LEGO Star Wars V-19 Torrent Starfighter (75432)
- V-19 Torrent Starfighter
- LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
- Age Range: 9 Year(s)
- Set consisting of: V-19 Torrent Starfighter, 3 minifigures (Asajj Ventress, General Obi-Wan Kenobi, Clone Pilot), accessory elements
- Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
- Number of Parts: 567
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars V-19 Torrent Starfighter (75432)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

LEGO Star Wars Death Star (75159)
£1,122.01
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO Star Wars 75432 V-19 Torrent Starfighter Building Toy - 3 Minifigures incl. Obi Wan Kenobi & Asajj Ventress with Lightsabers - Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys & The Clone Wars Fans B0DWF4GPYK
LEGO Star Wars: The Clone Wars starfighter – Join a hero character on thrilling missions with this detailed V-19 Torrent Starfighter building toy for 9+ year old boys and girls LEGO Star Wars starfighter – Features an opening cockpit, adjustable wings for flight and landing modes and 2 stud shooters for fantasy battle play 3 LEGO Star Wars minifigures – Asajj Ventress with 2 red Lightsabers with curved hilts, General Obi-Wan Kenobi with a blue Lightsaber and a Clone Pilot with a blaster pistol Ready for action – With this buildable Star Wars toy, kids can fold down the 3 wings and use the central wing underneath the starfighter as a handle to ‘fly' it LEGO Star Wars gift idea for kids – This building set featuring a starship and iconic characters makes a great gift for 9+ year old boys and girls who are Star Wars: The Clone Wars fans A fun way to build – The LEGO Builder app guides kids on an intuitive building adventure where they can rotate a 3D digital version of their construction models as they build, and more Explore the range – LEGO Star Wars sets (sold separately) enable kids and adult Star Wars fans to relive classic scenes, create new stories or simply display the buildable models, Manufacturer: LEGO

£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars The Clone Wars V-19 Torrent Starfighter 75432 7715154
A super LEGO Star Wars fan gift idea, this building toy for kids features the V-19 Torrent Starfighter from Star Wars: The Clone Wars. LEGO® model number: 75432 - for ages 9 years and over. Theme: LEGO Star Wars. LEGO Star Wars: The Clone Wars starfighter – Join a hero character on thrilling missions with this detailed V-19 Torrent Starfighter building toy for 9+ year old boys and girls. LEGO Star Wars starfighter – Features an opening cockpit, adjustable wings for flight and landing modes and 2 stud shooters for fantasy battle play. 3 LEGO Star Wars minifigures – Asajj Ventress with 2 red Lightsabers with curved hilts, General Obi-Wan Kenobi with a blue Lightsaber and a Clone Pilot with a blaster pistol. Ready for action – With this buildable Star Wars toy, kids can fold down the 3 wings and use the central wing underneath the starfighter as a handle to 'fly' it. LEGO Star Wars gift idea for kids – This building set featuring a starship and iconic characters makes a great gift for 9+ year old boys and girls who are Star Wars: The Clone Wars fans. The LEGO Star Wars vehicle measures over 15 cm (6 in. ) high, 20 cm (8 in. ) long and 14 cm (5.5 in. ) wide. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 567 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H7.6, W26.2, D28.2cm. General Information: For ages 9 years and over. EAN: 5702017901220. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day

£40.00
£44.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lego Star Wars 75432 V-19 Torrent Starfighter LEGO Set - Brand New Sealed
Lego Star Wars 75432 V-19 Torrent Starfighter LEGO Set - Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£58.04
Shipping: Free
LEGO V-19 Torrent Starfighter 6545787
Team up with hero character General Obi-Wan Kenobi against Asajj Ventress, and swoosh into LEGO® Star Wars: The Clone Wars™ action with the V-19 Torrent Starfighter building toy for kids (75432). An awesome Star Wars™ gift idea for boys, girls and any fans aged 9 and over, the starfighter features 2 stud shooters and adjustable wings for flight and landing modes. The central wing can also be used as a handle for ‘flying’. The buildable vehicle playset features 3 LEGO Star Wars minifigures, including Asajj Ventress with 2 red Lightsabers™ with special curved hilts and General Obi-Wan Kenobi with a blue Lightsaber™ for action-packed duels. Enhance kids’ creative experience with the LEGO Builder app, which lets them zoom in and rotate a digital 3D version of the Star Wars starfighter as they build. The vehicle and characters in this set can be used with other LEGO Star Wars building toys (sold separately) for extra fantasy battle play possibilities. Set contains 567 pieces.

£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars V-19 Torrent Starfighter with Minifigures NEW 2025 75432
LEGO Star Wars V-19 Torrent Starfighter with Minifigures NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£62.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75432 V-19 Torrent Starfighter Age 9+ 567pcs - LEGO Building Set
Team up with hero character General Obi-Wan Kenobi against Asajj Ventress, and swoosh into LEGO Star Wars: The Clone Wars action with the V-19...

£62.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Set consisting of: V-19 Torrent Starfighter, 3 minifigures (Asajj Ventress, General Obi-Wan Kenobi, Clone Pilot), accessory elements |
| 9 Year(s) |
| Star Wars |
| Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) |
| 567 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars V-19 Torrent Starfighter (75432)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products