LEGO Friends Restaurant (41728)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Friends Restaurant (41728)
from £17.00to £32.996 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Restaurant
• LEGO Theme World: Friends
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Includes: restaurant, drive-through counter, guest terrace, arcade machine, jukebox, refrigerator, 3 figures
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 346
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Restaurant (41728)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego 41728 Friends New And Sealed
Lego 41728 Friends New And Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.00
£22.36
Shipping: £5.36
with shipping: £5.36
LEGO 41728 Friends Heartlake Downtown Diner Ages 6+ | New
LEGO 41728 Friends Heartlake Downtown Diner Ages 6+ | New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.00
£22.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Friends Heartlake Downtown Diner Restaurant Playset, Toy for Kids Aged 6 Plus, Birthday Gift Idea with Liann, Aliya and Charli Mini-Dolls, 2023 Series Characters 41728
Features a fun restaurant toy for kids aged 6+ with a drive-through, outdoor seating, an arcade game and a moving jukebox, plus 3 mini-dolls This LEGO Friends restaurant includes Liann, Aliya and Charli mini-dolls from the 2023 generation of LEGO Friends and a mischievous cat figure Kids can choose a song on the jukebox which moves by turning a knob or play a video game with Aliya while they wait for Liann to arrive The playset includes accessories: a fridge, 2 drinks, money, 3 slices of bread for sandwiches, a napkin holder wastebasket and a toy stakeboard With this playset, little ones can pretend to make sandwiches with bread and ingredients in the fridge or imagine they are a restaurant customer A great birthday gift or any time treat for kids aged 6+ years old to role-play familiar scenarios with the next generation of LEGO Friends The LEGO Builder app with intuitive tools, where kids can zoom in and rotate models in 3D, keep track of progress and save sets as they build, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO FRIENDS (41728) Heartlake Downtown Diner - NEW
LEGO FRIENDS (41728) Heartlake Downtown Diner - NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 41728 Friends Heartlake Downtown Diner Ages 6+ Brand New In Box
LEGO 41728 Friends Heartlake Downtown Diner Ages 6+ Brand New In Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends Heartlake Downtown Diner Restaurant 41728 BNIB XMAS GIFT IDEA
LEGO Friends Heartlake Downtown Diner Restaurant 41728 BNIB XMAS GIFT IDEA, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: restaurant, drive-through counter, guest terrace, arcade machine, jukebox, refrigerator, 3 figures
Age Range
6 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Friends
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
346

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Restaurant (41728)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO DUPLO Brick Box (10913)
£16.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
LEGO City sailboat (60438)
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Friends Surf School (41710)
£18.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Botanicals Plum Blossom (10369)
£16.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Dragon (42149)
£18.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Marvel Baby Rocket Ship (76254)
£18.90
Compare Prices
19 offers
LEGO Friends Restaurant (41728)
bitwsales19
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: £5.36
homeshop_uk
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £3.95
Sandysmith Toys - RM Tracked 24
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
teameetsbiscuits
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel