LEGO Botanicals Sunflowers (11502)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- Sunflowers
- LEGO Theme World: Botanicals
- Age Range: 18 Year(s)
- Material: Plastic
- Number of Parts: 686
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Sunflowers (11502)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
21 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Botanicals 11502 Sunflower Bouquet
Let your creativity bloom with the charming LEGO Botanicals Sunflower Bouquet (11502). This intricate building set for adults and all nature lovers allows you to craft a vibrant, lasting floral display. The set includes 686 pieces to build six stunning sunflowers in various stages: one bud, three beginning to bloom, and two large, fully opened blossoms, alongside four eucalyptus stems.Designed for realism, the artificial flowers feature adjustable petals and stems, empowering you to arrange a bespoke bouquet to your exact taste. Once complete, the decorative piece stands proudly with the largest sunflowers towering over 36 cm (14 in.) high, making it a beautiful addition to any room or office desk. Sunflowers symbolize positivity, love, and luck, making this build a wonderfully thoughtful gift for any special occasion.Enhance your building journey with the LEGO Builder app, which offers intuitive digital instructions and allows you to track your progress. This set is part of the LEGO Botanicals collection and can be combined with other sets (sold separately) to create an even more impressive and personalized floral arrangement.
2 days

£43.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Sunflower Bouquet - Artificial Flowers Set for Adults - Faux Sunflowers & Eucalyptus Stems for Living Room or Bedroom Decor - DIY Gift Idea for Women - 11502 B0FPXGD4DQ
ARTIFICIAL FLOWER BOUQUET – Let creativity grow tall as you create colourful home decor with the LEGO Botanicals Sunflower Bouquet building set for adults LEGO SUNFLOWERS – The bouquet includes 6 faux flowers in various stages: 1 sunflower bud, 3 sunflowers beginning to bloom and 2 big fully opened sunflowers ADJUSTABLE PETALS – The LEGO bouquet also features 4 eucalyptus stems, plus adjustable petals and stems so builders can create a bespoke floral display HOME DECOR ACCESSORIES – When the bouquet is complete, it can be displayed in any room or office or combined with other LEGO Botanicals sets (sold separately) to make a large floral display GIFT FOR NATURE LOVERS – Sunflowers are thought to represent positivity, love and luck, making this set a great flower gift for women and men on birthdays or any other special occasion DIGITAL INSTRUCTIONS – This set for adults is available in the LEGO Builder app, where budding florists can access digital instructions and create together with loved ones BOTANICALS COLLECTION – Build more blooms with other artificial flower sets (sold separately) in the LEGO Botanicals range, where you’ll find roses, tulips, potted plants and more, Manufacturer: LEGO

£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals : Sunflower Bouquet 686pcs (11502) 18+ New&sealed
LEGO Botanicals : Sunflower Bouquet 686pcs (11502) 18+ New&sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£46.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals: Sunflower Bouquet 11502
LEGO Botanicals: Sunflower Bouquet 11502, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£49.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Sunflower Bouquet 6588541
Let your creativity bloom with the LEGO® Botanicals Sunflower Bouquet (11502) building set for adults.This gorgeous LEGO bouquet includes 6 sunflowers in various stages of development. Enjoy creating 1 sunflower bud, 3 sunflowers beginning to bloom and 2 big fully opened sunflowers, plus 4 stems of eucalyptus. These LEGO flowers are designed to be highly realistic and the petals and stems are adjustable so budding florists can arrange the plants into a bespoke bouquet and display it proudly as flower decor. It can also be combined with other LEGO Botanicals sets (sold separately) to create a larger, customized floral display.Sunflowers are thought to represent positivity, love and luck, so this LEGO building kit makes a thoughtful birthday, Valentine’s Day, Mother’s Day or housewarming gift for women, men and nature lovers. It’s also available in the LEGO Builder app, where builders can rotate their builds and track their progress. Set contains 686 pieces.

£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 11502 Sunflower Bouquet Age 18+ 686pcs
Let your creativity bloom with the LEGO Botanicals Sunflower Bouquet (11502) building set for adults. This gorgeous LEGO bouquet includes 6...

£57.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Botanicals 11502 Sunflower Bouquet - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Botanicals 11502 Sunflower Bouquet - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£52.86
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals: Sunflower Bouquet (11502)
LEGO Botanicals: Sunflower Bouquet (11502), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£53.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 11502 Sunflower Bouquet Age 18+ 686pcs
LEGO Botanicals 11502 Sunflower Bouquet Age 18+ 686pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£54.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 11502 Botanicals Sunflower Bouquet - Faux Sunflowers & Eucalyptus Stems
LEGO 11502 Botanicals Sunflower Bouquet - Faux Sunflowers & Eucalyptus Stems, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Party Supplies > Party Decoration

£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Sunflower (11506) Flowers Bouquet Home Decor Building Toy Set 678898
LEGO Botanicals Sunflower (11506) Flowers Bouquet Home Decor Building Toy Set, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 11502 Sunflower Bouquet Age 18+ 686pcs
LEGO Botanicals 11502 Sunflower Bouquet Age 18+ 686pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£56.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Sunflower Bouquet Set 11502 Flower Decor Gift 686 Pcs
LEGO Botanicals Sunflower Bouquet Set 11502 Flower Decor Gift 686 Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£57.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Sunflower Bouquet 11502 Construction Toys for Adults
LEGO Botanicals Sunflower Bouquet 11502 Construction Toys for Adults, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£58.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Sunflower Bouquet 11502 Construction Toys for Adults
LEGO Botanicals Sunflower Bouquet 11502 Construction Toys for Adults, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£58.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Sunflower Bouquet Artificial Flowers Set for Adults 11502
LEGO Botanicals Sunflower Bouquet Artificial Flowers Set for Adults 11502, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Accessories

£62.00
Shipping: Free
Lego BOTANICALS 11502 Sunflower Bouquet
Lego BOTANICALS 11502 Sunflower Bouquet, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£65.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Sunflower Bouquet - Model 11502 18+ Yrs
LEGO Botanicals Sunflower Bouquet - Model 11502 18+ Yrs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£66.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Sunflower Bouquet Model 11502 18+ Years
LEGO Botanicals Sunflower Bouquet Model 11502 18+ Years, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£66.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Sunflower Bouquet - Artificial Flowers Set for Adults - Faux Sun 11502
LEGO Botanicals Sunflower Bouquet - Artificial Flowers Set for Adults - Faux Sun, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Storage & Display

£68.35
Shipping: Free
Lego 11502 Botanicals Sunflower Bouquet
Lego 11502 Botanicals Sunflower Bouquet, Everything Else > Other

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 18 Year(s) |
| Botanicals |
| Plastic |
| 686 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Sunflowers (11502)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products