LEGO Hidden Side J.B.'s Ghost Laboratory (70418)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Hidden Side J.B.'s Ghost Laboratory (70418)
from £15.00to £29.996 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Ghost Lab
• LEGO Theme World: Hidden Side
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 174
• Dimensions: W18 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Hidden Side J.B.'s Ghost Laboratory (70418)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 70418 HIDDEN SIDE JB’S GHOST LAB NEW AND FACTORY SEALED
LEGO 70418 HIDDEN SIDE JB’S GHOST LAB NEW AND FACTORY SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.00
£18.65
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
LEGO Hidden Side 70418 J.B.’s Ghost Lab Building Set, AR Games App, Toys for 7 Years Old Boys and Girls, Interactive Augmented Reality Playset with 4 minifigures 5702016365405
Features cool lab with a ‘Tesla-powered’ chamber to remove ghosts, a lot of tech details, and 3 minifigures. Plus a cool ghost dog Play out exciting ghost-hunting adventures that combine physical LEGO models with an interactive augmented reality play experience Download the Hidden Side app, scan the model with a phone to bring the AR world to life, while playing the ghost-haunting adventures This building set can be played with right out of the box, but for a full experience, a tablet/mobile phone is required (not included) The app is compatible with selected iOS/Android/mobile devices for all the ghost hunting. Check compatibility lego.com/devicecheck, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Lego 70418 Hidden Side JB's Ghost Lab Brand New Boxed
Lego 70418 Hidden Side JB's Ghost Lab Brand New Boxed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Sets: Hidden Side: 70418-1 J.B's GHOST LAB (2019) - BRAND NEW & SEALED
LEGO Sets: Hidden Side: 70418-1 J.B's GHOST LAB (2019) - BRAND NEW & SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Hidden Side J.B.'s Ghost Lab (set 70418) BNIB XMAS GIFT IDEA RARE RETIRED
LEGO Hidden Side J.B.'s Ghost Lab (set 70418) BNIB XMAS GIFT IDEA RARE RETIRED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 70418 Hidden Side JB's Ghost Lab
Lego 70418 Hidden Side JB's Ghost Lab, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
£34.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Age Range
7 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Hidden Side
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
174

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Hidden Side J.B.'s Ghost Laboratory (70418)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Minecraft The Fox Lodge (21178)
£15.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO Marvel Hulk Mech (76241)
£15.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Friends camping trip (41726)
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Monster Jam Grave Digger (42118)
£15.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Marvel Wolverine action figure (76257)
£14.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO Friends News Van (41749)
£14.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Building Block Set (10692)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Hidden Side J.B.'s Ghost Laboratory (70418)
camp-tj
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £3.65
Dealparadies Sued
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
flish15
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
bored-trooper
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel