LEGO Architecture New York (21028)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- New York City
- LEGO Theme World: Architecture
- Flatiron Building
- Chrysler Building
- Empire State Building
- One World Trade Center
- Statue of Liberty
- Number of Parts: 598
Price History
1M
LEGO Architecture New York (21028)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
JJ Custom Creations Display Case For LEGO® Architecture New York City 21028
Display Case For LEGO® Architecture New York City 21028, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts

£37.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 21028 Architecture New York City Skyline, Collectible Model Kit for Adults to Build, Creative Activity, Home Decor Gift Idea for Men, Women, Husband, Wife, Him or her
Build a detailed model of the New York City Skyline, including a miniature Statue of Liberty, plus 4x32 tiled base and decorative nameplate with this LEGO set for adults Model kit for adults to build features the Flatiron, Chrysler, Empire State and One World Trade Center Buildings and is 10”/26cm high, 9”/25cm wide and 1”/4cm deep Capture the architectural essence of New York City with this magnificent set that brings together iconic buildings in an inspirational skyline setting This wonderful model building kit focuses on the amazing architectural diversity of one of the world's most dynamic cities Includes collectible booklet containing information about the design, architecture and history of the buildings, Manufacturer: LEGO

£52.08
Shipping: Free
LEGO Architecture New York City 21028 BRAND NEW MARKS ON BOX FREE Signed Postage
LEGO Architecture New York City 21028 BRAND NEW MARKS ON BOX FREE Signed Postage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£58.95
Shipping: Free
Unbranded LEGO 21028 598 Pieces Architecture Diversity of New York City Usa Building Block Set 12+ Years
Celebrate the architectural diversity of New York City with this detailed brick model. The LEGO Architecture Skyline Collection offers models...

£69.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO New York Architektur HZ-D35G-Y8NF
21028

£71.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
New Sealed Lego Architecture 21028 New York City Skyline Retired Set
New Sealed Lego Architecture 21028 New York City Skyline Retired Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£59.95
£63.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO ARCHITECTURE 21028 NEW YORK CITY USA NEW AND SEALED
LEGO ARCHITECTURE 21028 NEW YORK CITY USA NEW AND SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£59.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 21028 Architecture New York City
LEGO 21028 Architecture New York City, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO ARCHITECTURE: New York City Usa (21028)
LEGO ARCHITECTURE: New York City Usa (21028), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£62.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Architecture New York City 21028 S_N_21028-1_0=
Features the Flatiron Building, Chrysler Building, Empire State Building, One World Trade Center and the Statue of Liberty Includes a 4x32 tiled base with decorative New York City nameplate Measures 10 (26cm) high, 9 (25cm) wide and 1 (4cm) deep The included booklet contains information about the designer, architecture and history of each building, as well as historical facts about New York City and its architectural heritage (English language only), Manufacturer: LEGO

£72.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Architecture New York City 21028 VA4-B017B19DOY-ALTRNTDE-MNL
Features the Flatiron Building, Chrysler Building, Empire State Building, One World Trade Center and the Statue of Liberty Includes a 4x32 tiled base with decorative New York City nameplate Measures 10 (26cm) high, 9 (25cm) wide and 1 (4cm) deep The included booklet contains information about the designer, architecture and history of each building, as well as historical facts about New York City and its architectural heritage (English language only), Manufacturer: LEGO

£73.22
Shipping: Free
LEGO ARCHITECTURE: New York City USA (21028) ⭐️⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️⭐️
LEGO ARCHITECTURE: New York City USA (21028) ⭐️⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️⭐️, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£74.99
£83.74
Shipping: £8.75
with shipping: £8.75
Product Details
| Flatiron Building |
| Chrysler Building |
| Empire State Building |
| One World Trade Center |
| Statue of Liberty |
| Architecture |
| 598 |
Price History
1M
LEGO Architecture New York (21028)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products