LEGO Disney Stitch (43249)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Disney Stitch (43249)
from £29.40to £78.4226 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Stitch figure
• LEGO Theme World: Disney
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Incl. attachable ice cream cone and flower
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 730
• Dimensions: H23 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Disney Stitch (43249)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 43249 Stitch Playset with Ice-Cream Cone and Character Figure *New* unbranded
43249 Stitch Playset with Ice-Cream Cone and Character Figure *New* unbranded, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.40
Shipping: Free
Display Case Frame A5 for MOC/LEGO 43249 Lilo & Stitch Stitch Minifigures
Display Case Frame A5 for MOC/LEGO 43249 Lilo & Stitch Stitch Minifigures, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO | Disney Stitch Toy - Play & Display Figure with an Ice-Cream Cone & Decorative Flower - Gift for 9+ Year Old Girls, Boys & Lilo & Stitch Movie fans - 43249 B0CFVZG5TR
Disney’s Lilo and Stitch – Buildable LEGO ǀ Disney Stitch toy for 9 plus year old girls and boys, that sparks fans' imaginations Play and display Disney figure – This LEGO set features a displayable model from Lilo and Stitch, a buildable ice-cream cone and a decorative flower Moving parts – The Disney Stitch figure includes ears that can move up or down and a turning head, plus a hand that can hold the ice-cream cone Fun display – Create Stitch in his Hawaiian shirt, move his head and ears into different positions to show new expressions, then display him Disney gift for kids – This LEGO | Disney building toy makes a fun gift for 9+ year old girls, boys and adult Lilo and Stitch movie fans Expand your collection – The Disney Stitch figure pairs with the LEGO ǀ Disney Angel companion set (43257), both of which include interchangable parts A helping hand – The LEGO Builder app lets your kids save sets, track their progress, zoom in and rotate their LEGO building set in 3D, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney 43249 Stitch - Multi 8999213
Treat any kid with this buildable playset toy, featuring a Stitch LEGO Disney character with moving ears, turning head, an ice-cream cone and more. Appeal to older kids and Lilo and Stitch fans with this LEGO Disney Stitch (43249) building toy for 9 year old girls and boys, featuring a Disney Stitch figure. The incorrigible extraterrestrial from the hit Disney film, dressed in a Hawaiian shirt, has movable ears and a turning head and a buildable ice-cream cone.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney 43249 Stitch Buildable Playset Toy 0748620
Treat any kid with this buildable playset toy, featuring a Stitch Lego Disney character with moving ears, a turning head, an ice-cream cone and more. Appeal to older kids and Lilo and Stitch fans with this Lego Disney Stitch (43249) building toy for nine-year-old girls and boys, featuring a Disney Stitch figure. The incorrigible extraterrestrial from the hit Disney film, dressed in a Hawaiian shirt, has movable ears and a turning head, a buildable ice-cream cone.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Lilo & Stitch 43249 Stitch Set 10291288
- Build Disney's Stitch in his iconic Hawaiian shirt and get ready for imaginative adventures - Pose his ears up or down, turn his head, and pop an ice-cream cone in his hand - he's full of personality - Add a decorative flower and display him proudly - it's a playful build that brings the magic of Lilo & Stitch to life - Create fun scenes with Stitch and mix it up with interchangeable parts from the LEGO Disney Angel set (sold separately) - It's got 232 pieces - perfect for building, storytelling and showing off your Disney fandom - Use the LEGO Builder app to zoom, rotate and track your build in 3D - a helping hand for young creators - Packed with colour, clever details and creative play opportunities for kids aged nine and up
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Classic 43249 Stitch
Bring the irresistible charm of Disney's most mischievous alien to life with the LEGO Disney Classic Stitch (43249) building set. This detailed, displayable model captures Stitch in his iconic Hawaiian shirt, featuring movable ears that flip up and down and a turning head to create a variety of fun expressions. His special hand can hold the included buildable ice-cream cone, and the set also comes with a decorative flower for added play and customization.With 730 pieces, this engaging build results in a impressive model over 20 cm tall, perfect for fans aged 9 and up. It’s a fantastic gift that combines the joy of construction with a beloved character, creating a wonderful centerpiece for any room. The building experience is enhanced with the LEGO Builder app, offering intuitive 3D tools to guide you. Crafted from high-quality, durable materials, this set is designed for years of playful display.WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 years. Recommended for children 9 years and older. Adult supervision advised.
2 days
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Stitch 6470740
Appeal to older kids and Lilo and Stitch fans aged 9+ with this LEGO® ǀ Disney Stitch (43249) buildable play-and-display set, featuring a Stitch character. The incorrigible extraterrestrial from the hit Disney movie, dressed in a Hawaiian shirt, has movable ears and a turning head, a buildable ice-cream cone that the character can hold and a buildable flower that can be added or removed. This kids’ building kit looks great on display in any room and makes a fun Disney gift idea for older children and movie-lovers as they set up the buildable character. Kids and grown-up fans alike will appreciate the details in a building toy that lets them build and play with the iconic character together. Kids also enjoy an easy and intuitive building adventure with the LEGO Builder app, where they can zoom in and rotate models in 3D, save sets and track their progress.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded LEGO 43249 Disney Stitch Playset with Ice-Cream Cone and Character Figure *New*
ProductDescription ThislimitededitionLEGOset,43249DisneyStitchPlayset,istheperfectadditiontoanyDisneyorLEGOcollection.
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Display Case Frame A5 for MOC/LEGO 43249 Lilo & Stitch Stitch Minifigures
Display Case Frame A5 for MOC/LEGO 43249 Lilo & Stitch Stitch Minifigures, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney: Stitch (43249) New Sealed
LEGO Disney: Stitch (43249) New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.00
£38.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Honeysuckle Barn Acrylic Display Case for Lego® Stitch 43249
Acrylic Display Case for Lego® Stitch 43249, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Storage & Display
prodImage
£35.90
Shipping: Free
BRICK IN IT Display Case For LEGO® Disney Stitch 43249
BRICK IN IT Display Case For LEGO® Disney Stitch 43249, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney 43249 Lilo & Stitch Set
LEGO Disney 43249 Lilo & Stitch Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 43249 Disney Stitch New & Sealed
LEGO 43249 Disney Stitch New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
£43.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Disney: Stitch Set 43249 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Disney: Stitch Set 43249 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney 43249 Stitch Buildable Model 730 pcs. - NEW & SEALED
LEGO Disney 43249 Stitch Buildable Model 730 pcs. - NEW & SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney: Stitch (43249)
LEGO Disney: Stitch (43249), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Stitch Buildable Kids’ Toy Playset 43249
LEGO Disney Stitch Buildable Kids’ Toy Playset 43249, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Lego Disney Stitch 43249
Lego Disney Stitch, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
£66.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO Disney: Stitch (43249)
LEGO Disney: Stitch (43249), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Stitch Set New Building Toy for Kids Disney Collectible 43249
LEGO Disney Stitch Set New Building Toy for Kids Disney Collectible, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Classic 43249 Disney buildable Stitch model kids’ building kit - New
LEGO Disney Classic 43249 Disney buildable Stitch model kids’ building kit - New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£60.38
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney 43249 Stitch Age 9+ 730pcs
LEGO Disney 43249 Stitch Age 9+ 730pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 43249 Disney Classic Stitch
LEGO 43249 Disney Classic Stitch, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Stitch Building Toy for 9 Plus Year Old Kids, Girls & Boys, Playse 43249
LEGO Disney Stitch Building Toy for 9 Plus Year Old Kids, Girls & Boys, Playse, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£78.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. attachable ice cream cone and flower
Age Range
9 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H23 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Disney
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
730

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Disney Stitch (43249)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Wicked Glinda's Wedding Day (75688)
£29.38
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Marvel Spider-Man Figure (76226)
£29.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Botanicals Beautiful Bouquet (10342)
£30.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
LEGO City Racing Car Duel (60256)
£29.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Botanicals Mini Plant (10329)
£29.21
Compare Prices
25 offers
LEGO City Airport Air Race (60260)
£29.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Disney Stitch (43249)
asoceanmartltd
prodImage
£29.40
Shipping: Free
questandcore
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel