LEGO Star Wars Darth Vader Bust (75439)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £44.97to £59.445 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
Show all product details
Best Prices
£44.97
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£44.99
Shipping: Free
2 days

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars 75439 Darth Vader Bust - Display Model Kit for Adults incl. Collectible Sith Minifigure w/Red Lightsaber - DIY Shelf or Room Decor - Gift Idea for A New Hope Fans B0FPXFNK5R
COLLECTIBLE BUILDING SET FOR ADULTS – Spark memories of Darth Vader’s menacing presence in the Star Wars saga with this LEGO Star Wars Darth Vader Bust model kit for adults 3D MODEL WITH AUTHENTIC DETAILS – Recreate every detail of Darth Vader’s iconic helmet and upper body, and turn his head left and right STAR WARS DECORATION – Place your creation on the buildable stand (with nameplate) alongside the Darth Vader LEGO minifigure and turn the bust on the stand to view from all angles BUILD YOUR COLLECTION – This model kit for adults to build is part of the LEGO Star Wars Bust Collection, each set sold separately, and offers a fun, creative challenge for any fan STAR WARS GIFT FOR FANS – Treat yourself or give this Darth Vader model as a gift for men and women with a passion for the original Star Wars trilogy COLLECT YOUR BUILDS – With the LEGO Builder app, you can build your models using 3D instructions, track your progress and save all your sets within the app FROM A GALAXY FAR, FAR AWAY TO YOUR HOME – Collectible LEGO Star Wars sets for adults are designed for people who enjoy immersive, hands-on creative activities, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£44.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars™ 75439 Darth Vader™ Bust
Immerse yourself in the Dark Side of the Force with the LEGO Star Wars™ 75439 Darth Vader™ Bust. This 349-piece buildable model is designed for adult fans and collectors aged 18 and over, offering a creative and rewarding challenge. Meticulously recreate the iconic helmet and upper body of the Sith Lord from the classic Star Wars trilogy using authentic LEGO brick-building techniques.The finished bust is an impressive display piece, measuring over 18cm high, 14cm wide and 9cm deep. It features a posable head that turns left and right, and the entire model rotates on its included stand with a nameplate for a full 360-degree view. The stand can be slightly modified to also showcase the included Darth Vader LEGO minifigure. Use the LEGO Builder app for an enhanced building experience with digital instructions, allowing you to zoom and rotate your model in 3D. This sophisticated set is the perfect piece of Star Wars home decor for any dedicated fan.
2 days
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Darth Vader Bust 6588616
Challenge your building skills and pay homage to an iconic villain with this LEGO® Star Wars™ Darth Vader Bust (75439). Use LEGO bricks and clever construction techniques to recreate authentic details of the Dark Lord’s helmet, as seen in the classic Star Wars trilogy. Display your Darth Vader statue on the buildable stand with nameplate. Rotate his head left and right and turn the entire bust on the stand to view from all angles. Rebuild the stand slightly to create extra space for the included Darth Vader LEGO minifigure.This collectible building set for adults is part of the LEGO Star Wars Bust Collection (each set sold separately). It makes fun sci-fi home decor for yourself or a Star Wars gift for other adult fans and collectors.Enjoy enhanced building with the LEGO Builder app, zooming and rotating with 3D instructions while saving and tracking progress – all from the app. Set contains 349 pieces.
prodImage
£44.99
£48.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Star Wars Darth Vader Bust Model 75439 (18+ Years)
LEGO Star Wars Darth Vader Bust Model 75439 (18+ Years), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75439 Darth Vader Bust - Display Model Kit for Adults incl. Colle
LEGO Star Wars 75439 Darth Vader Bust - Display Model Kit for Adults incl. Colle, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends Lifeboat (41734)
£44.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Creator 3in1 Animal Safari (31150)
£47.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Classic Large Building Block Box (10698)
£44.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Star Wars Jango Fett's Starship (75433)
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Art Fauna Collection - Tiger (31217)
£45.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Minecraft Ghast Balloon Attack (21273)
£44.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Technic BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car (42226)
£44.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
LEGO Disney WALL-E and EVE (43279)
£44.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
LEGO DUPLO Dinos on Wheels 3-in-1 Set (10451)
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£44.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £3.95
anyone.can.have.good.one
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel