LEGO City street intersection with traffic lights (60304)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO City street intersection with traffic lights (60304)
from £16.9912 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• Street intersection with traffic lights
• LEGO Theme World: City
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Includes: road plates with lane markings, speed bumps, zebra crossings, street lamps, accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 112
Show all product details
Best Prices
£16.99
Shipping: £3.99
Best Prices
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego City 60304 Road Plates
Lego City 60304 Road Plates, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.99
£20.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO 60304 City Road Plates Building Toys, Set with Traffic Lights, Trees & Glow in the Dark Bricks, Gifts for 5 Plus Year Old Kids, Boys & Girls B08G4W1L42
Features a set of LEGO city town centre road plates for kids to build the LEGO city their way and create their own road network layouts Includes 5 LEGO road base plates with traffic lane markings, speed bumps and a crosswalk to add a realistic backdrop to kids†creative play It also includes glow-in-the-dark streetlights, toy traffic lights, road signs, LEGO trees and greenery for a realistic look Kids can expand their city around roadsstreets by connecting and combining this set with others from the LEGO City town centre series Children aged 5 can zoom, rotate and visualise as they build with Instructions PLUS on the LEGO Building Instructions app, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO CITY - Road Plates - 60304
LEGO CITY - Road Plates - 60304, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
£21.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO City 60304 Road Plates
Build the city of your dreams with the LEGO City 60304 Road Plates set! This versatile collection is the perfect foundation for any LEGO metropolis, featuring 6 straight and 6 curved road plates. Kids can design endless layouts, from simple streets and intersections to complex corners and roundabouts. The plates are fully compatible with all other LEGO City sets and standard LEGO bricks, making it easy to connect buildings, vehicles, and minifigures for dynamic, realistic play. The easy-to-connect design allows for quick rearrangements, empowering young builders to constantly reinvent their own custom traffic systems and urban landscapes. Spark endless imaginative adventures and bring any LEGO City scene to life! Suitable for children ages 5 and up. Warning: Choking hazard due to small parts.
2 days
prodImage
£17.99
£21.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Road Plates 6332451
This LEGO® City Road Plates (60304) building set adds a realistic backdrop to kids’ imaginative play, with glow-in-the-dark toy streetlights, traffic lights, road signs, traffic lane markings, speed bumps, a crosswalk, trees and greenery. Kids can place the Road Plates their way, build a city around them and connect to other LEGO Road Plate building sets to expand their city creations!A great gift for LEGO City fans aged 5 and upThe LEGO City Road Plates toy playset comes with an easy-to-followbuilding guide and Instructions PLUS – part of the free LEGO Building Instructions app for smartphones and tablets. This interactive construction guide with zoom and rotate viewing tools quickly helps young LEGO builders become master builders.Inspirational toys for boys and girlsLEGO City building sets stimulate open-ended, creative role play with feature-rich buildings, realistic toy vehicles and fun characters that deliver an enjoyable, fun-filled play experience based on real-life events.
prodImage
£17.99
£21.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
LEGO City Road Plates Set 60304 Glow in the Dark Streetlights 112 Pieces
LEGO City Road Plates Set 60304 Glow in the Dark Streetlights 112 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO My City 60304 Road Plates - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO My City 60304 Road Plates - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.07
Shipping: Free
Lego 60304 City Road Plates Building Toys Set With Traffic Lights Trees
Lego 60304 City Road Plates Building Toys Set With Traffic Lights Trees, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 60304 City Road Plates with Traffic Lights, Trees & Glow in the Dark Bricks
LEGO 60304 City Road Plates with Traffic Lights, Trees & Glow in the Dark Bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO 60304 City Road Plates Building Toys, Set with Traffic Lights, Trees & Glow
LEGO 60304 City Road Plates Building Toys, Set with Traffic Lights, Trees & Glow, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.16
Shipping: Free
LEGO 60304 City Road Plates Building Set with Traffic Lights, Trees and Glow in ‎60304
LEGO 60304 City Road Plates Building Set with Traffic Lights, Trees and Glow in, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.60
Shipping: Free
Lego® City 60304 Road Plates Genuine Quality Best Top
Lego® City 60304 Road Plates Genuine Quality Best Top, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: road plates with lane markings, speed bumps, zebra crossings, street lamps, accessories
Age Range
5 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
City
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
112

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City street intersection with traffic lights (60304)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City sailboat (60438)
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City Track (60205)
£17.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO Botanicals Plum Blossom (10369)
£16.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Fox Lodge (21178)
£15.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO City Stunt Park (60293)
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Disney Lightning McQueen (77255)
£16.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
LEGO City street intersection with traffic lights (60304)
casual-corneruk
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
safari-island
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel