LEGO Marvel Spidey: Underwater Vehicle (11207)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £19.99to £38.4214 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Marvel Super Heroes
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• LEGO set
• Suitable for children aged 4 and up
• Series: LEGO Marvel
• Includes 154 pieces
• Themes: Spidey, Ghost-Spider, Doc Ock, underwater vehicles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Spidey: Underwater Vehicle (11207)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO ǀ Marvel Spidey: Underwater Vehicles - SuperHero Toy w/ 3 Submarines & 3 Minifigures - Gift for 4+ Year Old Boys and Fans of the Spidey and his Amazing Friends Show - 11207 B0FPVTSQ3G
SPIDEY SUBMARINE TOYS – Dive into adventure with the LEGO Marvel Spidey: Underwater Vehicles toy for 4+ year old boys and girls who love the Spidey and his Amazing Friends TV show BUILD AND PLAY – Large LEGO Starter Bricks let preschool kids quickly build 3 submarine toys, including Spidey’s crab, Ghost-Spider’s turtle, and Doc Ock’s whale, while developing fine motor skills 3 LEGO MARVEL MINIFIGURES – Featuring Spidey, Ghost-Spider and Doc Ock minifigures, plus cool accessories including a banana, gem and a treasure chest SUPER HEROES VS. VILLAIN VEHICLES – Spidey’s crab submarine has a large web trap, Ghost-Spider’s turtle sub has an opening transparent shell, Doc Ock’s whale sub has shooters on the fins SPIDEY GIFT FOR FANS – This LEGO Marvel building set helps preschoolers develop fine motor skills and creativity, making it a great birthday gift for 4+ year old boys and girls MORE SUPERHERO ACTION – Check out the range of LEGO Marvel Spidey sets including (11206) Spidey on his Motorcycle vs. Rhino, and (11208) Team Spidey Pirate Ship (sets sold separately), Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lego Marvel : Spidey Underwater Vehicles (11207) 4+ New&sealed 154pcs
Lego Marvel : Spidey Underwater Vehicles (11207) 4+ New&sealed 154pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO ǀ Marvel Spidey: Underwater Vehicles - SuperHero Toy w/ 3 Submarines & 3 Minifigures - Gift for 4+ Year Old Boys and Fans of the Spidey and his Amazing Friends Show - 11207
SPIDEY SUBMARINE TOYS – Dive into adventure with the LEGO Marvel Spidey: Underwater Vehicles toy for 4+ year old boys and girls who love the Spidey and his Amazing Friends TV show BUILD AND PLAY – Large LEGO Starter Bricks let preschool kids quickly build 3 submarine toys, including Spidey’s crab, Ghost-Spider’s turtle, and Doc Ock’s whale, while developing fine motor skills 3 LEGO MARVEL MINIFIGURES – Featuring Spidey, Ghost-Spider and Doc Ock minifigures, plus cool accessories including a banana, gem and a treasure chest SUPER HEROES VS. VILLAIN VEHICLES – Spidey’s crab submarine has a large web trap, Ghost-Spider’s turtle sub has an opening transparent shell, Doc Ock’s whale sub has shooters on the fins SPIDEY GIFT FOR FANS – This LEGO Marvel building set helps preschoolers develop fine motor skills and creativity, making it a great birthday gift for 4+ year old boys and girls MORE SUPERHERO ACTION – Check out the range of LEGO Marvel Spidey sets including (11206) Spidey on his Motorcycle vs. Rhino, and (11208) Team Spidey Pirate Ship (sets sold separately), Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
LEGO Spidey 11207 Spidey: Underwater Vehicles
Dive into thrilling underwater adventures with the LEGO Marvel Spidey and His Amazing Friends Spidey Underwater Vehicles building set (11207)! This 154-piece set brings the excitement of the Disney+ animated series to life for young builders aged 4 and up. Kids can build three unique submarine vehicles, each piloted by a favorite hero or villain.Take control of Spidey’s crab submarine with its large web trap to capture Doc Ock, explore with Ghost Spider’s turtle submarine featuring an opening transparent shell for storing the treasure chest, and command the mighty whale submarine with fin shooters. The set includes three minifigures: Spidey, Ghost Spider, and Doc Ock, plus fun accessories like a gem and a banana for enhanced storytelling.Designed for preschool builders, the set features large Starter Bricks for an easy and confident build, separate bags for each model, and a colorful pictorial instruction guide. The building experience can be further amplified with the interactive 3D instructions in the free LEGO Builder app. This imaginative playset is the perfect gift for young Marvel Super Hero fans.
2 days
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Spidey 11207 Spidey: Underwater Vehicles - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Spidey 11207 Spidey: Underwater Vehicles - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Marvel Spidey Underwater Vehicles 11207 Construction Toys
LEGO Marvel Spidey Underwater Vehicles 11207 Construction Toys, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel Spidey: Underwater Vehicles Set 11207 New Sealed
LEGO Marvel Spidey: Underwater Vehicles Set 11207 New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel Spidey: Underwater Vehicles Set 11207
LEGO Marvel Spidey: Underwater Vehicles Set 11207, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel Spidey Underwater Vehicles Kids Building Set 11207
LEGO Marvel Spidey Underwater Vehicles Kids Building Set 11207, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel Spidey Underwater Vehicles Kids Building Set 11207
LEGO Marvel Spidey Underwater Vehicles Kids Building Set 11207, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Spidey Spidey: Underwater Vehicles 1188
Lego Spidey Spidey: Underwater Vehicles, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Lego MARVEL 11207 Spidey Underwater Vehicles
Lego MARVEL 11207 Spidey Underwater Vehicles, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
lEGO Marvel Spidey: Underwater Vehicles - SuperHero Toy w/ 3 Submarine {11207}
lEGO Marvel Spidey: Underwater Vehicles - SuperHero Toy w/ 3 Submarine {11207}, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.99
£39.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
LEGO ǀ Marvel Spidey: Underwater Vehicles - SuperHero Toy w/ 3 Submarines & 3 Mi ‎11207
LEGO ǀ Marvel Spidey: Underwater Vehicles - SuperHero Toy w/ 3 Submarines & 3 Mi, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£38.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO set
Suitable for children aged 4 and up
Series: LEGO Marvel
Includes 154 pieces
Themes: Spidey, Ghost-Spider, Doc Ock, underwater vehicles
Age Range
4 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Marvel Super Heroes

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Spidey: Underwater Vehicle (11207)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars Snowtrooper Battle Pack (75320)
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO City Arctic Snowmobile (60376)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Super Mario Piranha Plant (71426)
£21.48
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Ninjago Kai's Fire Mech (71808)
£19.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Robo HipHop Car (43112)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator 3in1 Roller Skate (31148)
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Friends Olivia's Cupcake Café (41366)
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
edgeb_14
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Georgiev's Goods Limited
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel