LEGO Disney WALL-E and EVE (43279)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Disney WALL-E and EVE (43279)
from £44.99to £76.7019 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Disney
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: models of WALL-E, EVE, M-O, and Hal
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 811
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Disney WALL-E and EVE (43279)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRICK IN IT Display Case For LEGO® Disney WALL-E and EVE 43279
BRICK IN IT Display Case For LEGO® Disney WALL-E and EVE 43279, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Pixar:wall .E 811pcs (43279) 18+ New&sealed Slight Scratch
LEGO Disney Pixar:wall .E 811pcs (43279) 18+ New&sealed Slight Scratch, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO | Disney Pixar WALL-E and EVE - Display Model Kit for Adults - Brick-Built Robots with M-O & Hal Figures - DIY Home Decor - Collectible Gift for Fans - 43279 B0DWDR21C4
LEGO ǀ Disney building set for adults – Treat yourself or any adult fan of the Disney and Pixar film to a detailed WALL-E and EVE, 811-piece building set to inspire relaxation Desk decor idea – This collectible model kit for adults includes 4 iconic LEGO ǀ Disney film characters and offers a mindful build experience with advanced construction techniques to spark creativity LEGO ǀ Disney characters – This immersive construction set features 4 Disney and Pixar’s WALL-E characters: WALL-E, EVE, M-O and Hal, making it a creative choice for home or office decor LEGO display model – WALL-E has moving wheels, M-O has a spinning brush, WALL-E, EVE and M-O have movable heads and arms and, with Hal, the group is ready for display Creative Disney gift idea – This building set for adults featuring Disney and Pixar’s WALL-E animated film-inspired details, makes a great gift idea for women and men Build Together with friends and family – The LEGO Builder app offers a fun and collaborative experience that lets you share the joy and satisfaction of LEGO building and creativity with others LEGO building sets for adults – This LEGO ǀ Disney character collectible set offers adult fans a relaxing, joy-filled building experience that results in a display-worthy model, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Pixar 43279 WALL-E and EVE Set for Adults 10291201
- Ready for adventure? Fly into fun with WALL-E and EVE in this LEGO Disney and Pixar set - From WALL-E's expressive eyes and movable arms, it's filled with movie-inspired details - Use the LEGO Builder app to create, share and enjoy playtime with your friends and family
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney and Pixar 43279 WALL-E And EVE Set
Embark on a heartwarming building adventure with the LEGO Disney and Pixar 43279 WALL-E and EVE set, designed specifically for adults. This charming 811-piece model kit brings the beloved animated film to life, featuring four incredibly detailed characters: WALL-E, EVE, M-O, and Hal, complete with the iconic plant in a boot. Advanced construction techniques offer a mindful and relaxing build, perfect for unwinding.Each character is crafted with meticulous attention to detail. WALL-E’s tracks roll smoothly, M-O’s brush spins, and WALL-E, EVE, and M-O all feature movable heads and arms for dynamic posing. This makes the finished model an interactive and display-worthy piece of desk decor for your home or office, adding a touch of Disney magic to any space.It's a wonderful creative project to build together with friends, family, or as a date night activity using the intuitive LEGO Builder app. This set makes a thoughtful and creative Disney gift for any fan, delivering a satisfying building experience and a stunning display model built to last.
2 days
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO WALL-E and EVE 6544564
Embark on a hands-on adventure with this impressive LEGO® ǀ Disney and Pixar WALL-E and EVE (43279) adults’ building kit. The buildable set features 4 LEGO ǀ Disney characters: WALL-E, EVE, M-O and Hal, plus curated details including the plant in a boot from the animated movie. WALL-E’s tracks roll, M-O’s brush spins and M-O, EVE and WALL-E have movable arms and heads. This brick-building set for adults is an immersive gift-giving idea for Disney lovers and adult fans.This display-worthy LEGOǀ Disney buildable kit makes a creative choice for date-night activities for couples. A mindful activity for adults, it uses advanced building techniques and helps bring inner peace as you click the last pieces into place and arrange the charactersinto a stylish, Disney display. Build Together with friends and family – the LEGO Builder app offers a fun, collaborative experience while building this set. Building set contains 811 pieces.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney 43279 WALL-E & EVE Age 18+ 811pcs
Embark on a hands-on adventure with this impressive LEGO ǀ Disney and Pixar WALL-E and EVE (43279) adults' building kit. The buildable set...
prodImage
£61.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Disney Pixar WALL-E and EVE Set 43279 New Sealed
LEGO Disney Pixar WALL-E and EVE Set 43279 New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
£53.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Disney 43279 WALL-E & EVE Age 18+ 811pcs
LEGO Disney 43279 WALL-E & EVE Age 18+ 811pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Lego Disney Pixar 43279 WALL-E and EVE - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Disney Pixar 43279 WALL-E and EVE - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£58.04
Shipping: Free
Lego Disney WALL-E and Eve
Lego Disney WALL-E and Eve, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£59.99
£66.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO 43279 WALL·E & EVE Disney Pixar New (Tatty Packaging Box)
LEGO 43279 WALL·E & EVE Disney Pixar New (Tatty Packaging Box), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney and Pixar WALL-E and EVE Set 43279
LEGO Disney and Pixar WALL-E and EVE Set 43279, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£60.00
£64.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO WALL-E EVE Disney Pixar 43279 NEW 2025
LEGO WALL-E EVE Disney Pixar 43279 NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£61.97
Shipping: Free
Lego Disney Pixar Wall-E and Eve Building Set
Lego Disney Pixar Wall-E and Eve Building Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Pixar WALL-E and EVE Complete Set (43279) New & Sealed
LEGO Disney Pixar WALL-E and EVE Complete Set (43279) New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Pixar Wall-e and Eve - Model 43279(18+ Years)
LEGO Disney Pixar Wall-e and Eve - Model 43279(18+ Years), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£70.06
Shipping: Free
Lego Disney Lego 43279 Disney WALL-E and EVE
Lego 43279 Disney WALL-E and EVE, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Pixar WALL-E e EVE - Kit di Modellismo per Adulti da Esposizione - ‎43279
LEGO Disney Pixar WALL-E e EVE - Kit di Modellismo per Adulti da Esposizione -, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£76.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: models of WALL-E, EVE, M-O, and Hal
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Disney
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
811

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Disney WALL-E and EVE (43279)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars Jango Fett's Starship (75433)
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Minecraft Ghast Balloon Attack (21273)
£44.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Art Love (31214)
£42.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
LEGO Technic BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car (42226)
£44.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
LEGO DUPLO Dinos on Wheels 3-in-1 Set (10451)
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO DUPLO Large Brick Box (10572)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Technic Ferrari FXX K (42212)
£43.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Disney WALL-E and EVE (43279)
jj-custom-creations
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
edgeb_14
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel