LEGO Technic BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car (42226)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- LEGO Theme World: Technic
- Age Range: 11 Year(s)
- Material: Plastic
- Number of Parts: 747
- Dimensions: W13 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre x L29 cm
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Technic BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car (42226)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
24 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Technic BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car Toy - Model Kit w/ V6 Engine, Steering & Opening Doors - Gaming Gift for 11+ Year Old Boys & Teenage Motorsport Fans - 42226 B0FPXFKGQR
BMW MODEL CAR KIT – Speed into action with the LEGO Technic BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car toy for 11+ year old boys, girls and teens who love sports cars or BMW AUTHENTIC DETAILS – Explore realistic details in this STEM toy like the steering, 6-cylinder engine and opening doors, plus the iconic BMW detailing BUILD, PLAY, DISPLAY – Kids can enjoy assembling the car model, then play with their LEGO Technic BMW before placing it on display until it’s time to race again TIE-IN WITH ASPHALT LEGENDS – Includes a redeemable code to unlock a digital version of this LEGO Technic racing car toy in the Asphalt Legends online video game GAMING GIFT FOR KIDS – This building set makes a fun birthday gift idea for 11+ year old boys, girls and teenagers who love building toys and racing games DISCOVER MORE SETS – Explore more action-packed play with the range of LEGO Technic sets (sold separately), which feature realistic movement and mechanisms to inspire young builders, Manufacturer: LEGO

£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic: BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car (42226)
LEGO Technic: BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car (42226), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO 42226 Technic - BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car New & Sealed
LEGO 42226 Technic - BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£48.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42226 BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car Age 11+ 747pcs
Drive into fun times with a model car kit for boys, girls and kids aged 11 years and over. The LEGO Technic BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car (42226) is...

£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42226 BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car
Experience the thrill of motorsport engineering with the LEGO Technic BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car (42226). This 747-piece building set, designed for fans aged 11 and up, is the ultimate gift for car enthusiasts. Faithfully recreate the iconic BMW livery and explore authentic details like functional steering, a buildable 6-cylinder engine with moving pistons, and opening doors.Master the build, then take the racing action to the next level. This exclusive model includes a redeemable code to unlock a digital version in the Asphalt Legends online game, letting you race your creation virtually. After the build is complete, this highly detailed model makes an impressive display piece, measuring over 8 cm high, 29 cm long, and 13 cm wide. LEGO Technic sets provide an immersive introduction to engineering through realistic movement and mechanisms, all supported by the intuitive LEGO Builder app for an easy, guided building experience.
2 days

£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car 6588571
Drive into fun times with a model car kit for boys, girls and kids ages 11 years and up. The LEGO® Technic™ BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car (42226) is packed with realistic features and makes a thrilling gift for car lovers. Explore the steering, 6-cylinder engine and opening doors, then admire the iconic BMW livery.The set comes with a redeemable code to unlock a digital version of this LEGO Technic car in the Asphalt Legends online video game. Kids can have fun building and playing with their vehicle model. And when it’s time to switch up the fun, they can play and race with the digital version of the LEGO car in the game.LEGO Technic sets feature realistic movements and mechanisms that introduce young LEGO builders to the universe of STEM in an approachable and realistic way. Kids can build with confidence using the LEGO Builder app – zoom, rotate in 3D and track progress with easy-to-follow digital instructions. Set contains 747 pieces.

£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Technic: BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car (42226) New Sealed
LEGO Technic: BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car (42226) New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£48.49
£52.04
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO 42226 Technic BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car with V6 Engine, Steering & Opening...
LEGO 42226 Technic BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car with V6 Engine, Steering & Opening..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Bricks, Pieces & Parts

£52.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic BMW M4 GT3 EVO 42226 Race Car Building Set Toy Collectible 11+ UK
LEGO Technic BMW M4 GT3 EVO 42226 Race Car Building Set Toy Collectible 11+ UK, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£52.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic: BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car (42226)
LEGO Technic: BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car (42226), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic BMW M4 GT3 EVO Car Set 42226 STEM Model 747pcs Kids Gift
LEGO Technic BMW M4 GT3 EVO Car Set 42226 STEM Model 747pcs Kids Gift, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Technic 42226 BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car Model Kit for Ages 11 & Up 42130
Lego Technic 42226 BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car Model Kit for Ages 11 & Up, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£56.07
Shipping: Free
Lego Technic 42226 BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Technic 42226 BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£58.04
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic: BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car (42226)
LEGO Technic: BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car (42226), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic BMW M4 GT3 EVO Car Set 42226 STEM Model 747pcs Kids Gift
LEGO Technic BMW M4 GT3 EVO Car Set 42226 STEM Model 747pcs Kids Gift, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 42226 BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car
LEGO 42226 BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£60.00
£64.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Technic 42226 BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car Age 11+ 747pcs
LEGO Technic 42226 BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car Age 11+ 747pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£60.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car 42226 for Kids
LEGO Technic BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car 42226 for Kids, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£63.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car 42226 for Kids
LEGO Technic BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car 42226 for Kids, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£63.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 42226 Technic BMW M4 GT3 EVO
Lego 42226 Technic BMW M4 GT3 EVO, Everything Else > Other

£64.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42226 BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car Age 11+ 747pcs
LEGO Technic 42226 BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car Age 11+ 747pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£64.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Technic Bmw M4 GT3 Evo Race Car 42226
Lego Technic Bmw M4 GT3 Evo Race Car, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£64.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic BMW / Jeep Wrangler Rubicon SUV Model 42226/2 10+ Yrs
LEGO Technic BMW / Jeep Wrangler Rubicon SUV Model 42226/2 10+ Yrs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£79.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car Toy - Model Kit w/ V6 Engine, Steering & Op 42226
LEGO Technic BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car Toy - Model Kit w/ V6 Engine, Steering & Op, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£80.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 11 Year(s) |
| Dimensions: | W13 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre x L29 cm |
|---|
| Technic |
| Plastic |
| 747 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Technic BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car (42226)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products