LEGO Botanicals Bonsai Tree (10281)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- Bonsai tree
- LEGO Theme World: Botanicals
- Age Range: 18 Year(s)
- Includes: Bonsai tree, cherry blossoms, leaves, bowl, base
- Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
- Number of Parts: 878
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Bonsai Tree (10281)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
18 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Botanicals Bonsai Tree - Faux Plant for Adults - Home Décor Set with Artificial Cherry Blossom Flowers - DIY Building Projects - Gift Idea for Women and Men - Botanical Collection - 10281 B08G4PCG8F
Features a bonsai tree model with a rectangular pot and a slatted wood-effect stand, made of LEGO elements, designed for adults Includes interchangeable pieces so you can style the artificial plant with classic green leaves or vibrant pink cherry blossom flowers Both sets of leaves on the LEGO Bonsai Tree can be custom arranged, creating an eye-catching, unique display piece to adore in any home or office In this LEGO set for adults, designers have created a mindful build, with a unique cherry blossom pattern that becomes tiny frogs for fun Plants from plants: the collection uses several elements made from plant-based plastic, produced using sustainably sourced sugarcane The LEGO Botanical Collection home décor accessories offer a range of builds for flower lovers, making it a unique display piece This bonsai tree building set makes a relaxing activity, original birthday present for a friend or loved one, anniversary gift for wife or husband or a thoughtful get well soon gift, Manufacturer: LEGO

£33.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 10281 Bonsai Tree
Discover the art of nature and creative building with the LEGO Creator Expert 10281 Bonsai Tree. This exquisite set allows you to craft a timeless, decorative model that reinterprets the tranquility of traditional bonsai with a playful LEGO twist. The standout feature is its two customizable sets of leaves: vibrant green for a classic evergreen look and delicate pink for a stunning cherry blossom bloom. Simply switch them to reflect the seasons or your decor.The tree is anchored in a stylish, rectangular pot, beautifully detailed with sand-textured elements and small stones for an authentic display. The intricately textured brown trunk and optional small white flowers add layers of realistic charm. Perfect for your home or office, this set offers a rewarding build and a serene decorative piece. Designed for adults and builders aged 18+, it requires no batteries, only your imagination.
2 days

£33.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Bonsai (10281) - BNIB 10281-1
Bonsai (10281) - BNIB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£39.99
Shipping: Free
BRICK IN IT Display Case For LEGO® Icons Bonsai Tree 10281
BRICK IN IT Display Case For LEGO® Icons Bonsai Tree 10281, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts

£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10281 Icons Bonsai Tree Set for Adults, Plants Home Décor Set with Flowers & Creator Heart Ornament Set, Building Toy for 9 Plus Year Old Girls & Boys B0CXM7RB2K
Product 1: Features a bonsai tree model with a rectangular pot and a slatted wood-effect stand, made of LEGO elements, designed for adults Product 1: Includes interchangeable pieces so you can style the artificial plant with classic green leaves or vibrant pink cherry blossom flowers Product 1: Both sets of leaves can be custom arranged, creating an eye-catching, pretty unique display piece to adore in any home or office Product 1: In this LEGO set for adults, designers have created a mindful build, with a unique cherry blossom pattern that becomes tiny frogs for fun Product 2: A celebration of love Product 2: Older kids with a passion for meaningful interior design can build a LEGO Heart Ornament Product 2: The heart can be decorated with the included bricks for Valentine’s Day or other seasonal holidays Product 2: 2 inspirational images are included to spark kids’ creativity as they build

£43.88
£48.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Botanicals 10281 Bonsai Tree Home Décor Set for Adults 10291202
- Assemble a calming centrepiece that never wilts with this Lego Botanical Bonsai tree - The interchangeable pieces let you switch between classic green leaves and vibrant cherry blossoms - It comes with a rectangular pot and a slatted wood-effect stand that adds to its aesthetic
"1 to 3 days"

£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Bonsai Tree 6332925
The art of bonsai has captured the imaginations of tree lovers for centuries. Now you can celebrate this ancient art with the LEGO® Bonsai Tree model building kit. Enjoy a sense of calm as you carefully shape the bonsai tree model with either green leaves or pink cherry blossoms. When you're ready for a change, it's easy to swap the colored crowns to create a totally new look. Take a closer look at the pink blooms – do you see the tiny frogs that make up each blossom flower? A beautiful display piece The LEGO Bonsai Tree model comes with a rectangular pot and a slatted wood-effect LEGO stand, creating a pretty display piece to take pride of place in any home or office. Whether it’s a birthday gift for a loved one or a treat for you, this set is sure to capture the imagination with its beauty. Part of the LEGO Botanical Collection for adults, it includes leaf elements made from a plant-based plastic, produced using sustainably sourced sugarcane.

£44.99
£48.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Unbranded LED Lighting Kit for Bonsai Tree, Compatible with Lego 10281 Building Blocks, 3D Model, Easy Installation, Brightness Adjustable
1. Enhance your Lego 10281 Bonsai Tree with this LED light kit, transforming it from a simple model into a stunning illuminated centerpiece.

£50.91
Shipping: Free
BRIKSMAX Led Lighting Kit for LEGO Creator Bonsai Tree - Compatible with Lego 10281 Building Blocks Model- Not Include the Lego Set BX410
Features InnovativeDesignï¼DesignedforLego10281,withthislightkit,youcanbringyourLegoBonsaiTreefromdarktobright,makeitcometolife.

£53.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Botanicals Bonsai Tree - Faux Plant for Adults - Home Décor Set with Artifici... 10281
Botanicals Bonsai Tree - Faux Plant for Adults - Home Décor Set with Artifici..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£43.85
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Bonsai Tree 10281
LEGO Botanicals Bonsai Tree 10281, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons 10281 Bonsai Tree - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Icons 10281 Bonsai Tree - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£46.29
Shipping: Free
LEGO Bonsai Tree Botanical Collection 878 Piece Building Set 10281 for Ages 18+
LEGO Bonsai Tree Botanical Collection 878 Piece Building Set 10281 for Ages 18+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£46.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Bonsai Tree (10281) Flowers Home Decor Building Toy Set
LEGO Botanicals Bonsai Tree (10281) Flowers Home Decor Building Toy Set, Collectables > Collectable Figures & Supplies > Collectable Figures & Bobbleheads

£46.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO - Botanical Collection - Bonsai Tree - 10281 - New In Box
LEGO - Botanical Collection - Bonsai Tree - 10281 - New In Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£49.99
£55.09
Shipping: £5.10
with shipping: £5.10
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Harry Potter Star Wars Marvel Minecraft & More 10281
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Harry Potter Star Wars Marvel Minecraft & More, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Lego® Icons 10281 Bonsai Tree Genuine Quality Best Top
Lego® Icons 10281 Bonsai Tree Genuine Quality Best Top, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10281 Icons Bonsai Tree Set – Botanical Collection Gift, 878 Pieces
LEGO 10281 Icons Bonsai Tree Set – Botanical Collection Gift, 878 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£81.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Includes: Bonsai tree, cherry blossoms, leaves, bowl, base |
| 18 Year(s) |
| Botanicals |
| Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) |
| 878 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Bonsai Tree (10281)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products