LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Retro Telephone (31174)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- Retro phone
- LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
- Age Range: 8 Year(s)
- 3 buildable models: 60s telephone, 80s telephone, 2000s mobile phones
- Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
- Number of Parts: 383
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Retro Telephone (31174)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
18 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Creator 3in1 Retro Telephone Toy with Rotary Dial - Transforms into a 1980s Model or 2 Mobile Phones from the 2000s - Creative Gift for 8+ Year Old Girls & Boys - 31174 B0DWDLTKXH
3 retro phone building options in 1 box – The LEGO Creator 3in1 Retro Telephone toy for 8+ year old girls and boys, lets kids build and rebuild 3 different retro-style model sets with the same bricks Nostalgia toys for fun playtimes – With this building toy, kids can play out stories with 3 different model sets: a 1960s rotary phone, a 1980s phone on a charging base or 2 phones from the 2000s Packed with features – The 1960s toy phone has a liftable receiver, a moving rotary dial and a spring function for when the caller hangs up, plus a brick-built pencil and customisable sticky notepad Retro-style display models – Each vintage phone toy (note that models cannot be built simultaneously) makes a colourful item for bedroom display Retro gifts for kids – This creative 3in1 toy provides a great build-and-play experience and makes a fun gift for 8+ year old girls and boys with a passion for retro-style models More 3in1 fun – Expand kids’ playful stories with other sets (sold separately) from the LEGO Creator 3in1 range LEGO Creator toys – Every 3in1 set lets kids build 3 different models inspired by some of their biggest passions, including animals, vehicles and houses, Manufacturer: LEGO

£17.29
£19.28
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
LEGO Creator 31174 3-in-1 Retro Telephone Set 10291280
- Build telephones from the 1960s, 1980s, and 2000s with this LEGO 3-in-1 set - swap bricks, start playing - These toys come with cool accessories like a pencil, spring, and notepads so kids can build fun, playful scenes - Each retro-style phone is a fun display model that makes playtime interactive and adds colour to your kid's room - Add more fun with other LEGO Creator sets (sold separately) to spark bigger and more playful adventures
"1 to 3 days"

£18.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator 31174 Retro Telephone Set - Age 8+ 383pcs - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Creator 31174 Retro Telephone Set - Age 8+ 383pcs - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£21.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Retro Telephone Set LEGO 31174 NEW Complete Set 1
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Retro Telephone Set LEGO 31174 NEW Complete Set 1, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£21.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Retro Telephone 6540425
Nostalgic adults and creative kids aged 8 and up can go back in time with this stylish LEGO® Creator 3in1 Retro Telephone (31174) building set. It features a cool retro phone toy from the 1960s with a liftable receiver, a flexible cord, a rotary dial and a spring function for when callers hang up. The retro decor set also comes with a brick-built pencil and customizable sticky notepad with a choice of 3 tiles featuring different messages.This impressive LEGO set offers 3 different building options with the same set of bricks: a retro phone toy from the 1960s, a toy phone from the 1980s sitting on a charging base or 2 cool phones from the 2000s.LEGO Creator 3in1 sets make great gifts for kids and feature 3 different building options in every box. These 3in1 rebuildable toy sets let them enjoy imaginative play and offer an impressive range that appeals to their biggest passions. Models cannot be built simultaneously. Set contains 383 pieces.

£24.99
£28.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Creator 31174 Retro Telephone
Travel back through the decades of communication with the LEGO Creator 3in1 Retro Telephone (31174). This nostalgic building set for adults and kids aged 8+ lets you construct three iconic phone styles from a single box of bricks. Build a detailed 1960s rotary telephone complete with a liftable receiver, spinning dial, flexible cord, and a spring-activated hang-up function. Then, take apart and rebuild it into an 1980s cordless phone on its charging base or a pair of stylish 2000s flip phones.The set also includes a charming brick-built pencil and a customizable sticky note pad with three message tiles for added play and display. With 383 pieces, it offers a rewarding building challenge and becomes a fantastic conversation piece for any desk or shelf. This creative gift lets you relive the evolution of the telephone and explore endless rebuilding possibilities, supported by the digital LEGO Builder app for an enhanced 3D building experience.
2 days

£25.99
£29.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
LEGO Retro 3in1 Telephone 31174 Construction Toys for Kids
LEGO Retro 3in1 Telephone 31174 Construction Toys for Kids, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£23.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Retro Telephone Building Set Gift NEW 2025 31174
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Retro Telephone Building Set Gift NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£24.50
£27.44
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 - Retro Telephone or Mobile Phone or Cordless Phone - 31174
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 - Retro Telephone or Mobile Phone or Cordless Phone - 31174, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£25.00
£28.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO 31174 Retro Telephone
LEGO 31174 Retro Telephone, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£25.00
£29.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Lego Creator 3 in 1 31174 Retro Telephone Rebuildable Set for Ages 8+
Lego Creator 3 in 1 31174 Retro Telephone Rebuildable Set for Ages 8+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£26.57
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator 31174 Retro Telephone - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Creator 31174 Retro Telephone - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£26.58
Shipping: Free
LEGO 31174 Creator 3in1 Retro Telephone Toy with Rotary Dial
LEGO 31174 Creator 3in1 Retro Telephone Toy with Rotary Dial, Collectables > Other Collectable Items

£27.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Retro Telephone Building Set Gift NEW 2025 31174
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Retro Telephone Building Set Gift NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£27.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator 31174 Retro Telephone 3 in 1 Construction Building Toy New
Lego Creator 31174 Retro Telephone 3 in 1 Construction Building Toy New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator 31174 3 In 1 Retro Telephone 383 Piece Set
Lego Creator 31174 3 In 1 Retro Telephone 383 Piece Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator Lego 31174 Creator Retro Telephone
Lego 31174 Creator Retro Telephone, Everything Else > Other

£34.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 Retro Telephone Toy with Rotary Dial - Transforms into a 1980s 31174
LEGO Creator 3in1 Retro Telephone Toy with Rotary Dial - Transforms into a 1980s, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£35.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 3 buildable models: 60s telephone, 80s telephone, 2000s mobile phones |
| 8 Year(s) |
| Creator 3-in-1 |
| Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) |
| 383 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Retro Telephone (31174)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products