LEGO DUPLO Hopsys Castle Game (10450)

Price History
• Hopsys Castle Game
• LEGO Theme World: DUPLO
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Includes: 2-in-1 board game
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 47
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DUPLO Hopsys Castle Game (10450)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO DUPLO Hopsy's Castle Game - Educational Motor Skills Toy for Toddlers - incl. 3 Animal Figures, a Toy Castle & a Board Game with a Spinner - Birthday Gift for 3+ Year Old Girls & Boys - 10450 B0DWDSMBYH
Learn-through-play building toy – Enjoy fun family time with the LEGO DUPLO Hopsy’s Castle Game, a 2-in-1 board game and preschool learning toy with building bricks and DUPLO figures Fine motor skills toy, packed with features – Includes a spinner toy, play board, 3 animal figures and 47 bricks and pieces to build a colourful, creative toy castle Board game fun for the whole family – This construction toy for 3+ year old boys and girls features 2 games that teach colours, numbers and turn-taking in a playful, hands-on way Toddler learning toy – This educational toy encourages turn-taking, teamwork, creativity and supports the development of toddlers' fine motor skills through playful activities Gift for toddlers – This engaging learning activity makes a great birthday or special occasion gift for 3+ year olds who like board games, imaginative play and creative building Digital building instructions – The LEGO Builder app features a digital version of the instructions included with this creative toy, which has been rigorously tested to ensure a safe play experience Preschool kids' learning toy – LEGO DUPLO imaginative play sets take toddlers on a learning adventure, supporting preschool skills and emotional development through fun, hands-on play, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Hopsy's Castle Game 6526188
Enjoy hours of family fun with your toddler as you help them learn through play with the LEGO® DUPLO® Hopsy’s Castle Game (10450) 2-in-1 board game. Toddlers embark on a LEGO DUPLO learning adventure, practicing counting and colour-sorting skills while playing one of 2 fun games. First toddlers use number and colours skills to build a creative castle toy. This fun family activity starts by each player picking a toy animal then the arrow to see how many places on the board they can move. They then add to the model one brick with the colour they landed on. The game ends when all the characters arrive at the castle. In game 2, toddlers use colour sorting to see who can build the tallest toy tower. Players spin the arrow to see which colour brick they can add to their building toy. This educational toy features a raft of learning activities, such as understanding turn-taking, being imaginative and using fine motor skills to build creatively or working as a team to complete the castle. Contains 47 pieces.
prodImage
£34.99
£38.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO DUPLO Hopsy's Castle Game Toy with Animal Figures 10450 7765661
Sharpen a toddler's skills with this preschool counting board game toy that's packed with fun learning activities. LEGO® model number: 10450 - for ages 3 years and over. Theme: LEGO DUPLO. Learn-through-play building toy – Enjoy fun family time with the LEGO DUPLO Hopsy's Castle Game, a 2-in-1 board game and preschool learning toy with building bricks and DUPLO figures. Fine motor skills toy, packed with features – Includes a spinner toy, play board, 3 animal figures and 47 bricks and pieces to build a colourful, creative toy castle. Board game fun for the whole family – This construction toy for 3+ year old boys and girls features 2 games that teach colours, numbers and turn-taking in a playful, hands-on way. Toddler learning toy – This educational toy encourages turn-taking, teamwork, creativity and supports the development of toddlers' fine motor skills through playful activities. Gift for toddlers – This engaging learning activity makes a great birthday or special occasion gift for 3+ year olds who like board games, imaginative play and creative building. The board measures over 32 cm (12.5 in. ) long and 22 cm (8.5 in. ) wide. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 47 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H9.4, W26.2, D38.2cm. General Information: For ages 3 years and over. EAN: 5702017816630. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£35.00
£39.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
LEGO DUPLO Hopsy Castle Game Learn-Through-Play Building Toy 10450
LEGO DUPLO Hopsy Castle Game Learn-Through-Play Building Toy 10450, Collectables > Animation Art & Merchandise > Animation Merchandise > Figures & Statues
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO DUPLO 10450 Hopsy's Castle Game Age 3+ 47pcs - LEGO Building Set
Enjoy hours of family fun with your toddler as you help them learn through play with the LEGO DUPLO Hopsy's Castle Game (10450) 2-in-1 board...
prodImage
£44.42
Shipping: Free
DUPLO TOWN LEGO DUPLO Hopsy's Castle Game - Educational Motor Skills Toy for Toddlers - inc T04010450
LEGO DUPLO Hopsy's Castle Game - Educational Motor Skills Toy for Toddlers - inc, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 2-in-1 board game
Age Range
3 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
DUPLO
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
47

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DUPLO Hopsys Castle Game (10450)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
LEGO DUPLO Hopsys Castle Game (10450)
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £4.95
zavvi
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel