LEGO Botanicals Rose Bouquet (10328)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- Bouquet of roses
- LEGO Theme World: Botanicals
- Age Range: 18 Year(s)
- Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
- Number of Parts: 822
- Dimensions: L31 cm
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Rose Bouquet (10328)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
34 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO NEW 10328 MOC Bouquet of Roses Building Blocks 822pcs Botanical Collection
NEW 10328 MOC Bouquet of Roses Building Blocks 822pcs Botanical Collection, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£24.25
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons Bouquet of Roses 10328 Botanical Collection Gift New & Sealed
LEGO Icons Bouquet of Roses 10328 Botanical Collection Gift New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£26.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Bouquet of Roses - Artificial Flowers Set for Adults - incl. 12 Faux Roses & 4 Sprigs of Baby's Breath for Home Decor - DIY Gift Idea - 10328 ER-YAGW-BSAL
LEGO FLOWERS FOR HOME DECOR – Indulge yourself or join friends for a mindful project building the LEGO Botanicals roses building set for adults WHAT'S IN THE BOX? – All you need to craft 12 faux rose flowers with long green stems and 4 baby’s breath sprigs with small white LEGO flowers BLOOMING BUDS – The LEGO Botanicals flower bouquet model kit for adults depicts 4 artificial red roses in full bloom, 4 blossoming and 4 in bud BOUQUET OF ROSES – Are you looking for unique home accessories? Brighten any space with this zero-maintenance LEGO faux flowers set for home or office decor A THOUGHTFUL GIFT IDEA – Celebrate birthdays or surprise loved ones with a LEGO flower bouquet for women and men who are fans of building sets and home décor BUILD SOLO OR WITH FRIENDS AND FAMILY – This LEGO artificial flowers set includes 6 brick bags and separate instructions for 3 flowering stages PART OF THE LEGO BOTANICAL COLLECTION – Discover a space for relaxation with the wide range of LEGO construction sets designed for adults, Manufacturer: LEGO

£36.98
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Bouquet of Roses - Artificial Flowers Set for Adults - incl. 12 Faux Roses & 4 Sprigs of Baby's Breath for Home Decor - DIY Gift Idea - 10328 ER-YAGW-BSAL
LEGO FLOWERS FOR HOME DECOR – Indulge yourself or join friends for a mindful project building the LEGO Botanicals roses building set for adults WHAT'S IN THE BOX? – All you need to craft 12 faux rose flowers with long green stems and 4 baby’s breath sprigs with small white LEGO flowers BLOOMING BUDS – The LEGO Botanicals flower bouquet model kit for adults depicts 4 artificial red roses in full bloom, 4 blossoming and 4 in bud BOUQUET OF ROSES – Are you looking for unique home accessories? Brighten any space with this zero-maintenance LEGO faux flowers set for home or office decor A THOUGHTFUL GIFT IDEA – Celebrate birthdays or surprise loved ones with a LEGO flower bouquet for women and men who are fans of building sets and home décor BUILD SOLO OR WITH FRIENDS AND FAMILY – This LEGO artificial flowers set includes 6 brick bags and separate instructions for 3 flowering stages PART OF THE LEGO BOTANICAL COLLECTION – Discover a space for relaxation with the wide range of LEGO construction sets designed for adults, Manufacturer: LEGO

£38.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Bouquet of Roses - Artificial Flowers Set for Adults - incl. 12 Faux Roses & 4 Sprigs of Baby's Breath for Home Decor - DIY Gift Idea - 10328 B01MRT58RZ
LEGO FLOWERS FOR HOME DECOR – Indulge yourself or join friends for a mindful project building the LEGO Botanicals roses building set for adults WHAT'S IN THE BOX? – All you need to craft 12 faux rose flowers with long green stems and 4 baby’s breath sprigs with small white LEGO flowers BLOOMING BUDS – The LEGO Botanicals flower bouquet model kit for adults depicts 4 artificial red roses in full bloom, 4 blossoming and 4 in bud BOUQUET OF ROSES – Are you looking for unique home accessories? Brighten any space with this zero-maintenance LEGO faux flowers set for home or office decor A THOUGHTFUL GIFT IDEA – Celebrate birthdays or surprise loved ones with a LEGO flower bouquet for women and men who are fans of building sets and home décor BUILD SOLO OR WITH FRIENDS AND FAMILY – This LEGO artificial flowers set includes 6 brick bags and separate instructions for 3 flowering stages PART OF THE LEGO BOTANICAL COLLECTION – Discover a space for relaxation with the wide range of LEGO construction sets designed for adults, Manufacturer: LEGO

£38.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 10328 Bouquet of Roses
Capture the timeless elegance of roses that never fade with the LEGO Icons Bouquet of Roses set. This exquisite building set allows you to craft a stunning arrangement of seven lifelike roses, perfect for adult builders and flower lovers. Customize your display with adjustable flower heads, leaves, and stems to create a personalized, natural-looking bouquet. The included buildable ribbon adds an elegant finishing touch. This intricate model combines the joy of LEGO building with the beauty of floral art, resulting in a permanent decorative piece that requires no water or maintenance. It’s an ideal centerpiece for your home or a thoughtful, everlasting gift. Enjoy a rewarding and creative build that brings a touch of sophisticated charm to any room.
2 days

£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Roses Bouquet - Artificial Flowers Set - 10328

£54.59
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 10328 Bouquet of Roses Set for Adults 10291567
- Brighten up your space or treat someone special with this gorgeous LEGO build-and-display bouquet of roses- The 12 red roses with long green stems and delicate baby's breath sprigs adds a pop of colour to any room- Use the LEGO Builder app to create, share and enjoy playtime with your friends and family
"1 to 3 days"

£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Bouquet of Roses 6470461
Take time out with the LEGO® Botanicals Bouquet of Roses (10328) home decor building set for adults. Indulge in a mindful building project or treat a loved one to this timeless buildable bouquet – a perfect gift idea for Valentine’s Day or any other special occasion. A joy to build, this LEGO bouquet depicts a dozen red roses, including 4 in full bloom, 4 blooming and 4 in bud, with long green stems for vase display, plus 4 sprigs of baby’s breath with small white flowers. Easy to assemble, the bouquet makes an elegant display for any space and is combinable with other sets from the LEGO Botanical Collection. This set comes with 6 brick bags and separate instructions for the 3 flowering stages, making it perfect for solo or group construction. A digital version of the building instructions is available in the LEGO Builder app. Discover a space for relaxation with the inspiring range of LEGO creative building projects designed specifically for adults.

£54.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Roses 10328 NEW Sealed - Mother‘s Day Gift Box Ready, Botanicals
LEGO Roses 10328 NEW Sealed - Mother‘s Day Gift Box Ready, Botanicals, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£37.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Roses 10328 NEW Sealed - Mother‘s Day Gift Box Ready, Botanicals
LEGO Roses 10328 NEW Sealed - Mother‘s Day Gift Box Ready, Botanicals, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£37.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons (10328) Bouquet of Roses - Botanical Collection (Age 18+) BNIB
LEGO Icons (10328) Bouquet of Roses - Botanical Collection (Age 18+) BNIB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£46.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Bouquet of Roses 10328 Genuine 822 Pcs Boxed Sealed Love Romance
LEGO Botanicals Bouquet of Roses 10328 Genuine 822 Pcs Boxed Sealed Love Romance, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£49.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons 10328 Bouquet of Roses - Botanical Collection Age 18+ 822pcs
LEGO Icons 10328 Bouquet of Roses - Botanical Collection Age 18+ 822pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£49.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons (10328) Bouquet of Roses - Botanical Collection (Age 18+) NEW
LEGO Icons (10328) Bouquet of Roses - Botanical Collection (Age 18+) NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£49.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons Botanicals Flower Set Creative Display Build for Home Office Decor 10328
LEGO Icons Botanicals Flower Set Creative Display Build for Home Office Decor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£51.14
Shipping: Free
Lego Botanicals 10328 Bouquet of Roses Valentines Day Gift for Age 18+
Lego Botanicals 10328 Bouquet of Roses Valentines Day Gift for Age 18+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£51.94
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10328 Botanicals : Bouquet of Roses - Artificial Flowers Set for Adults
LEGO 10328 Botanicals : Bouquet of Roses - Artificial Flowers Set for Adults, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£52.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons 10328 Bouquet of Roses - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Icons 10328 Bouquet of Roses - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£53.76
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanical Collection 10328 Bouquet of Roses Set for Adults
LEGO Botanical Collection 10328 Bouquet of Roses Set for Adults, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£54.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons 10328 Bouquet of Roses - Botanical Collection Age 18+ 822pcs
LEGO Icons 10328 Bouquet of Roses - Botanical Collection Age 18+ 822pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£54.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons Bouquet of Roses Building Set 10328
LEGO Icons Bouquet of Roses Building Set 10328, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£54.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons Bouquet of Roses Set 10328 Botanical Collection New Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Icons Bouquet of Roses Set 10328 Botanical Collection New Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£54.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons - Bouquet of Roses - 10328
LEGO Icons - Bouquet of Roses - 10328, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£54.98
£58.98
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO® Icons Botanicals Bouquet of Roses Building Set 10328
LEGO® Icons Botanicals Bouquet of Roses Building Set 10328, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£54.99
£58.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Botanicals: Bouquet of Roses (10328), NEW, GENUINE, SEALED & FREE POST
LEGO Botanicals: Bouquet of Roses (10328), NEW, GENUINE, SEALED & FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Harry Potter Star Wars Marvel Minecraft & More 10328
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Harry Potter Star Wars Marvel Minecraft & More, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO ICONS Bouquet of Roses Set 10328 NEW 2024
LEGO ICONS Bouquet of Roses Set 10328 NEW 2024, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£56.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10328 Icons Botanicals Bouquet Of Roses
LEGO 10328 Icons Botanicals Bouquet Of Roses, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons Bouquet of Roses, Artificial Flowers Set for Adults, Botanical Collec 10328
LEGO Icons Bouquet of Roses, Artificial Flowers Set for Adults, Botanical Collec, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£70.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 18 Year(s) |
| Dimensions: | L31 cm |
|---|
| Botanicals |
| Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) |
| 822 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Rose Bouquet (10328)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products