LEGO DUPLO McQueen's Visit to Doc's Workshop (10456)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £18.89to £37.979 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• McQueen's Visit to Doc's Workshop
• LEGO Theme World: DUPLO
• Age Range: 2 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: Lightning McQueen race car, car wash station, accessory elements
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 35
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DUPLO McQueen's Visit to Doc's Workshop (10456)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO DUPLO│Disney and Pixar McQueen's Visit to Doc's Garage - incl. a Race Car Toy for Toddlers, Car Wash Tools & Accessories - Gift for 2+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 10456 B0DWDR11ZS
Building toy for 2+ year old boys and girls – Toddlers can play mechanic with this hands-on LEGO DUPLO│Disney and Pixar Cars McQueen's Visit to Doc's Garage set A fun car toy for toddlers – This buildable toy garage comes with a Lightning McQueen car and car wash, plus lots of accessories, including a spanner and flexible water hose Creative DUPLO bricks – This buildable race car toy lets toddlers dive into the world of Disney and Pixar films as they imagine fun garage scenes and invent their own racing adventures Toddler toy that builds fine motor skills – Featuring a swinging garage door, flexible water hose and hinged cabinet, this buildable car toy encourages hands-on exploration for toddlers A fun Disney-themed gift idea – This buildable Disney toy makes a great gift for 2+ year old boys and girls, encouraging family fun as parents share in their child’s playful, developmental journey Digital building instructions – The LEGO Builder app features a digital version of the instructions included with this DUPLO set, which has been rigorously tested for a safe play experience Toddler toys – LEGO DUPLO building toys are thoughtfully designed to support early learning, spark creativity and help little builders develop key preschool skills, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£18.89
£23.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO McQueen's Visit to Doc's Garage 6526200
Let preschoolers care for their favorite buildable race car toy with LEGO® DUPLO® │ Disney and Pixar Cars McQueen’s Visit to Doc’s Garage (10456) buildable toddler toy. This building set transports preschoolers to the world of the Disney and PixarCars movies, while helping them develop caring skills through creative play. The imaginative play starts as the Lightning McQueen car screeches through the garage door of this buildable vehicle playset. Toddlers will love zooming the car in and out of the garage and pushing the door to make it swing. They can sharpen their fine motor skills by using the wrench, opening and closing the cabinet doors, and unclipping the hose at the buildable car wash toy to rinse away Lightning McQueen’s race-day dirt. LEGO® DUPLO® fantasy construction toys help toddlers develop preschool skills. This buildable toy develops emotional skills as toddlers imagine they are in charge of caring for the buildable toy car and ensuring he’s at peak performance. Contains 35 pieces.
prodImage
£24.99
£28.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lego Duplo 10456 McQueen's Visit to Doc's Garage - Brand New & Sealed 60465
Lego Duplo 10456 McQueen's Visit to Doc's Garage - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
LEGO DUPLO Disney Pixar Cars McQueen’s Visit Doc’s Garage 10456
LEGO DUPLO Disney Pixar Cars McQueen’s Visit Doc’s Garage 10456, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Duplo 10456 McQueen Visit to Doc's Garage Construction Toy New
Lego Duplo 10456 McQueen Visit to Doc's Garage Construction Toy New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 10456 Duplo McQueen's Visit to Doc's Garage
Lego 10456 Duplo McQueen's Visit to Doc's Garage, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO DUPLO│Disney and Pixar McQueen's Visit to Doc's Garage - STK, Multicolor 10456
LEGO DUPLO│Disney and Pixar McQueen's Visit to Doc's Garage - STK, Multicolor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.14
Shipping: Free
DUPLO DISNEY TM LEGO DUPLO│Disney and Pixar McQueen's Visit to Doc's Garage - incl. a Race Car T ‎10456
LEGO DUPLO│Disney and Pixar McQueen's Visit to Doc's Garage - incl. a Race Car T, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
LEGO DUPLO Disney Cars McQueen's Visit to Doc's Garage Set 10456 New & Sealed
LEGO DUPLO Disney Cars McQueen's Visit to Doc's Garage Set 10456 New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: Lightning McQueen race car, car wash station, accessory elements
Age Range
2 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
DUPLO
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
35

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DUPLO McQueen's Visit to Doc's Workshop (10456)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Marvel Baby Rocket Ship (76254)
£18.90
Compare Prices
19 offers
LEGO Marvel King Namor's Throne Room (76213)
£18.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Creator 3in1 Roller Skate (31148)
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO City Fire Truck (60280)
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Marvel Miles Morales Figure (76225)
£18.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Dragon (42149)
£18.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO City Track (60205)
£17.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.95
zatugames
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
wwsm2006
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel