LEGO Technic Racing Truck (42104)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Technic Racing Truck (42104)
from £21.21to £29.994 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Racing Vehicle
• LEGO Theme World: Technic
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Can be built as a racing truck or racing car
• Pull-back motor
• Number of Parts: 227
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO Technic Racing Truck (42104)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Technic (42104) 2 In 1 Race Truck Pull Back, Rare Retired Set - New
LEGO Technic (42104) 2 In 1 Race Truck Pull Back, Rare Retired Set - New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.21
Shipping: Free
LEGO 42104 Technic Race Truck Toy to Racing Car 2in1 Model, Pull-Back Motor, Racer Vehicles Collection B07W5QGW6G
Product description will be provided as soon as it becomes available., Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Race Truck (42104) PLEASE READ
LEGO Technic Race Truck (42104) PLEASE READ, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Technic - Race Truck - 42104
LEGO Technic - Race Truck - 42104, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Can be built as a racing truck or racing car
Pull-back motor
Age Range
7 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Technic
Number of Parts
227

Price History

1M
LEGO Technic Racing Truck (42104)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Technic Dragster Racing Car (42103)
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO DOTS Hedwig Pen Holder (41809)
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Flower trellis (40683)
£20.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Disney Anna's Canoe Ride (41165)
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Super Mario Piranha Plant (71426)
£21.48
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO City Holiday Motorhome (60283)
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO NINJAGO Riyu the Baby Dragon (71810)
£21.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Technic Racing Truck (42104)
pakito99alex
prodImage
£21.21
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
householditems028
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
rockyztoyzsuperstore
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel