LEGO Technic Dump Truck (42203)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Technic Dump Truck (42203)
from £34.99to £63.2512 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Tipper truck
• LEGO Theme World: Technic
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 462
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Dump Truck (42203)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Technic Tipping Dump Truck Toy with Steering & Moving Dump Box - Construction Vehicle Set for 9+ Years Old Boys & Girls - Fun Birthday Idea - 42203 B0DHSC6V54
Building site adventures – The LEGO Technic Tipping Dump Truck toy for 9+ year old boys and girls lets kids create fun construction site stories Construction vehicle toy – This classic kids’ dump truck set lets young builders assemble their own toy tipper truck before playing with the vehicle Realistic features – Kids can steer the truck toy into position, turn the knob on the side to tip the lid, and open the doors to see inside the cab A birthday gift for kids – This building set is a fun gift for 9 plus year old boys, girls and kids who love LEGO vehicles or construction toys Introduction to engineering – LEGO Technic sets feature realistic movement and mechanisms to introduce young builders to the universe of engineering, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42203 Tipping Dump Truck
Get ready for a hands-on engineering adventure with the LEGO Technic Tipping Dump Truck (42203)! This 462-piece building set is designed for kids aged 9 and up, offering a rewarding and immersive construction challenge. The model features authentic, realistic functions that bring the blue construction vehicle to life.Young builders can steer the truck into position using the functional steering mechanism. Then, by simply turning a knob on the side, they can activate the tipping function to raise the truck bed and unload its cargo. The detailed cab features opening doors, revealing an interior where the operator is in control. This set is a fantastic introduction to the principles of mechanics and engineering found in real vehicles.Enhance the building experience with the LEGO Builder app, which allows you to zoom, rotate, and visualize a 3D model as you build. The finished model is sturdy, detailed, and perfect for both imaginative play and display. No batteries are required for this engaging, screen-free play experience.
2 days
prodImage
£40.75
Shipping: Free
LEGO TECHNIC: Tipping Dump Truck (42203)New Sealed Box Has Creases
LEGO TECHNIC: Tipping Dump Truck (42203)New Sealed Box Has Creases, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.80
£48.35
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Technic Tipping Dump Truck Construction Toy Set 42203
LEGO Technic Tipping Dump Truck Construction Toy Set 42203, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Tipping Dump Truck 6526812
Kids aged 9 and over can create endless construction site adventures with the LEGO® Technic Tipping Dump Truck toy (42203). This blue construction truck toy vehicle set lets kids aged 9 and over imagine a busy working day operating their tipper truck. Steer the truck into position then turn the knob on the side of the truck to tip the lid. Open the doors to see inside the cab, then drive the truck to its next building-site task. LEGO Technic vehicle sets feature realistic movement to introduce young LEGO builders to the universe of engineering. This building kit for kids is a fun birthday gift or any-occasion treat for kids who love LEGO vehicles or construction truck toys. Kids can enjoy an easy and intuitive building adventure with the LEGO Builder app, where they can zoom in and rotate models in 3D, save sets and track their progress.
prodImage
£44.99
£48.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Technic Tipping Dump Truck Toy - Building Toy for Kids, Boys and Girls, Ages 9+, Construction Toy Truck - Birthday Gift Idea - 42203 6526813
Kids ages 9 and up can create endless construction site adventures with the LEGO Technic Tipping Dump Truck toy (42203). This blue construction...
prodImage
£63.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Technic - Tipping Dump Truck - 42203
LEGO Technic - Tipping Dump Truck - 42203, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lego Technic 42203 Tipping Dump Truck - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Technic 42203 Tipping Dump Truck - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.19
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Tipping Dump Truck 42203
LEGO Technic Tipping Dump Truck 42203, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.49
£53.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lego 42203 Technic Blue Tipping Dump Truck 462 Piece Set 2025
Lego 42203 Technic Blue Tipping Dump Truck 462 Piece Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 42203 Technic Tipping Dump Truck
Lego 42203 Technic Tipping Dump Truck, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Vrachtwagen met kiepfunctie Speelgoed voor 9 jaar en ouder, Blauwe 42203
LEGO Technic Vrachtwagen met kiepfunctie Speelgoed voor 9 jaar en ouder, Blauwe, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£61.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
9 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Technic
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
462

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Dump Truck (42203)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO DOTS Hogwarts Desk Set (41811)
£31.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Marvel Spider-Man Figure (76226)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO DUPLO Deluxe Brick Box (10914)
£34.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Boombox (43115)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Mia's Treehouse (41335)
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Botanicals Orchid (10311)
£31.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Lego Creator Turbo Racing Car 31070
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Disney Moana's Adventure Raft (43270)
£34.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO Technic Dump Truck (42203)
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.75
Shipping: Free
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£44.80
Shipping: £3.55
zavvi
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel