LEGO Various Christmas tree ornament (40744)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Various Christmas tree ornament (40744)
from £12.00to £23.906 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Various Christmas tree ornaments
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Christmas playset with 4 Christmas tree ornaments
• Motifs: present, Santa Claus, snowman, reindeer
• Can be combined with other LEGO Christmas decoration sets
• Number of Parts: 153
• Dimensions: W8 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre x H9 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Various Christmas tree ornament (40744)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 40744 Christmas Ornament Selection Age 6+ 153pcs
LEGO 40744 Christmas Ornament Selection Age 6+ 153pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Christmas Ornament Selection - Building Toy with 4 Hanging Decorations incl ‎40744
LEGO Christmas Ornament Selection - Building Toy with 4 Hanging Decorations incl, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.80
Shipping: Free
LEGO Christmas Ornament Selection - Building Toy with 4 Hanging Decorations incl. Santa, a Snowman & a Reindeer for Festive Decor - Fun Family Activity - Gift for 6+ Year Old Girls & Boys - 40744 A3814-511
CHRISTMAS TOYS FOR KIDS – Spark creativity with this LEGO Christmas Ornament Selection building toy for 6+ year old girls and boys, featuring 4 festive hanging decorations to build and display LEGO CHRISTMAS DECOR – Build Santa, reindeer, snowman, and present shaped Christmas tree ornaments to create colourful, reusable decorations FESTIVE MOTIFS – Each LEGO ornament includes fun holiday touches like Santa’s hat, a carrot nose for the snowman and decorated antlers for the reindeer BUILD MEMORIES TO TREASURE – A fun family bonding activity for the holidays, these LEGO decorations are great for festive arts and crafts CHRISTMAS GIFT FOR KIDS – A joyful gift for 6+ year old girls and boys, families and adults who enjoy LEGO building sets and creative Christmas tree ornaments LEGO HOLIDAY COLLECTION – Expand your holiday decor with more festive LEGO building sets for even more seasonal creativity (sold separately), Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
LEGO Christmas Ornament Selection Set 40744 – Festive Tree Decorations – New
LEGO Christmas Ornament Selection Set 40744 – Festive Tree Decorations – New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.98
Shipping: Free
LEGO Christmas Ornament Set 40744 - Brand New & Sealed FREE SHIPPING
LEGO Christmas Ornament Set 40744 - Brand New & Sealed FREE SHIPPING, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Christmas Ornament Selection - Building Toy with 4 Hanging Decorations i...
LEGO Christmas Ornament Selection - Building Toy with 4 Hanging Decorations i..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Christmas playset with 4 Christmas tree ornaments
Motifs: present, Santa Claus, snowman, reindeer
Can be combined with other LEGO Christmas decoration sets
Age Range
6 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre x H9 Centimetre
Number of Parts
153

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Various Christmas tree ornament (40744)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends Leo's Room (41754)
£12.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Duplo Wheel Loader (10930)
£13.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Minecraft Baby Pig House (21268)
£11.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Trading Post (21167)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lego Mighty Micros: Thor vs. Loki (76091)
£11.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Duplo Growing Carrot (10981)
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Marvel Wolverine Mech (76202)
£11.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Various Christmas tree ornament (40744)
jadlamracing
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£12.80
Shipping: Free
BLD Trading
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
deliv54
prodImage
£17.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel