LEGO Minecraft The Ice Palace (21186)

Price History
• The Ice Palace
• LEGO Theme World: Minecraft
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 499
• Dimensions: W23 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft The Ice Palace (21186)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Minecraft: The Ice Castle (21186) Brand New
LEGO Minecraft: The Ice Castle (21186) Brand New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£52.99
£57.15
Shipping: £4.16
with shipping: £4.16
LEGO 21186 Minecraft The Ice Castle Toy, Gaming Set with Royal Warden, plus Zombie and Skeleton Mobs Figures, Birthday Gift Idea for Kids, Boys and Girls Aged 8 Plus 6J-2QHS-DIN9
Kids can take on a series of adventures in and around an action packed toy castle with this LEGO Minecraft The Ice Castle set for kids aged 8+ The Minecraft castle toy features a crafting table, stonecutter, anvil, cauldron and a launcher that fires arrows to fend off attacks Includes the Royal Warrior and yeti LEGO Minecraft figures; plus an axe and a diamond sword with banner shield for kids to defend from attacks This LEGO Minecraft buildable toy for boys and girls also includes 4 hostile mobs: 2 zombie & 2 skeleton figures with a wooden bow and crossbows When the battle is over, kids can play brewing healing potions in the cauldron and get supplies from the treasure chest ready for the next attack When kids are ready for a new adventure, the LEGO Minecraft castle toy can be easily reconfigured to inspire a new set of Minecraft adventures This versatile LEGO Minecraft set is the perfect creative toy for kids, boys and girls aged 8+ years old and makes a great birthday or Christmas gift, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W23 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Minecraft
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
499

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft The Ice Palace (21186)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Reviews

Latest
Super
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
19/02/2023
|
Super
Good instructions.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/01/2023
|
Instructions easy to follow and all backed up by pictures aswell.
Just a nice Lego set for Minecraft fans.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/01/2023
|
Bought for my 9 year old daughter who loves it. She assembled it in about 3 hours so perhaps she might want something more challenging. But, she really enjoyed it, so felt like a good purchase. Just wish it was a bit cheaper!
Superb
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/01/2023
|
My Grandson loves it.
My 8 year old loves it
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/12/2022
|
My 8 years old loves it
With reviews from

LEGO Minecraft The Ice Palace (21186) Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 24 reviews
5
21
4
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Minecraft The Frog House (21256)
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Volkswagen T1 Camper Van (10220)
£56.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO City Central Station (60469)
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Creator Majestic Tiger (31129)
£52.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Lianns Family House (42687)
£52.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Friends Autumns Riding Stable (41745)
£50.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Ice Palace (21186)
kirby_sales2
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: £4.16
atradingauk
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel