LEGO City Tractor (60287)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO City Tractor (60287)
from £16.999 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• Tractor Playset
• LEGO Theme World: City
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Set includes: tractor, minifigures (farmer and his daughter), rabbit figure, hay bale, vegetable crate, accessories
• Number of Parts: 148
Show all product details
Best Prices
£16.99
Shipping: £5.00
Best Prices
£22.00
Shipping: £2.99

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego City - Farm Tractor (60287) - New & Sealed
Lego City - Farm Tractor (60287) - New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.99
£21.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lego City Sets - Police/Fire/Plane/Ferry/Volcano/Car/Submarine/Stuntz/Deep Sea 60287
Lego City Sets - Police/Fire/Plane/Ferry/Volcano/Car/Submarine/Stuntz/Deep Sea, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.00
£24.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO City Great Vehicles Tractor Toy, Farm Set with Rabbit Figure, Toys for 5 Plus Year Old Kids, Boys and Girls, Educational Learning Toy 60287 B08G4THL9P
This LEGO farm toy for 5 plus year old boys and girls features a cool tractor toy with huge rear tyres, tipping loader bucket and raisable boom Includes LEGO farmer and daughter minifigures, a rabbit figure, plus 2 hay bales, and a crate of veggie elements for fun farm toy action Kids can load hay bales and crate with a pumpkin, apple and carrots into the tractor toy's bucket, then raise the boom to lift them into the air The red tractor's tyres will face no problems driving the crop to the farmer and his daugter, where hungry rabbits await! Includes a building guide and Instructions PLUS - part of the free LEGO Building Instructions app for smart devices LEGO City Great Vehicles farm tractor toy makes a fantastic Birthday or Christmas gift idea for 5 plus year old boys and girls, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£32.30
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Great Vehicles Tractor Toy, Farm Set with Rabbit Figure, Toys for 5 Plus Year Old Kids, Boys and Girls, Educational Learning Toy 60287 OQ-LJ56-LTJE
This LEGO farm toy for 5 plus year old boys and girls features a cool tractor toy with huge rear tyres, tipping loader bucket and raisable boom Includes LEGO farmer and daughter minifigures, a rabbit figure, plus 2 hay bales, and a crate of veggie elements for fun farm toy action Kids can load hay bales and crate with a pumpkin, apple and carrots into the tractor toy's bucket, then raise the boom to lift them into the air The red tractor's tyres will face no problems driving the crop to the farmer and his daugter, where hungry rabbits await! Includes a building guide and Instructions PLUS - part of the free LEGO Building Instructions app for smart devices LEGO City Great Vehicles farm tractor toy makes a fantastic Birthday or Christmas gift idea for 5 plus year old boys and girls, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO CITY 60287 TRACTOR Brand New & Factory Sealed - Safely Packed - Freepost 5702016889727
LEGO CITY 60287 TRACTOR Brand New & Factory Sealed - Safely Packed - Freepost, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 60287 LEGO City Tractor Brand New in Box LEGO City
LEGO 60287 LEGO City Tractor Brand New in Box LEGO City, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Great Vehicles Tractor Toy, Farm Set with Rabbit Figure, Toys for 5 Plus Year Old Kids, Boys and Girls, Educational Learning Toy 60287 M6-B6TM-K1ID
This LEGO farm toy for 5 plus year old boys and girls features a cool tractor toy with huge rear tyres, tipping loader bucket and raisable boom Includes LEGO farmer and daughter minifigures, a rabbit figure, plus 2 hay bales, and a crate of veggie elements for fun farm toy action Kids can load hay bales and crate with a pumpkin, apple and carrots into the tractor toy's bucket, then raise the boom to lift them into the air The red tractor's tyres will face no problems driving the crop to the farmer and his daugter, where hungry rabbits await! Includes a building guide and Instructions PLUS - part of the free LEGO Building Instructions app for smart devices LEGO City Great Vehicles farm tractor toy makes a fantastic Birthday or Christmas gift idea for 5 plus year old boys and girls, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Great Vehicles Tractor Toy, Farm Set with Rabbit Figure, Toys for 5 Plus Year Old Kids, Boys and Girls, Educational Learning Toy 60287 WB-G00E-3R9D
This LEGO farm toy for 5 plus year old boys and girls features a cool tractor toy with huge rear tyres, tipping loader bucket and raisable boom Includes LEGO farmer and daughter minifigures, a rabbit figure, plus 2 hay bales, and a crate of veggie elements for fun farm toy action Kids can load hay bales and crate with a pumpkin, apple and carrots into the tractor toy's bucket, then raise the boom to lift them into the air The red tractor's tyres will face no problems driving the crop to the farmer and his daugter, where hungry rabbits await! Includes a building guide and Instructions PLUS - part of the free LEGO Building Instructions app for smart devices LEGO City Great Vehicles farm tractor toy makes a fantastic Birthday or Christmas gift idea for 5 plus year old boys and girls, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Tractor 60287 Building Kit; Cool Toy for Kids, New 2021 (148 Pieces) B08HW2S9D5
This LEGO farm toy for 5 plus year old boys and girls features a cool tractor toy with huge rear tires, tipping loader bucket and raisable boom Includes LEGO farmer and daughter minifigures, a rabbit figure, plus 2 hay bales, and a crate of veggie elements for fun farm toy action Kids can load hay bales and crate with a pumpkin, apple and carrots into the tractor toy's bucket, then raise the boom to lift them into the air The red tractor's tires will face no problems driving the crop to the farmer and his daughter, where hungry rabbits await! Includes a building guide and Instructions PLUS - part of the free LEGO Building Instructions app for smart devices LEGO City Great Vehicles farm tractor toy makes a fantastic Birthday or Christmas gift idea for 5 plus year old boys and girls, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£38.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set includes: tractor, minifigures (farmer and his daughter), rabbit figure, hay bale, vegetable crate, accessories
Age Range
5 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
City
Number of Parts
148

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Tractor (60287)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO DUPLO Brick Box (10913)
£16.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
LEGO City sailboat (60438)
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Marvel Hulk Mech (76241)
£15.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Botanicals Plum Blossom (10369)
£16.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
LEGO Captain America: Outrider Attack (76123)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO DOTS Ultimate Party Set (41806)
£16.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO City Tractor (60287)
lowpippa
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £5.00
fig_toy_funhouse
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: £2.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.30
Shipping: Free
Green Pea Toys
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel