LEGO Marvel Iron Man MK4 (76327)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Marvel Iron Man MK4 (76327)
from £33.99to £71.9910 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Iron Man MK4
• LEGO Theme World: Marvel Super Heroes
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: buildable Iron Man bust, nameplate, Iron Man minifigure
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 436
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Iron Man MK4 (76327)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Marvel Iron Man MK4 Bust - Display Model Building Set for Adults incl. a Tony Stark Minifigure, plus Shoulder Cannons and a Rotating Head - Collectible Avengers Gift for Fans - 76327 B0DHZ5X3K3
LEGO Marvel Iron Man figure for adults – The Iron Man MK4 Bust is a collectible model kit and build-and-display set for fans of Avengers, movie memorabilia and detailed LEGO sets for adults Buildable Iron Man model kit – This LEGO building set for adults recreates the iconic Iron Man MK4 armour as seen in Marvel Studios' Iron Man 3, great for film and Marvel fans Authentically detailed LEGO Marvel set – This displayable Avengers model features a rotating head, 2 adjustable flaps on the back and 2 retractable shoulder cannons for dynamic display A DIY Super Hero display piece – This buildable model rests on a solid base with a printed nameplate and a removable LEGO Marvel minifigure, bringing character to desk or office decor Gift for men, women and Super Hero fans – This rewarding build-and-display project is great for Marvel film lovers, model kit enthusiasts and adult collectors, including Mum or Dad Quality instructions – A coffee-table-style guide provides step-by-step building instructions, design details and more, and the LEGO Builder app includes a digital version of the same guide More building sets for adults – This buildable model is part of the LEGO Sets for Adults range, designed to deliver a rewarding and immersive escape for model-making enthusiasts, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO MARVEL IRON MAN MK4 BUST LEGO 76327 Infinity Saga NEW (BN1)
LEGO MARVEL IRON MAN MK4 BUST LEGO 76327 Infinity Saga NEW (BN1), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel Iron Man MK4 Bust - Display Model Building Set for Adults incl. a Tony Stark Minifigure, plus Shoulder Cannons and a Rotating Head - Collectible Avengers Gift for Fans - 76327
LEGO Marvel Iron Man figure for adults – The Iron Man MK4 Bust is a collectible model kit and build-and-display set for fans of Avengers, movie memorabilia and detailed LEGO sets for adults Buildable Iron Man model kit – This LEGO building set for adults recreates the iconic Iron Man MK4 armour as seen in Marvel Studios' Iron Man 3, great for film and Marvel fans Authentically detailed LEGO Marvel set – This displayable Avengers model features a rotating head, 2 adjustable flaps on the back and 2 retractable shoulder cannons for dynamic display A DIY Super Hero display piece – This buildable model rests on a solid base with a printed nameplate and a removable LEGO Marvel minifigure, bringing character to desk or office decor Gift for men, women and Super Hero fans – This rewarding build-and-display project is great for Marvel film lovers, model kit enthusiasts and adult collectors, including Mum or Dad Quality instructions – A coffee-table-style guide provides step-by-step building instructions, design details and more, and the LEGO Builder app includes a digital version of the same guide More building sets for adults – This buildable model is part of the LEGO Sets for Adults range, designed to deliver a rewarding and immersive escape for model-making enthusiasts, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO MARVEL IRON MAN MK4 BUST LEGO 76327 Infinity Sag | Free Postage
LEGO MARVEL IRON MAN MK4 BUST LEGO 76327 Infinity Sag | Free Postage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel 76327 Iron Man MK4 Bust Set for Adults 10292453
- Step into Stark's lab and build the legendary Iron Man MK4 armor with this epic LEGO Marvel set- It comes with extras like a rotating head, adjustable flaps and retractable shoulder cannons for dynamic display- You can use the LEGO Builder app to follow step-by-step instructions and explore the build digitally- It's great for anyone aged 18 and up and makes the perfect gift for LEGO or Marvel fans- Put the bust on the display stand to show off your Super Hero building skills
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Iron Man MK4 Bust 6529125
LEGO® ǀ Marvel Iron Man MK4 Bust (76327) is a celebration of one of the most popular characters in the Marvel Cinematic Universe. With 436 pieces and a sturdy base, this building set project yields an impressive collectible display piece that will delight experienced model-makers, Marvel fans and adult Super Hero enthusiasts. This buildable Super Hero set replicates the iconic MK4 armor worn in Marvel Studios’ Iron Man 2 movie. The 436-piece model construction kit includes two adjustable flaps o n the back, two retractable shoulder cannons and a rotating head. The solid base features a printed nameplate and a removable Iron Man minifigure. This immersive and rewarding building experience is complemented by a digital version of the set’s building instructions, which can be found on the LEGO Builder app. Set contains 436 pieces.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel 76327 Iron Man MK4 Bust Age 18+ 436pcs
LEGO ǀ Marvel Iron Man MK4 Bust (76327) is a celebration of one of the most popular characters in the Marvel Cinematic Universe. With 436 pieces...
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Building Blocks Assembly Superhero 76327 Iron Man MK4 Boys and Girls Toys Birthday Christmas Gift 1005009783783753
LEGO Building Blocks Assembly Superhero 76327 Iron Man MK4 Boys and Girls Toys Birthday Christmas Gift
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Marvel 76327 Iron Man MK4 Bust V29 - Brand New & Sealed 76454
Lego Marvel 76327 Iron Man MK4 Bust V29 - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£55.68
Shipping: Free
Lego Marvel Lego 76327 Marvel Iron Man MK4 Bust
Lego 76327 Marvel Iron Man MK4 Bust, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: buildable Iron Man bust, nameplate, Iron Man minifigure
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Marvel Super Heroes
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
436

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Iron Man MK4 (76327)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Marvel Iron Man MK4 (76327)
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
cashcraftglobal
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Scan Direct UK
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
properboutiquee
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel