIFT FOR FANS – This Eevee gift for women and men will bring nostalgic joy to any Pokémon video game enthusiast and adult fans of LEGO models 3D BUILDING INSTRUCTIONS – Get ready to build like never before with the LEGO Builder app, where you can save sets, track your progress, zoom in and rotate your set with 3D building instructions, Manufacturer: LEGO

£50.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Pokémon Eevee Figure - Building Set for Adults - Anime Model Kit w/Posable Limbs, Ears & Tail - DIY Room or Desk Decor - Collectible Gaming Gift Idea - 72151 LEGO Pokémon Cw6367_36
POKÉMON MERCH FOR EEVEE FANS – Relive bonding moments as a Trainer with the LEGO Pokémon Eevee building set for adults, which assembles into a fun piece of room decor CUTE POSABLE POKÉMON FIGURE – Eevee’s cute face, ears, feet and legs can all move and the tail articulates so this Normal-type Pokémon figure can be positioned into iconic poses HIDDEN EASTER EGG – While building this Pokémon model kit, fans discover a special surprise that highlights Eevee’s many Evolutions GAMING ROOM DECOR – Once built, this cute recreation of an iconic character makes a fun piece of shelf or desk decor that will look great in any room COLLECTABLE POKÉMON GIFT FOR FANS – This Eevee gift for women and men will bring nostalgic joy to any Pokémon video game enthusiast and adult fans of LEGO models 3D BUILDING INSTRUCTIONS – Get ready to build like never before with the LEGO Builder app, where you can save sets, track your progress, zoom in and rotate your set with 3D building instructions, Manufacturer: LEGO

£52.59
Shipping: Free
LEGO Pokemon Eevee 72151 Building Set 587 Pcs New In Hand 2026 Release
LEGO Pokemon Eevee 72151 Building Set 587 Pcs New In Hand 2026 Release, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£61.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Pokémon Eevee Model 72151 (18+ Years)
LEGO Pokémon Eevee Model 72151 (18+ Years), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£67.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Pokémon Eevee Figure - Building Set for Adults - Anime Model Kit w/Posable
LEGO Pokémon Eevee Figure - Building Set for Adults - Anime Model Kit w/Posable, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£68.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Includes: Replica of the Pokémon Eevee with movable head, ears, legs + feet |
| 18 Year(s) |
| Dimensions: | H19 Centimetre x L21 cm |
|---|
| Pokémon |
| Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) |
| 587 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Pokémon Eevee (72151)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products