LEGO Marvel Hulk Mech (76241)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Marvel Hulk Mech (76241)
from £15.00to £27.905 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Hulk Mech
• LEGO Theme World: Marvel Super Heroes
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Contents: Hulk minifigure and Hulk mech
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 138
• Dimensions: H12 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Hulk Mech (76241)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Pa2) Lego Marvel 76241 Hulk Mech Armour
(Pa2) Lego Marvel 76241 Hulk Mech Armour, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.00
£19.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
LEGO Super Heroes: Hulk Mech Armour 76241 New Sealed Retired Set Tatty Box
LEGO Super Heroes: Hulk Mech Armour 76241 New Sealed Retired Set Tatty Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.99
£19.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
LEGO 76241 Marvel Hulk Mech Armour, Avengers Action Figure Set, Collectable Super Hero Buildable Toys for Boys and Girls Aged 6 Plus, Gift Idea
Young superheroes can transform the mighty Hulk into a bigger battling machine with this LEGO Marvel Hulk Mech Armour figure building toy set This LEGO Avengers figure set includes a buildable Hulk mech action figure toy with posable arms, legs and crushing hands plus an opening cockpit Kids place the LEGO Hulk Super Hero minifigure into the cockpit of the fully jointed mech figure and position the Mech to get ready for battle A 'stone' pillar is included for kids to role-play the Hulk figure holding and swinging in the superhero adventure; the figure looks cool on display Check out other LEGO Marvel collectable action figures: LEGO Marvel Thanos Mech Armour (76242) or LEGO Marvel Rocket Mech Armour (76243) Surprise Marvel, Hulk and the Avengers Infinity Saga fans with this LEGO Marvel building toy, a cool birthday gift for kids aged 6 plus, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£18.90
£23.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
LEGO MARVEL 76241 Hulk Mech Armor Retired Brand New and Sealed
LEGO MARVEL 76241 Hulk Mech Armor Retired Brand New and Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.99
£22.24
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
LEGO 76241 Marvel Hulk Mech Armour, Avengers Action Figure Set, Collectable Hero
LEGO 76241 Marvel Hulk Mech Armour, Avengers Action Figure Set, Collectable Hero, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Contents: Hulk minifigure and Hulk mech
Age Range
6 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H12 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Marvel Super Heroes
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
138

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Hulk Mech (76241)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Marvel Hulk Mech (76241)
lainhead_electricals
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.99
jabug-85
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £3.50
Coastal Games UK
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: £4.49
brickbeliever
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £3.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel