LEGO Technic Rescue Vehicle (42090)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Technic Rescue Vehicle (42090)
from £16.50to £30.008 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Escape vehicle
• LEGO Theme World: Technic
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• With high-speed recoil motor, extra-wide rims with huge wide tires, two large side exhaust pipes, as well as a sturdy front bumper
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 128
• Dimensions: W100 mm x H70 mm x L180 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Rescue Vehicle (42090)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Technic Getaway Truck 42090 BRAND NEW in BOX FREE Signed Postage
LEGO Technic Getaway Truck 42090 BRAND NEW in BOX FREE Signed Postage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: Free
Lego Technic 42090 - Getaway Truck - Brand New & Factory Sealed - Freepost
Lego Technic 42090 - Getaway Truck - Brand New & Factory Sealed - Freepost, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 42090 Children's Toy Multi-Coloured D4-91UG-Y2WM
Build a super-rugged Getaway Truck Toy with a powerful pull-back motor, huge chunky tires and heavy-duty front bumper Features a red, black and gray color scheme with flame stickers for a distinct bad-guy look Combine this monster truck toy with the 42091 Police Pursuit pull-back for action-packed car chases This play vehicle toy helps LEGO Technic builders develop their motor and creative skills This LEGO Technic set can be built together with all other original LEGO sets and LEGO bricks for creative building, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Technic 42090 Getaway Truck BRAND NEW in BOX
LEGO Technic 42090 Getaway Truck BRAND NEW in BOX, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Technic 42090 Getaway Truck 7+ Pull Back
Lego Technic 42090 Getaway Truck 7+ Pull Back, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.00
£26.50
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
LEGO TECHNIC 42090 Getaway Truck - New - Retired Dec 2022
LEGO TECHNIC 42090 Getaway Truck - New - Retired Dec 2022, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Getaway Truck Set 42090
LEGO Technic Getaway Truck Set 42090, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 42090 Technic 2-IN-1 Robust Model Getaway Toy Truck With Pull Back Motor
LEGO 42090 Technic 2-IN-1 Robust Model Getaway Toy Truck With Pull Back Motor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
With high-speed recoil motor, extra-wide rims with huge wide tires, two large side exhaust pipes, as well as a sturdy front bumper
Age Range
7 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 mm x H70 mm x L180 Millimetre
LEGO Theme World
Technic
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
128

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Rescue Vehicle (42090)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends Tree Planting Vehicle (41707)
£15.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO City Fireboat (60373)
£16.68
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO City Concrete Mixer (60325)
£16.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO DUPLO Brick Box (10913)
£16.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
LEGO City sailboat (60438)
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Technic Rescue Vehicle (42090)
brickemporium
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: Free
itsmyhobby2015
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Gifts, Toys & Sweets
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mjw4180
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel