LEGO Botanicals Small Summer Bouquet (10347)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: Botanicals
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Build set for creative flower arrangement design
• Includes six different LEGO flowers in pastel tones
• Adjustable stems for personalized arranging
• Suitable for children aged 9 and up and adults
• Includes LEGO Builder App for digital building and inspiration
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Small Summer Bouquet (10347)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Botanicals Petite Sunny Bouquet, Toy Flowers Set 10347 7560426
Plant joy with this petite LEGO bouquet, which lets budding home decor fans build pastel-coloured LEGO flowers to display proudly in their bedrooms. LEGO® model number: 10347 - for ages 9 years and over. Theme: LEGO Botanicals. Flower decor – Grow kids' creativity with the LEGO Botanicals Petite Sunny Bouquet, a fun building toy for 9+ year old girls and teenagers. LEGO faux flowers – The bouquet blooms with 6 species of spring flowers, including Billy buttons, bluebells, Cleopatra ferns, yarrows and a tulip. Adjustable stems – The creative building set features adjustable stems that encourage builders to get creative and customise their own bouquet. Artificial flower decor – Once the LEGO spring bouquet has been built, it can be displayed as a colourful piece of home or office desk decor. Build more blooms – The brick-built LEGO flower bouquet can be combined with other building sets (sold separately) in the LEGO Botanicals collection. Dimensions of this building set vary, but one arrangement measures over 22 cm (8.5 in. ) high, 8 cm (3 in. ) wide and 5 cm (2 in. ) deep. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 373 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H6.1, W26.2, D19.1cm. General Information: For ages 9 years and over. EAN: 5702017814667. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£17.00
£21.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
LEGO Botanicals 10347 Petite Sunny Bouquet Set 10291310
- Bursting with colour and charm, this LEGO bouquet lets kids build their own springtime showpiece - From Billy buttons to bluebells and Cleopatra ferns, it includes 6 spring flower species - The adjustable stems for custom styling lets you bend, twist, and arrange it your way- Use the LEGO Builder app to create, share and enjoy playtime with your friends and family
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Petite Sunny Bouquet NEW 2025 10347
LEGO Botanicals Petite Sunny Bouquet NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Petite Sunny Bouquet - Faux Flowers Building Set - incl. Artificial Bluebells, Daisies, Tulips & More - Nature Toy for 9+ Year Old Girls & Teens - Birthday Gift Idea - 10347
FLOWER DECOR FOR KIDS – Grow creativity with this LEGO Botanicals Petite Sunny Bouquet building set for 9+ year old girls, boys and teenagers SPRING BLOOMS TO BUILD – Features 6 species of faux spring flowers to construct, including billy buttons, bluebells, Cleopatra ferns, yarrows and a tulip ADJUSTABLE STEMS – The creative building toy has adjustable stems so kids can customise their arrangement and design their own bouquet ARTIFICIAL FLOWER DECOR – Once the LEGO spring bouquet has been built, it can be displayed as a colourful piece of home or office desk decor PART OF A COLLECTIBLE RANGE – Combine with other LEGO Botanicals sets (sold separately) to grow your own display of buildable blooms BIRTHDAY GIFT FOR FLOWER FANS – A creative birthday or anniversary gift for 9+ year old girls, boys and teenagers who enjoy nature-themed LEGO sets CREATE TOGETHER WITH FRIENDS AND FAMILY – The LEGO Builder app offers a fun and collaborative experience where you can share the fun of LEGO building, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 10347 Petite Sunny Bouquet Age 9+ 373pcs - LEGO Building Set
...
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 10347 Petite Sunny Bouquet Set
Brighten any room with the everlasting joy of the LEGO Botanicals Petite Sunny Bouquet (10347). This creative building set for ages 9 and up is blooming with authentic details and mood-boosting pastel shades. Budding florists will enjoy constructing a vibrant array of seven different LEGO spring flowers, including Billy buttons, bluebells, Cleopatra ferns, yellow yarrow, a pink gerbera, a peony, and a cheerful tulip.The fun continues after building, as the adjustable stems let you customize your very own bespoke floral display. Once arranged, this brick-built bouquet becomes a permanent piece of cheerful decor, perfect for a bedroom shelf or as a bright desk accessory to add a touch of springtime charm.This 373-piece set is a wonderful gift for any creative builder. Enhance the experience with the LEGO Builder app, which offers interactive 3D instructions for an intuitive and collaborative building journey. The completed arrangement measures over 8.5 in. (22 cm) high. Combine it with other LEGO Botanicals sets (sold separately) to create an even more spectacular floral showcase.
2 days
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Petite Sunny Bouquet 6526165
Let kids’ creativity bloom with the LEGO® Botanicals Petite Sunny Bouquet (10347) building set for girls and boys aged 9 and up. Blooming with mood-boosting pastel shades and authentic details, the bouquet becomes a piece of flower decor that can be treasured forever. Budding florists of all ages will have lots of fun building the bouquet, which is filled with a variety of LEGO spring flowers, including Billy buttons, bluebells, Cleopatra ferns, yellow yarrow, a pink gerbera, a peony and a tulip, before using the adjustable stems to create a bespoke floral display. Once they’ve finished building and customizing the bouquet, kids and adults can display it proudly in their bedrooms or use it as desk decor. Plant joy by giving this nature-inspired building kit as a birthday or anytime gift for girls, boys and adult flower lovers. Build Together with friends and family – the LEGO Builder app offers a fun and collaborative experience when building this set.
prodImage
£24.99
£28.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Additional features
Build set for creative flower arrangement design
Includes six different LEGO flowers in pastel tones
Adjustable stems for personalized arranging
Suitable for children aged 9 and up and adults
Includes LEGO Builder App for digital building and inspiration
Age Range
9 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Botanicals

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Small Summer Bouquet (10347)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
LEGO Botanicals Small Summer Bouquet (10347)
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
enytexport
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
True Toys
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel