LEGO Friends The Great Baking Show (41393)

Price History
• Playset
• LEGO Theme World: Friends
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: 3 game figures, 2 baking stations with rotating cake stands, and baking accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 361
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends The Great Baking Show (41393)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego Friends 41393 Baking Competition Construction Set DISCONTINUED NEW
Lego Friends 41393 Baking Competition Construction Set DISCONTINUED NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 41368 Friends Baking Competition - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2022 41393
Lego 41368 Friends Baking Competition - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2022, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 41393 Friends Baking Competition Playset with Toy Cakes, Cupcakes & Stephanie Mini Doll, for Girls and Boys 6 Plus Years Old V19392
This LEGO Friends Baking Competition Playset makes a great birthday, Christmas or any occasion gift for girls anfd boys 6 plus years old, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends Baking Competition 41393 Building Kit, LEGO Set Baking Toy, Featuring 3 LEGO Friends Characters and Toy Cakes, New 2020 (361 Pieces) 6X-XAJD-G1RO
Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: 3 game figures, 2 baking stations with rotating cake stands, and baking accessories
Age Range
6 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Friends
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
361

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends The Great Baking Show (41393)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

116 Reviews

Latest
Great buy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/07/2022
|
Purchased as a present. Our god-daughter loved it.
Very quick delivery
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/03/2022
|
The purchase was easy, the delivery was on time. Unfortunately There was no congratulation’s card as promised on purchasing. As my granddaughter was so happy with the gift it is no more important
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
22/02/2022
|
Easy to assgreat giftemble and
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
14/02/2022
|
Ras
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
05/01/2022
|
My 8 year old granddaughter really enjoyed building this and managed it fairly easily with some help with following the instructions. It was also reasonably priced for Lego
With reviews from

LEGO Friends The Great Baking Show (41393) Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 116 reviews
5
99
4
13
3
0
2
1
3

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Architecture Paris (21044)
£35.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Star Wars Darth Vader Bust (75439)
£35.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Friends Cooler Indoor Playground (42686)
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Disney Angel (43257)
£35.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Star Wars Invisible Hand (75377)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Ninjago Kai's Fire Dragon (71762)
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Friends Treehouse in the Forest (41679)
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Technic Bugatti Bolide (42151)
£35.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Friends The Great Baking Show (41393)
cadi-ser-1964
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
retrocave
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
SmarTechnics
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
honest supplies ✓
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel