LEGO Wicked Glindas and Elphabas Dormitory (75683)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Wicked Glindas and Elphabas Dormitory (75683)
from £72.95to £83.583 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Wicked
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Playset: Glinda's and Elphaba's Dormitory
• Contents: 740 building blocks, 2 figures, accessories such as wands and perfume bottles
• Features: Flip-open chest, rotating dance floor, QR code for digital content
• Themes: Friendship moments from the movie Wicked, detailed dollhouse
• Age: Suitable for children aged 8 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Wicked Glindas and Elphabas Dormitory (75683)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Wicked Glinda & Elphaba's Dormitory - Play & Display Toy with 2 Mini Dolls & Accessories incl. Wands and a Trunk - Gift for 8+ Year Old Girls & Movie Fans - 75683 VJ-ZTRY-MUJP
Collectible toy for Wicked fans – 8+ year old girls and boys build Glinda & Elphaba's Dormitory, then act out friendship moments from the film Elphaba and Glinda mini dolls – Includes the 2 lead characters dressed in pyjamas, just like in the scene from the film, as well as 2 daytime outfits Fun travel toy – This detailed dorm room re-creation closes to form a travel case decorated with Glinda’s flower and Elphaba’s green bottle Full of features and accessories – This LEGO doll’s house toy includes wands, perfume bottles on a spinning stand, drawers and 2 of Glinda’s flowers Gift for Wicked fans – This LEGO building set makes a magical birthday gift for 8+ year old girls, boys and fans of the Wicked movie Spellbinding playsets – Conjure up more movie magic with other building toys (sold separately) in the LEGO Wicked range, all of which feature on the intuitive LEGO Builder app Fantasy toys for kids – This doll’s house playset lets kids enjoy more unique LEGO Wicked moments by scanning the set’s hidden QR code, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Wicked Glinda & Elphaba's Dormitory - Play & Display Toy with 2 Mini Dolls & Accessories incl. Wands and a Trunk - Gift for 8+ Year Old Girls & Movie Fans - 75683 0K-JB30-GZGN
Collectible toy for Wicked fans – 8+ year old girls and boys build Glinda & Elphaba's Dormitory, then act out friendship moments from the film Elphaba and Glinda mini dolls – Includes the 2 lead characters dressed in pyjamas, just like in the scene from the film, as well as 2 daytime outfits Fun travel toy – This detailed dorm room re-creation closes to form a travel case decorated with Glinda’s flower and Elphaba’s green bottle Full of features and accessories – This LEGO doll’s house toy includes wands, perfume bottles on a spinning stand, drawers and 2 of Glinda’s flowers Gift for Wicked fans – This LEGO building set makes a magical birthday gift for 8+ year old girls, boys and fans of the Wicked movie Spellbinding playsets – Conjure up more movie magic with other building toys (sold separately) in the LEGO Wicked range, all of which feature on the intuitive LEGO Builder app Fantasy toys for kids – This doll’s house playset lets kids enjoy more unique LEGO Wicked moments by scanning the set’s hidden QR code, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Wicked Glinda & Elphaba's Dormitory Set, Building Toy for 8 Plus Year Old G 75683
LEGO Wicked Glinda & Elphaba's Dormitory Set, Building Toy for 8 Plus Year Old G, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£83.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Playset: Glinda's and Elphaba's Dormitory
Contents: 740 building blocks, 2 figures, accessories such as wands and perfume bottles
Features: Flip-open chest, rotating dance floor, QR code for digital content
Themes: Friendship moments from the movie Wicked, detailed dollhouse
Age: Suitable for children aged 8 and up
Age Range
8 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Wicked

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Wicked Glindas and Elphabas Dormitory (75683)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Wicked Glindas and Elphabas Dormitory (75683)
LOMA Trading Ltd
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
TRQuality
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£83.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel