LEGO Ninjago Kai's Fire Mech (71808)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Ninjago Kai's Fire Mech (71808)
from £19.99to £48.9015 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: NINJAGO
• Includes movable arms and legs, minifigure cockpit, golden sword
• Can be combined with parts from other robots
• Includes 4 minifigures and building instructions, height 16 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Ninjago Kai's Fire Mech (71808)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO NINJAGO Kai’s Elemental Fire Mech, Action Figure Building Set from Dragons Rising, Ninja Toy for 7 Plus Year Old Boys & Girls with Kai and Zane Character Minifigures, Birthday Gift Idea 71808 B0CFVYPLZ5
Action figure – Kai's Elemental Earth Mech toy for kids combines with 2 other mechs (sold separately) thanks to detachable legs, arms and torso 4 NINJAGO characters – Features Kai, Zane and Jordana NINJAGO minifigures, each with a sword element, plus a Wolf Mask Warrior minifigure Posable LEGO mech – NINJAGO Kai’s mech has posable arms and legs that can be tilted and twisted into battle stances, and a big golden sword Build your own mech – NINJAGO fans can mix and match parts from this and other action figure toys (sets sold separately) to create their own mech Ninja gift – This building toy makes a great birthday gift for 7+ year old boys, girls and kids who are fans of the NINJAGO Dragons Rising TV show, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Ninjago 71808 Kai's Elemental Fire Mech Set 10297282
Let your kids jump into the action with Kai as he suits up in his Elemental Fire Mech for a blazing NINJAGO mission with this LEGO set. It comes with Kai, Zane, Jordana and a Wolf Mask Warrior, each with their own weapon so they can dive straight into fast-paced ninja battles. The legs, arms and torso detach so kids can build their own custom mech with other NINJAGO sets (sold separately). Good to know - The battle is brought to life with posable limbs and an elemental sword ready to swing, swoosh and swipe- Comes with Kai's gear and a detailed cockpit, so he'll be right at the heart of the action- Use the LEGO Builder app to zoom, rotate and track your build- It's suitable for mini ninjas aged 7+years
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ninjago 71808 Kai's Elemental Fire Mech
Unleash the power of elemental fire with the LEGO Ninjago 71808 Kai's Elemental Fire Mech! This high-action building set brings fantasy adventure to life, featuring a highly posable and detailed red mech. Kai’s mighty machine has a cockpit for the ninja hero and can be tilted into dramatic battle stances for the ultimate play experience. A key feature is its modular design; the legs, arms, and torso can be customized by swapping parts with other Ninjago mechs to build a unique warrior.The set includes four minifigures for endless storytelling: heroes Kai and Zane, plus two villainous warriors. Arm your ninja with the large golden sword and other weapon accessories to recreate epic battles from the exciting Dragons Rising TV series. This construction toy is a fantastic way to help develop fine motor skills, construction abilities, and creative role play. Recommended for kids ages 7 and up, this set promises hours of imaginative, battery-free fun.
2 days
prodImage
£21.99
£25.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO NINJAGO (71808) Kai's Elemental Fire Mech Building Toy Set - BNIB
LEGO NINJAGO (71808) Kai's Elemental Fire Mech Building Toy Set - BNIB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.25
Shipping: Free
LEGO NINJAGO (71808) Kai's Elemental Fire Mech - NEW
LEGO NINJAGO (71808) Kai's Elemental Fire Mech - NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO Kai's Elemental Fire Mech 6470390
Kids aged 7+ can recreate stories from season 2 of NINJAGO® Dragons Rising with the Kai’s Elemental Fire Mech (71808) ninja toy. The mech has posable arms and legs that can be tilted and twisted into dramatic battle stances, a cockpit for the ninja minifigure and a big golden sword accessory for role-play battles against the Wolf Mech. This customizable mech also lets kids build their own mech! Its detachable legs, arms and torso can be combined with parts from 2 other mechs: Cole’s Elemental Earth Mech (71806) and Sora’s Elemental Tech Mech (71807) (sold separately). Kids can enjoy endless fun as they mix and match parts to create a unique action figure toy. The red mech comes with 4 minifigures – Kai and Zane, both with a katana sword accessory, Jordana with a sword accessory, and a Wolf Mask Warrior – so kids can play out gripping ninja action. The set can also be created with the LEGO® Builder app, which guides you and your child on an easy and intuitive building adventure.
prodImage
£24.99
£28.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Ninjago 71808 Kai's Fire Mech - Multi 1683522
Ignite imaginations as kids immerse themselves in epic ninja battles with this dynamic building set inspired by season two of Dragons Rising. Posable arms and legs let little builders create action-packed stances while the cockpit fits a minifigure ready for adventure. The golden sword adds excitement to role-play and with Kai, Zane and Jordana minifigures included, children can mix and match parts from other sets for endless creative fun.
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO 71808 Ninjago Kai's Fire Mech 304 Pieces 0795498
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Ninjago Kai's Elemental Fire Mech 71808 Building Set Toy
LEGO Ninjago Kai's Elemental Fire Mech 71808 Building Set Toy, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lego Ninjago 71808 Kai's Elemental Fire Mech
Lego Ninjago 71808 Kai's Elemental Fire Mech, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.51
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ninjago 71808 Kai's Elemental Fire Mech - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Ninjago 71808 Kai's Elemental Fire Mech - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.69
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ninjago Dragons Rising Season 2 Kai's Elemental Fire Mech - 71808
LEGO Ninjago Dragons Rising Season 2 Kai's Elemental Fire Mech - 71808, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO NINJAGO Kai’s Elemental Fire Mech, Action Figure Building Set Multicolor 71808
LEGO NINJAGO Kai’s Elemental Fire Mech, Action Figure Building Set Multicolor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.14
Shipping: Free
LEGO NINJAGO Kai’s Elemental Fire Mech, Action Figure Building Set from Dragons 71808
LEGO NINJAGO Kai’s Elemental Fire Mech, Action Figure Building Set from Dragons, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.79
Shipping: Free
LEGO NINJAGO Kai s Elemental Fire Mech, Action Figure Building Set from Dragons 71808
LEGO NINJAGO Kai s Elemental Fire Mech, Action Figure Building Set from Dragons, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Includes movable arms and legs, minifigure cockpit, golden sword
Can be combined with parts from other robots
Includes 4 minifigures and building instructions, height 16 cm
LEGO Theme World
NINJAGO

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Ninjago Kai's Fire Mech (71808)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars Snowtrooper Battle Pack (75320)
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO City Arctic Snowmobile (60376)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Technic Dragster Racing Car (42103)
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Robo HipHop Car (43112)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City asteroid recovery in space (60429)
£18.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Olivia's Cupcake Café (41366)
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Star Wars Defense of Hoth (40557)
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Ninjago Kai's Fire Mech (71808)
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: £3.99
teameetsbiscuits
prodImage
£24.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel