LEGO Speed Champions Time Machine from Back to the Future (77256)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- LEGO Theme World: Speed Champions
- Age Range: 9 Year(s)
- Number of Parts: 357
- Dimensions: W7 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre x L17 cm
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Speed Champions Time Machine from Back to the Future (77256)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
32 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Speed Champions Time Machine from Back to the Future Toy - Car Model Kit w/Doc Brown & Marty McFly Minifigures - Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Movie Fans - 77256 B0FPXDXXYR
BACK TO THE FUTURE CAR TOY – LEGO Speed Champions Time Machine from Back to the Future toy for 9+ year old boys and girls to build, display and recreate movie scenes 2 PLAY OPTIONS – The car model has a lightning hook from the first movie, or it can be rebuilt into flying mode with sideways wheels and Mr. Fusion from the second movie 2 LEGO MINIFIGURES – This Back to the Future toy comes with 2 characters from the movie franchise, Doc Brown and Marty McFly, to place inside the cockpit and enjoy role play AUTHENTIC DETAILS – The building set features details from the movie version including rear air vents, a cockpit, the flux capacitor, time calculator and so much more BACK TO THE FUTURE GIFT – This LEGO Back to the Future building toy provides a fun build-and-play experience and is a great birthday gift for 9+ year old boys, girls, movie fans and nostalgic adults EXPAND THE RACING FUN – Discover more LEGO Speed Champions car model kits (sold separately) packed with authentic details for kids and passionate car enthusiasts, Manufacturer: LEGO

£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Speed Champions 77256 Time Machine from Back to the Future Set 10296566
- Jump into Back to the Future with this LEGO Speed Champions Set- Build the iconic DeLorean time machine and recreate scenes from the movies - Doc Brown and Marty McFly minifigures bring the iconic duo to your build - The flux capacitor and time calculator add an authentic touch - Use the LEGO Builder app to zoom in, rotate and track progress - It looks great on display in both driving or flying mode - It's a fun, rewarding build for kids aged 9+ years
"1 to 3 days"

£19.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Speed Champions Time Machine from Back to the Future 77256 | Brand New
LEGO Speed Champions Time Machine from Back to the Future 77256 | Brand New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£20.00
Shipping: Free
Lego Speed Champions 77256 Back to the Future Time Machine Set - Brand New
Lego Speed Champions 77256 Back to the Future Time Machine Set - Brand New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£21.95
£25.93
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
LEGO Speed Champions 77256 Time Machine from Back to the Future
Relive the cinematic magic with the LEGO Speed Champions 77256 Time Machine from Back to the Future. This iconic building set for ages 9 and up allows fans to construct, display, and recreate thrilling scenes from the beloved movie franchise. This detailed model offers two incredible build options: the classic DeLorean with its iconic lightning hook and California license plate from the first film, or rebuild it into the futuristic flying version from the second movie, complete with Mr. Fusion, an orange plate, and sideways wheels. Both versions are packed with authentic details like rear air vents, a detailed cockpit, the flux capacitor, and the time calculator.The set also includes two LEGO minifigures, Doc Brown and Marty McFly, to place inside the cockpit for immersive role-play adventures. With 357 pieces, this challenging and rewarding build makes a fantastic birthday gift for boys, girls, movie fans, and nostalgic adults. The finished model measures over 10 cm (4 in.) high, 17 cm (6.5 in.) long and 7 cm (2.5 in.) wide. Build with confidence using the LEGO Builder app for an intuitive, digital guide. Expand your racing collection with other LEGO Speed Champions sets for even more fun.
2 days

£22.99
£26.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Time Machine from Back to the Future 6588750
LEGO® Speed Champions Time Machine from Back to the Future (77256) model car kit lets kids ages 9 and up build, display and recreate action from the iconic movie franchise. This brick-built toy car includes many of the famous details from the model seen in the popular movies.Build this iconic car with a lightning rod and California license plate from the first movie before rebuilding it into its flying version from the second movie with Mr. Fusion, an orange license plate and sideways wheels. Both versions have rear air vents, a cockpit, the flux capacitor and time calculator.For added play value, the playset also comes with 2 minifigure characters from the movies: Doc Brown and Marty McFly to place inside the cockpit. A great gift for kids and nostalgic adults, they can build each playset with confidence using the LEGO Builder app, which lets them zoom, rotate in 3D and track progress with easy-to-follow digital instructions. Set contains 357 pieces.

£22.99
£26.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
LEGO Speed Champions Time Machine from Back to the Future (77256)
LEGO Speed Champions Time Machine from Back to the Future (77256), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Speed Champions 77256 Back to the Future: Time Machine Age 9+ 357pcs
LEGO Speed Champions 77256 Back to the Future: Time Machine Age 9+ 357pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£23.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Speed Champions : Time Machine from Back to the Future 77256 Age 9+ 357pcs
LEGO Speed Champions : Time Machine from Back to the Future 77256 Age 9+ 357pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£24.42
£27.41
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO Speed Champions Time Machine from Back to the Future Toy - Multicolor 77256
LEGO Speed Champions Time Machine from Back to the Future Toy - Multicolor, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits

£24.62
Shipping: Free
LEGO Speed Champions Time Machine from Back to the Future (77256)
LEGO Speed Champions Time Machine from Back to the Future (77256), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£24.99
£27.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO Speed Champions 77256 Back to the Future: Time Machine Age 9+ 357pcs
LEGO Speed Champions 77256 Back to the Future: Time Machine Age 9+ 357pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Speed Champions 77256 Time Machine from Back to the Future - New & Sealed
Lego Speed Champions 77256 Time Machine from Back to the Future - New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£25.45
Shipping: Free
LEGO Speed Champions Time Machine from Back to the Future (77256)
LEGO Speed Champions Time Machine from Back to the Future (77256), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£25.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Speed Champions Time Machine from Back to the Future (77256) 2in1 - 357pcs
LEGO Speed Champions Time Machine from Back to the Future (77256) 2in1 - 357pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£26.19
£30.09
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
LEGO Speed Champions : Time Machine from Back to the Future (77256)9+ New
LEGO Speed Champions : Time Machine from Back to the Future (77256)9+ New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£26.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Speed Champions Time Machine from Back to the Future (77256)
LEGO Speed Champions Time Machine from Back to the Future (77256), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£26.98
Shipping: Free
LEGO 77256 Speed Champions Time Machine from Back to the Future Car with Doc ...
LEGO 77256 Speed Champions Time Machine from Back to the Future Car with Doc ..., Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture

£26.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Speed Champions Time Machine from Back to the Future 77256
LEGO Speed Champions Time Machine from Back to the Future 77256, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£26.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Speed Champions Time Machine from Back to the Future (77256)
LEGO Speed Champions Time Machine from Back to the Future (77256), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£26.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Speed Champions Time Machine from Back to the Future (77256)New Sealed
LEGO Speed Champions Time Machine from Back to the Future (77256)New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£26.99
Shipping: Free
Display frame for Lego® Speed Champions Back To The Future 2 Time Machine 77256
Display frame for Lego® Speed Champions Back To The Future 2 Time Machine 77256, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts

£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
Lego Speed Champions Time Machine From Back To The Future 77256
Lego Speed Champions Time Machine From Back To The Future, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£27.99
Shipping: Free
Display frame for Lego® Speed Champions Back To The Future Time Machine 77256
Display frame for Lego® Speed Champions Back To The Future Time Machine 77256, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts

£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
LEGO Speed Champions Time Machine from Back to the Future (77256)
LEGO Speed Champions Time Machine from Back to the Future (77256), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£28.81
Shipping: Free
LEGO® Speed Champions Time Machine from Back to the Future 77256
LEGO® Speed Champions Time Machine from Back to the Future 77256, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£28.99
Shipping: Free
Lego SPEED CHAMPIONS 77256 Time Machine from Back to the Future
Lego SPEED CHAMPIONS 77256 Time Machine from Back to the Future, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£28.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Speed Champions Time Machine from Back to the Future 77256 - NEW
LEGO Speed Champions Time Machine from Back to the Future 77256 - NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£29.79
Shipping: Free
NEW LEGO 77256 SPEED CHAMPIONS TIME MACHINE FROM BACK TO THE FUTURE NEW SEALED
NEW LEGO 77256 SPEED CHAMPIONS TIME MACHINE FROM BACK TO THE FUTURE NEW SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£29.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Speed Champions Time Machine from Back to the Future 77256
LEGO Speed Champions Time Machine from Back to the Future 77256, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 9 Year(s) |
| Dimensions: | W7 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre x L17 cm |
|---|
| Speed Champions |
| 357 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Speed Champions Time Machine from Back to the Future (77256)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products