LEGO Friends Dog Bakery (42677)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £14.99to £34.1714 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Friends
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Dog Treat Bakery
• Pieces: 278
• Accessories: 2 Play Figures, 4 Toy Dogs, Oven, Coffee Machine, Refrigerator
• Age: From 6 Years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Dog Bakery (42677)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Friends 42677 Dog Treats Bakery Set 10296976
- Little bakers can run their own dog-friendly bakery with this fun Lego playset - Kids can explore the oven, coffee machine and fridge during pretend play - Two minidolls and four dogs will inspire lots of sweet stories - Accessories like doughnuts, biscuits and dog treats bring play to life- The LEGO Builder app helps kids follow the build with simple 3D steps - Suitable for children aged 6 and up
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends 42677 Dog Treats Bakery
Welcome to the LEGO Friends Dog Treats Bakery (42677)! This charming 278-piece building set lets animal-loving kids aged 6+ create a delightful pink-and-white pet bakery. The detailed shop features an oven, coffee machine, refrigerator, and a counter with a special ramp for the adorable toy dogs to help serve customers!Includes two minidolls, Aliya and Sage, and four cute dogs: a corgi, a Frenchie, and more, all with fun accessory hats. Inspire endless storytelling with bakery accessories like a menu card, donuts, cookies, milk cups, dog treats, and a pet carrier. Interactive details include a "no cats allowed" sticker, a pet door, and flip-up service shutters. The rear opens for easy play access. Enhance the building fun with the LEGO Builder app's digital 3D instructions.
2 days
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Dog Treats Bakery 6585578
Inspire kids to create their own sweet stories with the LEGO® Friends Dog Treats Bakery (42677) toy for girls and boys ages 6 and up. The bakery shop is packed with humorous details and toy accessories to delight pet lovers. Discover an oven, coffee machine, refrigerator and seating, plus lots of animal-friendly details like the fun signage, pet carrier and pet door. There’s even a ramp to the counter so the pups can get involved in serving customers!This role-play set comes with 2 minidolls,4 toy dogs and lots of pet accessories for kids to bake up hours of fun. Details include a menu card, donuts, cookies, dog treats, a bone, milk, cups and more.This LEGO bakery set makes a great gift for girls, boys and pet lovers. With the LEGO Builder app, kids can enjoy an intuitive building adventure where they can zoom in and rotate sets using 3D building instructions, save sets and track progress. Set contains 278 pieces.
prodImage
£24.99
£28.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Friends 42677 Dog Treats Bakery
LEGO Friends 42677 Dog Treats Bakery, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.00
£29.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Lego Friends 42677 Dog Treats Bakery Shop Toy with Animals for Ages 6+
Lego Friends 42677 Dog Treats Bakery Shop Toy with Animals for Ages 6+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.94
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends Dog Treats Bakery - Toy Shop w/ 2 Mini Dolls, 4 Animal Figures, Pet Carrier and Play Food Accessories - Birthday Gift Idea for 6+ Year Old Girls - 42677
BRICK-BUILT PET BAKERY TOY – Unleash storytelling fun for pet lovers with the LEGO Friends Dog Treats Bakery toy for 6+ year old girls and boys, which includes 2 mini dolls and 4 animal figures PLAY OUT PET STORIES – The animal playset includes a bakery with an oven, coffee machine, refrigerator, seating and a ramp to the counter, so the pups can help serve customers 2 LEGO MINI DOLLS AND 4 ANIMAL FIGURES – Comes with Aliya and Sage mini dolls plus 4 toy pet dogs and lots of fun animal-friendly details like a pet door, treats, fun signage and a pet carrier TOY FOOD ACCESSORIES – Role-play elements to feed young imaginations include a menu card, doughnuts, cookies, milk, cups and a bone, plus hats for the characters and their pets GIFT FOR PET LOVERS – This kids’ dog bakery building set makes a fun anytime treat or birthday gift for 6+ year old girls and boys who love cute animals ONLINE SHOW – Discover more creative play ideas with other sets (sold separately) and the LEGO Friends: The Next Chapter online show, where kids get to know the characters of Heartlake City DIGITAL INSTRUCTIONS – The LEGO Builder app guides kids on an intuitive adventure where they can save sets, track progress and zoom in and rotate models using 3D instructions, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£26.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Friends 42677 Dog Treats Bakery Age 6+ 278pcs
LEGO Friends 42677 Dog Treats Bakery Age 6+ 278pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends Dog Treats Bakery Buildable Construction Set 42677
LEGO Friends Dog Treats Bakery Buildable Construction Set 42677, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Friends 42677 Dog Treats Bakery - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Friends 42677 Dog Treats Bakery - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.58
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends Dog Treats Bakery 42677 Building Set
LEGO Friends Dog Treats Bakery 42677 Building Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Lego FRIENDS 42677 Dog Treats Bakery
Lego FRIENDS 42677 Dog Treats Bakery, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Friends Dog Treats Bakery 42677
Lego Friends Dog Treats Bakery, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Friends Lego 42677 Friends Dog Treats Bakery
Lego 42677 Friends Dog Treats Bakery, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends Dog Treats Bakery - Toy Shop w/ 2 Mini Dolls, 4 Animal Figures, Pet ‎42677
LEGO Friends Dog Treats Bakery - Toy Shop w/ 2 Mini Dolls, 4 Animal Figures, Pet, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Dog Treat Bakery
Pieces: 278
Accessories: 2 Play Figures, 4 Toy Dogs, Oven, Coffee Machine, Refrigerator
Age: From 6 Years
Age Range
6 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Friends

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Dog Bakery (42677)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Marvel Wolverine action figure (76257)
£14.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO City Tractor (60498)
£13.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Botanicals Plum Blossom (10369)
£16.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Lego Star Wars Poe Dameron (75115)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid (10343)
£14.90
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.95
toytownstores
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel