LEGO Architecture Paris (21044)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Architecture Paris (21044)
from £35.99to £73.8212 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Architecture Paris
• LEGO Theme World: Architecture
• Age Range: 12 Year(s)
• Interpretation of Paris
• Includes the Arc de Triomphe, the Champs-Élysées, the Tour Montparnasse, the Grand Palais, the Eiffel Tower, and the Louvre
• Number of Parts: 649
• Dimensions: W28 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO Architecture Paris (21044)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JJ Custom Creations Display Case For LEGO® Architecture Paris 21044
Display Case For LEGO® Architecture Paris 21044, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO ARCHITECTURE: Paris (21044)
LEGO ARCHITECTURE: Paris (21044), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.87
£43.42
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Architecture Paris Model Building Set for Adults with Eiffel Tower and The Louvre Model, Skyline Collection, Office Home Décor, Collectible Gift Idea for Women, Men, Her or Him 21044 B07FNN147J
Highly detailed LEGO Architecture interpretation of the Paris skyline, featuring a selection of famous landmarks, including the Arc de Triomphe, Champs-Elysées, Tour Montparnasse, Grand Palais, Eiffel Tower and the Louvre, plus grass and tree areas This model building kit for adults and kids aged 12+ has been designed to deliver a rewarding and relaxing building experience and makes a truly“mangnifique” décor piece for the home or office LEGO Architecture sets celebrate the world of architecture through the medium of the LEGO brick, and are developed for all with an interest in travel, design, architecture and history Each skyline model is scaled to give an accurate representation of the comparative size of the featured structures, with realistic colour depiction The included booklet contains information about the designer, architecture and history of each structure LEGO Architecture models are compatible with all LEGO construction sets for creative building and make great birthday gifts, anniversary presents for a husband or wife, or special treat for yourself, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£50.75
Shipping: Free
LEGO Architecture Paris Model Building Set for Adults with Eiffel Tower and The Louvre Model, Skyline Collection, Office Home Décor, Collectible Gift Idea for Women, Men, Her or Him 21044 L21044-FBA
Highly detailed LEGO Architecture interpretation of the Paris skyline, featuring a selection of famous landmarks, including the Arc de Triomphe, Champs-Elysées, Tour Montparnasse, Grand Palais, Eiffel Tower and the Louvre, plus grass and tree areas This model building kit for adults and kids aged 12+ has been designed to deliver a rewarding and relaxing building experience and makes a truly“mangnifique” décor piece for the home or office LEGO Architecture sets celebrate the world of architecture through the medium of the LEGO brick, and are developed for all with an interest in travel, design, architecture and history Each skyline model is scaled to give an accurate representation of the comparative size of the featured structures, with realistic colour depiction The included booklet contains information about the designer, architecture and history of each structure LEGO Architecture models are compatible with all LEGO construction sets for creative building and make great birthday gifts, anniversary presents for a husband or wife, or special treat for yourself, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO Architecture Paris Model, Eiffel Tower & Louvre, 21044
prodImage
£73.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Architecture Skylines Paris 21044 BRAND NEW in Box FREE Signed Postage
LEGO Architecture Skylines Paris 21044 BRAND NEW in Box FREE Signed Postage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO ARCHITECTURE: Paris (21044) Sealed New
LEGO ARCHITECTURE: Paris (21044) Sealed New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
£53.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO ARCHITECTURE: Paris (21044) - BNIB - Free P&P
LEGO ARCHITECTURE: Paris (21044) - BNIB - Free P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Architecture Paris 21044 VA4-B07GXC4R9R-ALTRNTDE-MNL
Toy, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£67.86
Shipping: Free
LEGO ARCHITECTURE: Paris (21044) ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️📦
LEGO ARCHITECTURE: Paris (21044) ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️📦, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.99
£78.74
Shipping: £8.75
with shipping: £8.75
LEGO 21044 Architecture Paris Model Skyline Building Set Ages 12+ Brand New 8314
LEGO 21044 Architecture Paris Model Skyline Building Set Ages 12+ Brand New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Architecture Paris 21044 Lego21044Paris£39.90
Toy, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Interpretation of Paris
Includes the Arc de Triomphe, the Champs-Élysées, the Tour Montparnasse, the Grand Palais, the Eiffel Tower, and the Louvre
Age Range
12 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Architecture
Number of Parts
649

Price History

1M
LEGO Architecture Paris (21044)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends Beach House with Seals (42699)
£35.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Friends The Great Baking Show (41393)
£35.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Architecture New York (21028)
£37.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Disney Wish Asha's House (43231)
£35.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Super Mario Game Boy (72046)
£36.27
Compare Prices
24 offers
LEGO Botanicals Wildflower Bouquet (10313)
£36.49
Compare Prices
30 offers
LEGO Architecture Paris (21044)
jj-custom-creations
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
fizzywhi-0
prodImage
£39.87
Shipping: £3.55
Amazon EU
prodImage
£50.75
Shipping: Free
Toys for Fun UK
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel