LEGO Batman: The Batman - Batmobile (76332)

Manufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Batman
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• LEGO set for Batman fans
• Includes Batmobile, Batman minifigure, and golden commemorative coin
• Detailed replica with cockpit and removable hood
• LEGO Builder app for 3D views and progress tracking
• 330 bricks, suitable for children aged 9 and up
Show all product details
Best Prices
£20.79
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£20.79
Shipping: Free
"1 to 3 days"

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO DC The Batman Batmobile Car Toy - Collectible Superhero Model Kit w/a Minifigure & Golden Coin - Birthday Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys & Teenage Movie Fans - 76332 B0FPXG53K5
BATMOBILE TOY CAR – Build and display The Batman Batmobile car model and celebrate the 20th anniversary of LEGO DC Batman with this Superhero toy for 9+ year old boys and girls DETAILED FEATURES – Fans of Batman movies and Superhero vehicles will recognise the iconic Batmobile in this model kit, with its removable bonnet, detailed cockpit and graphic stickers LEGO BATMAN MINIFIGURE – Includes a Batman minifigure with a fabric cape and a commemorative golden coin built into the Batmobile model under the removable bonnet DIGITAL UNLOCK FEATURE – Redeem the Batman v Superman Batmobile and a golden variant in the LEGO Batman - Legacy of the Dark Knight video game; scan the QR code on the instructions and follow the directions. BATMAN GIFT FOR KIDS – This LEGO DC set makes a great birthday gift for 9+ year old boys, girls, as well as older fans of LEGO building and Superhero model kits DIGITAL GUIDE – The LEGO Builder app guides kids on an intuitive building adventure where they can save sets, track progress and zoom in and rotate models using 3D instructions MORE LEGO DC – Inspire endless imaginative, play-and-display fun with the extensive range of LEGO DC building sets for fans of all ages, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£20.79
Shipping: Free
LEGO DC 76332 The Batman Batmobile Set 10297001
- Recreate thrilling scenes from The Batman movie with this LEGO DC set - You get a Batman minifigure to place in the iconic vehicle - It has a removable roof and a cockpit for Batman to sit inside - Take a peek inside and you'll spot a special commemorative golden coin tucked away - This set is part of the 20th anniversary LEGO DC Batman lineup- Zoom, rotate and build together with the LEGO Builder app- It's suitable for builders aged 9 and over
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£20.79
Shipping: Free
Lego : The Batman Batmobile 76332. 330 pcs. New & sealed. Fast dispatch!
Lego : The Batman Batmobile 76332. 330 pcs. New & sealed. Fast dispatch!, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.19
Shipping: Free
LEGO Super Heroes 76332 The Batman™ Batmobile™
Celebrate 20 years of LEGO DC Batman with the authentic and collectible LEGO Super Heroes 76332 The Batman™ Batmobile™. This detailed, 330-piece building set recreates the iconic vehicle from the 2022 movie, perfect for display and play. The model boasts a removable roof to access the detailed cockpit, where the included Batman minifigure with a fabric cape can take his seat. Under the removable bonnet, you’ll find a special commemorative 20th-anniversary golden coin.This set offers a multifaceted building experience. Use the physical instructions or the digital LEGO Builder app, which provides an intuitive guide with 3D zoom and rotation tools to help track your progress. Additionally, a QR code unlocks a digital bonus: redeem The Batman Batmobile and a golden variant in the LEGO Batman - Legacy of the Dark Knight video game. Measuring over 5 cm high, 18 cm long and 8 cm wide, this Batmobile makes a fantastic gift for superhero fans, boys and girls aged 9 and up.
2 days
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO The Batman Batmobile 6588653
Batman™ fans can bring action from the 2022 movie to life with The Batman™ Batmobile™ (76332) toy, a model car building gift for boys, girls and kids aged 9 and over. Celebrate the 20th anniversary of LEGO® DC Batman with this collectible merch featuring the iconic car and a Batman minifigure wearing a fabric cape. The play-and-display Batmobile toy is authentically detailed and features a removable roof, which provides access to the vehicle’s cockpit where the Batman minifigure can be seated. A commemorative 20th anniversary golden coin fits beneath the removable bonnet. And with the LEGO Builder app, kids can build with confidence – zoom, rotate in 3D and track progress with easy-to-follow digital instructions. Set contains 330 pieces. Bonus digital unlock feature: Redeem The Batman Batmobile and a golden variant of the Batmobile in the video game LEGO Batman - Legacy of the Dark Knight™. Scan the QR code on the building instructions and follow the directions.
prodImage
£24.99
£28.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lego Super Heroes DC 76332 The Batman Batmobile - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Super Heroes DC 76332 The Batman Batmobile - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Batman Batmobile Toy 76332 Model Car Toy
LEGO Batman Batmobile Toy 76332 Model Car Toy, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Batman Batmobile Toy 76332 Model Car Toy
LEGO Batman Batmobile Toy 76332 Model Car Toy, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Lego BATMAN 76332 The Batman Batmobile
Lego BATMAN 76332 The Batman Batmobile, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO DC The Batman Batmobile Car Toy - Collectible Superhero Model Kit w/a Minif ‎76332
LEGO DC The Batman Batmobile Car Toy - Collectible Superhero Model Kit w/a Minif, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£42.64
Shipping: Free
LEGO DC Batman 76332 The Batman Batmobile Age 9+ 330pcs
LEGO DC Batman 76332 The Batman Batmobile Age 9+ 330pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£52.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO set for Batman fans
Includes Batmobile, Batman minifigure, and golden commemorative coin
Detailed replica with cockpit and removable hood
LEGO Builder app for 3D views and progress tracking
330 bricks, suitable for children aged 9 and up
Age Range
9 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Batman

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Batman: The Batman - Batmobile (76332)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Architecture London (21034)
£22.50
Compare Prices
21 offers
LEGO DOTS Hedwig Pen Holder (41809)
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Flower trellis (40683)
£20.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO BrickHeadz Buzz Lightyear (40552)
£20.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Technic Racing Truck (42104)
£21.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Dobby the House Elf (76421)
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Super Mario Piranha Plant (71426)
£21.48
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£20.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.79
Shipping: Free
gameover20122012
prodImage
£24.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel