LEGO Speed Champions Bugatti Centodieci Hypercar (77240)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £17.99to £41.2915 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Bugatti Centodieci Hyper Sports Car
• LEGO Theme World: Speed Champions
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: Bugatti Centodieci hypersports car, 1 race driver minifigure
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 291
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Speed Champions Bugatti Centodieci Hypercar (77240)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Speed Champions Bugatti Centodieci Hyper Sports Car Toy - Car Model Kit with a Driver Minifigure - Birthday Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys - 77240 B0DWF3CTHV
Bugatti car toy for kids – The LEGO Speed Champions Bugatti Centodieci Hyper Sports Car building toy for 9+ year old boys and girls lets car fans build, race and display the model 1 LEGO minifigure – The car model kit includes a driver minifigure wearing a Bugatti outfit, which kids can place behind the wheel to play out racing action Authentic details – The toy car includes the 5 round air-intake features on the side, alloy wheels, headlights, horseshoe radiator grille, overhanging rear wing and 4 rear exhaust pipes Bugatti display model built with LEGO bricks – After playing out racing stories with the brick-built race car toy, kids can proudly display it on a shelf or bedside table Motorsport gift – This Bugatti car model kit offers a fun build-and-play experience and makes a great gift for 9+ year old boys and girls, as well as adult car-model collectors Bigger racing adventures – Explore more LEGO Speed Champions car playsets (sold separately), packed with authentic details for fans of LEGO vehicles Iconic vehicles for play and display – LEGO Speed Champions car building sets let fans build replica versions of some of the world’s most famous vehicles, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Speed Champions 77240 Bugatti Centodieci Hyper Sports Car Set 10297180
- This LEGO Speed Champions set lets kids build a dream-worthy Bugatti Centodieci hyper car - It comes with a Bugatti driver minifigure ready to jump behind the wheel and hit the road - It's packed with authentic Bugatti touches - from the air intakes to standout alloy wheels - After the racing's done, it makes a seriously cool display piece for a shelf or desk - The LEGO Builder app helps kids follow the build with simple steps- It's a fun build for kids aged 9+ years and for a grown-up car-model fans too
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Speed Champions 77240 Bugatti Centodieci Hyper Sports Car
Experience the ultimate fusion of engineering and imagination with the LEGO Speed Champions Bugatti Centodieci Hyper Sports Car (77240). This 291-piece building set, designed for ages 9 and up, faithfully recreates one of the world's most legendary hyper sports cars. The meticulously designed model boasts authentic details including its five distinctive round air intakes, a horseshoe radiator grille, unique rims, headlights, an overhanging rear wing, and four rear tailpipes.The set includes a Bugatti driver minifigure, ready to take the wheel for thrilling races and imaginative play. After an exciting race, this impressive display model becomes a stunning centerpiece for any shelf or bedside table, perfect for young car enthusiasts and adult collectors alike. Dive into a fun and intuitive building experience using the LEGO Builder app for step-by-step digital instructions. This set makes a fantastic gift for any occasion, offering a rewarding build-and-play experience that celebrates automotive excellence.
2 days
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Speed Champions 77240 Bugatti Centodieci NEW BNISB
LEGO Speed Champions 77240 Bugatti Centodieci NEW BNISB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.99
£25.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Speed Champions Bugatti Centodieci Hyper Car 77240 NEW 2025
LEGO Speed Champions Bugatti Centodieci Hyper Car 77240 NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
£25.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO Bugatti Centodieci Hyper Sports Car 6526991
Kids aged 9 and up can collect, build, play with and display this LEGO® Speed Champions Bugatti Centodieci Hyper Sports Car (77240) model. Designed to pay homage to the legendary Bugatti EB 110 model, this impressive toy for boys and girls features many famous design details from the real-life vehicle. The Bugatti LEGO® car model includes the Centodieci hyper sports car’s 5 round air-intake features on the side, its unique rims, headlights, horseshoe radiator grille, overhanging rear wing and 4 rear tailpipes. The LEGO car set also comes with a Bugatti driver minifigure for kids to place behind the wheel and role-play action. LEGO Speed Champions building sets let kids and passionate car fans build replica versions of some of the world’smost iconic vehicles. Each car playset can be created using the LEGO Builder app, which guides you and your kid on an easy and intuitive digital building adventure. Set contains 291 pieces.
prodImage
£22.99
£26.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Building Blocks Super Racing Series 77240 Bugatti Centodieci Boys' Puzzle Building Blocks Toy Gift 1005010128778101
LEGO Building Blocks Super Racing Series 77240 Bugatti Centodieci Boys' Puzzle Building Blocks Toy Gift
prodImage
£41.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Speed Champions - Bugatti Centodieci Hyper Sports Car - 77240
LEGO Speed Champions - Bugatti Centodieci Hyper Sports Car - 77240, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
£26.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO® Speed Champions Bugatti Centodieci Hyper Sports Car Toy 77240
LEGO® Speed Champions Bugatti Centodieci Hyper Sports Car Toy 77240, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Speed Champions 77240 Bugatti Centodieci Hyper Sports Car - New & Sealed
Lego Speed Champions 77240 Bugatti Centodieci Hyper Sports Car - New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: Free
LEGO Speed Champions Bugatti Centodieci Hyper Sports Car (77240)
LEGO Speed Champions Bugatti Centodieci Hyper Sports Car (77240), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Speed Champions Bugatti Centodieci Hypercar Set 77240 Collectible Toy
LEGO Speed Champions Bugatti Centodieci Hypercar Set 77240 Collectible Toy, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Speed Champions 77240 Bugatti Centodieci Hyper Sports Car Age 9+ 291pcs
LEGO Speed Champions 77240 Bugatti Centodieci Hyper Sports Car Age 9+ 291pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 77240 Speed Champions Bugatti Centodieci Hyper Sports Car with a Driver ...
LEGO 77240 Speed Champions Bugatti Centodieci Hyper Sports Car with a Driver ..., Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Speed Champions 77240 Bugatti Centodieci 291 Piece Set
Lego Speed Champions 77240 Bugatti Centodieci 291 Piece Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: Bugatti Centodieci hypersports car, 1 race driver minifigure
Age Range
9 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Speed Champions
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
291

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Speed Champions Bugatti Centodieci Hypercar (77240)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Track (60205)
£17.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO City Police Boat Chase (60456)
£17.15
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Ninjago Kai's Fire Mech (71808)
£19.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Technic Racing Airplane (42117)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Easter Bunny (40463)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Captain America: Outrider Attack (76123)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.99
sellingaroundthetown
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel