LEGO Bluey - Bluey's Beach Trip (11202)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £19.95to £37.9910 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Bluey
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Interactive playset for fans of the TV series Bluey
• Includes a car with 2 surfboards and a cooler
• Accessories: sandcastle, mermaid tail, deck chair, sunshade, palm tree
• Contains 133 pieces, suitable for children aged 4 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Bluey - Bluey's Beach Trip (11202)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego Bluey 11202 Bluey's Beach & Family Car Trip for Children Ages 4+
Lego Bluey 11202 Bluey's Beach & Family Car Trip for Children Ages 4+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Bluey 11202 Bluey's Beach & Family Car Trip
Pack the car for a perfect day at the shore with the LEGO® Bluey 11202 Bluey's Beach & Family Car Trip set! This interactive preschool toy brings the fun of the beloved Bluey TV show to life for kids aged 4 and up. The buildable family car features a flip-open roof for easy access, seats for three included minifigures (Bluey, Bingo, and Mum), surfboards on top, and a trunk cooler. At the beach scene, your child can build a sandcastle, relax under the umbrella, pretend to be a mermaid with the special tail piece, and play with fun accessories like a crab, ice cream, sunglasses, and sunscreen. With a large Starter Brick and a pictorial guide, building is simple and rewarding. Containing 133 pieces, this creative playset helps develop problem-solving skills through endless imaginative adventures. It’s the ideal way for adults and kids to share in the building and playing fun.
2 days
prodImage
£22.99
£26.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Bluey 11202 Beach & Family Car Trip Building Set New Sealed
LEGO Bluey 11202 Beach & Family Car Trip Building Set New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Bluey's Beach & Family Car Trip Set 11202
LEGO Bluey's Beach & Family Car Trip Set 11202, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£24.99
£31.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Lego Bluey 11202 Bluey's Beach & Family Car Trip for Children Ages 4+
Lego Bluey 11202 Bluey's Beach & Family Car Trip for Children Ages 4+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.97
Shipping: Free
Lego Bluey 11202 Bluey's Beach & Family Car Trip - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Bluey 11202 Bluey's Beach & Family Car Trip - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
LEGO Bluey Beach Family Car Trip NEW Ages 4+ 11202
LEGO Bluey Beach Family Car Trip NEW Ages 4+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Bluey's Beach & Family Car Trip Set 11202 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Bluey's Beach & Family Car Trip Set 11202 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
Lego Duplo Lego 11202 Duplo Bluey's Beach & Family Car Trip
Lego 11202 Duplo Bluey's Beach & Family Car Trip, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Lego Bluey Bluey's Beach & Family Car Trip Playset Gift
Lego Bluey Bluey's Beach & Family Car Trip Playset Gift, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Interactive playset for fans of the TV series Bluey
Includes a car with 2 surfboards and a cooler
Accessories: sandcastle, mermaid tail, deck chair, sunshade, palm tree
Contains 133 pieces, suitable for children aged 4 and up
Age Range
4 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Bluey

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Bluey - Bluey's Beach Trip (11202)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Jurassic World Pteranodon Hunt (76943)
£19.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Dobby the House Elf (76421)
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Friends Heartlake Surf Shop 41315
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Ninjago Kai's Fire Mech (71808)
£19.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO DUPLO Peppa's Boat Trip (10432)
£19.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Star Wars Snowtrooper Battle Pack (75320)
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Technic Dragster Racing Car (42103)
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO City Arctic Snowmobile (60376)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
jonnymango78
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £3.99
this_and_that_buddy
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
oldrailwaylinegc
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel