LEGO Disney Sally flowerpot (43288)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £38.99to £91.1914 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Disney
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• LEGO Set: Disney Sally's Flowerpot
• Includes 2 Figures: Sally and a Black Kitten
• Features Hidden Rooms, Graphic Stickers, and Accessories
• Weight: 558 grams, suitable for children aged 9 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Disney Sally flowerpot (43288)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Disney : Sally’s Flowerpot 346pcs (43288) 9+ New&sealed Bit Scratch
LEGO Disney : Sally’s Flowerpot 346pcs (43288) 9+ New&sealed Bit Scratch, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO | Disney Sally's Flowerpot Toy - DIY Bedroom Decor w/ 2 Artificial Flowers, a Mini Doll & Accessories - Birthday Gift for 9+ Year Old Girls & The Nightmare Before Christmas Fans - 43288 B0FPXCXS3B
ENCHANTED BUILDING SET – Kids and Tim Burton’s The Nightmare Before Christmas fans will enjoy recreating iconic movie scenes with this LEGO Disney Sally's Flowerpot toy for 9+ year old girls and boys BRICK-BUILT FLOWERS WITH SECRETS – Features an opening flowerpot with 2 decorative artificial flowers and hidden rooms, plus a LEGO Disney Sally mini doll and a black cat figure SURPRISE INSIDE – Open the flowerpot to find a hidden kitchen where Sally crafts her potions, complete with a basket, buildable table, small flower, spoon and a cauldron for creative storytelling DIY KIDS' BEDROOM DECOR – The colourful building set can be displayed open or closed and looks great on a shelf or desk in kids' bedrooms DISNEY GIFT IDEA – This creative LEGO Disney set makes a great birthday gift idea for 9+ year old girls and boys, as well as adult fans of The Nightmare Before Christmas DISCOVER MORE CREATIVE FUN – Expand the adventure by adding this flowerpot decoration to others in the extensive assortment of LEGO Disney building toys (all sold separately) for even more fun A FUN WAY TO BUILD – The LEGO Builder app guides children with interactive 3D instructions, allowing them to save sets, track progress, and explore models in detail, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Classic 43288 Sally's Flowerpot
Step into the enchanting, whimsically spooky world of Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas with the LEGO Disney Sally's Flowerpot (43288). This creative building set for ages 9 and up features a detailed, colorful flowerpot that opens to reveal a secret kitchen where Sally crafts her potions. Inside, you'll find a LEGO Disney Sally mini-doll, a black cat figure, and accessories like a cauldron, spoon, basket, and buildable table.The brick-built artificial flowers and pot are beautifully detailed with graphic stickers and conceal the hidden play space within. After imaginative storytelling adventures, everything stores neatly inside. When closed, this display-worthy model measures over 10.5 inches (27 cm) high, making it a fantastic piece of DIY bedroom decor for any fan. This 346-piece set is a perfect gift, offering a nostalgic build for adult collectors and a magical, surprise-filled experience for kids. Build with confidence using the intuitive LEGO Builder app.
2 days
prodImage
£39.85
Shipping: Free
LEGO Sally's Flowerpot 6589964
Surprises await kids ages 9 years old and up in this LEGO® ǀ Disney Sally’s Flowerpot (43288) building toy. This flower building set, inspired by Tim Burton’s The Nightmare Before Christmas, sparks play with 2 LEGO ǀ Disney characters: Sally and a little black cat. There’s a flowerpot with 2 brick-built flowers, hidden rooms and graphic stickers inside and out. The interior space also includes a basket, cauldron, buildable table and much more. The characters can fit inside for storage after play.This building toy for girls or boys 9 years old and up makes a cool floral gift-giving idea for a birthday or holiday. Display this flowerpot alongside other LEGO ǀ Disney building toys (sold separately) to show off a collection. Fulfill a child’s love for imaginative play with a build that also offers fun play options.Kids can build with confidence using the LEGO Builder app – zoom, rotate in 3D and track progress with easy-to-follow digital instructions. Set contains 346 pieces.
prodImage
£44.99
£48.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lego Disney Classic 43288 Sally's Flowerpot - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Disney Classic 43288 Sally's Flowerpot - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.29
Shipping: Free
Lego Blocks Disney Series 43288 Sally's Creative Flower Pot Boys and Girls Children's Puzzle Building Blocks Toy Gift 1005011845423609
Lego Blocks Disney Series 43288 Sally's Creative Flower Pot Boys and Girls Children's Puzzle Building Blocks Toy Gift
prodImage
£73.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Disney 43288 Sally's Flowerpot Age 9+ 346pcs
LEGO Disney 43288 Sally's Flowerpot Age 9+ 346pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Sally’s Flowerpot 43288 Construction Toys for Kids
LEGO Disney Sally’s Flowerpot 43288 Construction Toys for Kids, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Lego Disney Classic Sally's Flowerpot 43288
Lego Disney Classic Sally's Flowerpot, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Disney Sally’s Flowerpot Building Set
Lego Disney Sally’s Flowerpot Building Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Classic Sally's Flowerpot Model 43288 9+ Years
LEGO Disney Classic Sally's Flowerpot Model 43288 9+ Years, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Sally’s Bloempot – Kinderkamer Decoratie met 2 Kunstbloemen, 2 Pop ‎43288
LEGO Disney Sally’s Bloempot – Kinderkamer Decoratie met 2 Kunstbloemen, 2 Pop, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£55.87
Shipping: Free
Lego 43288 Disney Sally's Flowerpot
Lego 43288 Disney Sally's Flowerpot, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney 43288 Sally's Flowerpot Age 9+ 346pcs
LEGO Disney 43288 Sally's Flowerpot Age 9+ 346pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£91.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Set: Disney Sally's Flowerpot
Includes 2 Figures: Sally and a Black Kitten
Features Hidden Rooms, Graphic Stickers, and Accessories
Weight: 558 grams, suitable for children aged 9 and up
Age Range
9 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Disney

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Disney Sally flowerpot (43288)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Botanicals Japanese Red Maple (10348)
£38.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
LEGO NINJAGO Tournament Arena (71818)
£38.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Christmas tree (40573)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Botanicals Mini Bonsai (10373)
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO DUPLO Organic Garden (10984)
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Funny Octopus Carousel (41373)
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Friends Beach House with Seals (42699)
£38.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
edgeb_14
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel