LEGO Friends Friendship Box (41346)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Friends Friendship Box (41346)
from £18.00to £39.9913 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Friendship playset
• LEGO Theme World: Friends
• Age Range: 6 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Includes 5 buildable life-size LEGO Friends accessories
• Number of Parts: 563
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Friendship Box (41346)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 41346 Friends Friendship Box 91-5XXW-Y8QG
Friendship Box Features a microphone, trophy, walkie-talkies, camera with button-activated light-brick 'flash' and a robot Open the Friendship Box to find loads of colorful LEGO pieces… and then get building Manufacturer recommended age: 6-12 Number of pieces: 563, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£18.00
£21.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO 41346 Friends Friendship Box
LEGO 41346 Friends Friendship Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO FRIENDS: Friendship Box New Sealed Retired Set 41346
LEGO FRIENDS: Friendship Box New Sealed Retired Set 41346, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 41346
LEGO 41346, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends 41346 Friendship Box - 5 Buildable Accessories!(Box damaged)
LEGO Friends 41346 Friendship Box - 5 Buildable Accessories!(Box damaged), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO FRIENDS:Friendship Box Microphone Camera New Sealed Retired Set Gift 41346*
LEGO FRIENDS:Friendship Box Microphone Camera New Sealed Retired Set Gift 41346*, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO play set Friends Friendship Box 563 Pieces Age 6+ 41346 gift idea
LEGO play set Friends Friendship Box 563 Pieces Age 6+ 41346 gift idea, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.99
£31.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
LEGO Friends Friendship Box 41346
LEGO Friends Friendship Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£33.74
£40.69
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Lego Friends 41346 Best Friends Build Together 5 Accessories to build New Boxed
Lego Friends 41346 Best Friends Build Together 5 Accessories to build New Boxed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Lego 41346 Friends Friendship Box - New & Sealed- Retired Dec 2019
Lego 41346 Friends Friendship Box - New & Sealed- Retired Dec 2019, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Friends - 41033, 41119, 41129, 41315, 41332, 41335, 41336, 41366 & More 41346
Lego Friends - 41033, 41119, 41129, 41315, 41332, 41335, 41336, 41366 & More, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 41346 Friends - Friendship Box Retired
Lego 41346 Friends - Friendship Box Retired, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.28
£39.78
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
LEGO FRIENDS 41346 5 PIECES NEW MICROPHONE CAMERA ROBOT new
LEGO FRIENDS 41346 5 PIECES NEW MICROPHONE CAMERA ROBOT new, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
£43.19
Shipping: £3.20
with shipping: £3.20
Product Details
Additional information
Includes 5 buildable life-size LEGO Friends accessories
Age Range
6 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Friends
Number of Parts
563

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Friendship Box (41346)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Minecraft The Armory (21252)
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Star Wars The Crimson Firehawk (75384)
£18.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
LEGO City Track (60205)
£17.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Easter Bunny (40463)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Fire Truck (60280)
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Friends Friendship Box (41346)
GLOBAL SALES AND STORAGE LTD
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £3.99
beautystoresltd
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
plen7647
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
beautystoresltd
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel