LEGO Creator Expert Vespa 125 (10298)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Creator Expert Vespa 125 (10298)
from £82.00to £119.993 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Vespa
• LEGO Theme World: Creator Expert
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 1,107
• Dimensions: W12 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre x L35 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator Expert Vespa 125 (10298)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Icons: Vespa 125 (10298) - no box
LEGO Icons: Vespa 125 (10298) - no box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons Vespa 125 Scooter, Vintage Italian Iconic Model Building Kit, Home Decor Display Set for Adults, Relaxing Creative Hobbies, Gift Idea for Men, Women, Husband, Wife, Him or Her 10298
Assemble your own displayable, 2-seat LEGO Vespa 125 scooter model of an Italian icon with this LEGO building set for adults To celebrate Vespa's 75th anniversary, LEGO designers worked with the Piaggio team to create a model to appeal to lovers of Italian culture Features a front wheel mounted on one side, a removable engine cover with a brick-built engine beneath, plus working steering Finishing touches include the Vespa logo, a classic 1960s Italian licence plate, a spare wheel, and a functioning kickstand This LEGO model building kit for adults to build also includes a helmet and an accessories basket with a flower bouquet to complete Presented in pastel blue, one of the Vespa’s original production colours and an extremely rare LEGO colour designed to appeal to LEGO fans With its functioning kickstand, this LEGO scooter model can be placed on display in the home or office, and makes a fab gift for men, women, him or her Number of Pieces: 1106, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£96.67
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons: Vespa 125 (10298) ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️
LEGO Icons: Vespa 125 (10298) ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£119.99
£133.84
Shipping: £13.85
with shipping: £13.85
Product Details
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre x L35 cm
LEGO Theme World
Creator Expert
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
1,107

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator Expert Vespa 125 (10298)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Medieval Castle (31168)
£82.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO City Jungle Explorer Helicopter (60437)
£82.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO NINJAGO Fire Knight Mech (71846)
£82.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Pirate Ship (31109)
£84.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO DUPLO 3-in-1 Treehouse (10993)
£80.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO ICONS Sherlock Holmes: Bookend (10351)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Vespa 125 (10298)
mar-97523
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£96.67
Shipping: Free
fantasticmrf0x
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £13.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel