LEGO City Track (60205)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO City Track (60205)
from £17.99to £29.5013 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Rails
• LEGO Theme World: City
• Age Range: 5 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Contents: 8 straight, 4 curved, and 8 flexible track segments
• Number of Parts: 20
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Track (60205)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 60205 City Tracks 20 Pieces Extention Accessory Set, Building Toy Train Track Expansion, Toys for Kids B078K44BP9
This LEGO City train track expansion pack features 8 straight, 4 curved and 8 flexible tracks Add flexible tracks to your LEGO City train system to get around obstacles and awkward shapes Connect the train tracks to your existing sets, including the 60197 LEGO Passenger Train toy set, to extend your play and fun, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO City - Train Tracks Straight and Curve - 60205
LEGO City - Train Tracks Straight and Curve - 60205, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
£21.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO City 60205 Tracks
Expand your LEGO City railway and unleash your creativity with the LEGO City 60205 Tracks expansion pack. This essential add-on set includes 20 versatile track pieces: 8 straights, 4 curves, and 8 flexible tracks. The unique flexible tracks are the star of the show, allowing your trains to navigate around furniture and other obstacles, enabling more dynamic and imaginative layouts than ever before.Designed for seamless compatibility, this set integrates perfectly with all your existing LEGO City train sets, like the 60197 Passenger Train, to extend your rail network and create a more complex and realistic cityscape. Aimed at builders aged 5-12, this set promotes imaginative play, spatial reasoning, and fine motor skills through quick and easy assembly that takes less than an hour.Crafted from high-quality, durable LEGO plastic that meets rigorous global safety standards, this is the perfect way to keep the adventure on track. Please note: contains small parts. CHOKING HAZARD. Not for children under 3 years.
2 days
prodImage
£17.99
£21.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Tracks 6230583
Extend your passenger train’s range with this LEGO® City 60205 Tracks set. This set of 8 straight tracks, 4 curved tracks and 8 flexible tracks is the perfect supplement to your existing LEGO City train sets.
prodImage
£17.99
£21.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lego 60205 City Train Tracks Set 20 Pieces 8 Straights, 4 Curves & 8 Flexible 5+
Lego 60205 City Train Tracks Set 20 Pieces 8 Straights, 4 Curves & 8 Flexible 5+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.95
£24.93
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
More offers
LEGO 60205 City Train Tracks Set 20 Pieces 8 Straights, 4 Curves & 8 Flexible 5+
LEGO 60205 City Train Tracks Set 20 Pieces 8 Straights, 4 Curves & 8 Flexible 5+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Trains 60205 Tracks - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO City Trains 60205 Tracks - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.07
Shipping: Free
Lego City 60205 Train Tracks 20 Piece Extension Accessory Set
Lego City 60205 Train Tracks 20 Piece Extension Accessory Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Animal Crossing Disney Duplo Friends City & More 60205
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Animal Crossing Disney Duplo Friends City & More, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 60205 City Tracks 20 Pieces Extension Accessory Set Brand New
LEGO 60205 City Tracks 20 Pieces Extension Accessory Set Brand New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO 60205 City Tracks 20 Pieces Extention Accessory Set, Building Toy Train Tra
LEGO 60205 City Tracks 20 Pieces Extention Accessory Set, Building Toy Train Tra, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.67
Shipping: Free
Lego® City 60205 Tracks Genuine Quality Best Top
Lego® City 60205 Tracks Genuine Quality Best Top, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 60205 City Track Rails New & Sealed
LEGO 60205 City Track Rails New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Contents: 8 straight, 4 curved, and 8 flexible track segments
Age Range
5 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
City
Number of Parts
20

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Track (60205)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Captain America: Outrider Attack (76123)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Technic Racing Airplane (42117)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Easter Bunny (40463)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Exotic Peacock (31157)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Creator Expert High-Speed Train (40518)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City Switch (60238)
£17.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO City Tractor (60287)
£17.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO City Track (60205)
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
safari-island
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel